FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Cuarta DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: B

Damas D4B Torneo (80)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 14-04-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 0 2 BANADE
2) 14-04-2018 DEP. FRANCESA 0 4 SAN CARLOS
3) 14-04-2018 LOS MATREROS 3 0 SAN CIRANO
4) 07-04-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS 1 0 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
5) 14-04-2018 SAN PATRICIO 1 2 PUEYRREDON
6) 14-04-2018 AACF QUILMES 1 1 SAN LUIS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 21-04-2018 AACF QUILMES 1 2 BANCO PROVINCIA
2) 21-04-2018 SAN LUIS 1 1 SAN PATRICIO
3) 21-04-2018 PUEYRREDON 1 0 E. F. I. LOBOS
4) 21-04-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 0 2 LOS MATREROS
5) 21-04-2018 SAN CIRANO 4 0 DEP. FRANCESA
6) 21-04-2018 SAN CARLOS 5 0 BANADE
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 12-05-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 0 2 SAN CARLOS
2) 20-06-2018 BANADE 1 0 SAN CIRANO
3) 12-05-2018 DEP. FRANCESA 2 1 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
4) 20-06-2018 LOS MATREROS 1 2 PUEYRREDON
5) 12-05-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS 1 0 SAN LUIS
6) 20-06-2018 SAN PATRICIO 1 1 AACF QUILMES
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 05-05-2018 SAN PATRICIO 2 1 BANCO PROVINCIA
2) 05-05-2018 AACF QUILMES 1 0 E. F. I. LOBOS
3) 05-05-2018 SAN LUIS 1 0 LOS MATREROS
4) 05-05-2018 PUEYRREDON 2 0 DEP. FRANCESA
5) 05-05-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 1 0 BANADE
6) 05-05-2018 SAN CIRANO 2 2 SAN CARLOS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 19-05-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 1 2 SAN CIRANO
2) 19-05-2018 SAN CARLOS 3 0 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
3) 19-05-2018 BANADE 2 2 PUEYRREDON
4) 19-05-2018 DEP. FRANCESA 0 4 SAN LUIS
5) 19-05-2018 LOS MATREROS 3 0 AACF QUILMES
6) 19-05-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS 3 1 SAN PATRICIO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 26-05-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS 2 1 BANCO PROVINCIA
2) 26-05-2018 SAN PATRICIO 0 1 LOS MATREROS
3) 26-05-2018 AACF QUILMES 1 0 DEP. FRANCESA
4) 26-05-2018 SAN LUIS 1 0 BANADE
5) 26-05-2018 PUEYRREDON 0 2 SAN CARLOS
6) 26-05-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 0 4 SAN CIRANO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 02-06-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 0 0 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
2) 02-06-2018 SAN CIRANO 1 1 PUEYRREDON
3) 02-06-2018 SAN CARLOS 0 0 SAN LUIS
4) 02-06-2018 BANADE 2 0 AACF QUILMES
5) 02-06-2018 DEP. FRANCESA 1 3 SAN PATRICIO
6) 02-06-2018 LOS MATREROS 1 0 E. F. I. LOBOS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 09-06-2018 LOS MATREROS 0 0 BANCO PROVINCIA
2) 09-06-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS 1 0 DEP. FRANCESA
3) 09-06-2018 SAN PATRICIO 4 0 BANADE
4) 09-06-2018 AACF QUILMES 0 4 SAN CARLOS
5) 09-06-2018 SAN LUIS 0 3 SAN CIRANO
6) 09-06-2018 PUEYRREDON 1 0 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 16-06-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA 0 1 PUEYRREDON
2) 16-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B 0 3 SAN LUIS
3) 16-06-2018 SAN CIRANO 2 0 AACF QUILMES
4) 16-06-2018 SAN CARLOS 5 1 SAN PATRICIO
5) 16-06-2018 BANADE 0 2 E. F. I. LOBOS
6) 16-06-2018 DEP. FRANCESA 1 2 LOS MATREROS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 23-06-2018 DEP. FRANCESA - - BANCO PROVINCIA
2) 23-06-2018 LOS MATREROS 2 1 BANADE
3) 23-06-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS 1 2 SAN CARLOS
4) 23-06-2018 SAN PATRICIO 1 2 SAN CIRANO
5) 23-06-2018 AACF QUILMES 3 0 G. Y ESGRIMA-B
6) 23-06-2018 SAN LUIS 0 0 PUEYRREDON
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 07-07-2018 BANCO PROVINCIA - - SAN LUIS
2) 07-07-2018 PUEYRREDON - - AACF QUILMES
3) 07-07-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-B - - SAN PATRICIO
4) 07-07-2018 SAN CIRANO - - E. F. I. LOBOS
5) 07-07-2018 SAN CARLOS - - LOS MATREROS
6) 07-07-2018 BANADE - - DEP. FRANCESA