FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Intermedia DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: B

Damas IB Torneo (9)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 10-03-2018 CIUDAD-B 1 0 U. LA PLATA
2) 10-03-2018 SAN LORENZO 3 0 SAN CIRANO
3) 10-03-2018 BANFIELD 2 1 S. BARBARA-B
4) 10-03-2018 S.A.G. 2 2 B.A.C.R.C.
5) 10-03-2018 LICEO NAVAL 6 0 HINDU
6) 10-03-2018 SOC. HEBRAICA 0 1 HACOAJ
7) 10-03-2018 PUCARA 1 2 C.A.S.I.
8) 10-03-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 0 2 QUILMES
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 17-03-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 1 1 CIUDAD-B
2) 17-03-2018 QUILMES 0 0 PUCARA
3) 17-03-2018 C.A.S.I. 2 0 SOC. HEBRAICA
4) 17-03-2018 HACOAJ 0 1 LICEO NAVAL
5) 17-03-2018 HINDU 2 0 S.A.G.
6) 17-03-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 1 1 BANFIELD
7) 17-03-2018 S. BARBARA-B 0 2 SAN LORENZO
8) 17-03-2018 SAN CIRANO 1 0 U. LA PLATA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 24-03-2018 CIUDAD-B 1 2 SAN CIRANO
2) 24-03-2018 U. LA PLATA 1 2 S. BARBARA-B
3) 24-03-2018 SAN LORENZO 3 1 B.A.C.R.C.
4) 24-03-2018 BANFIELD 1 1 HINDU
5) 24-03-2018 S.A.G. 3 1 HACOAJ
6) 24-03-2018 LICEO NAVAL 3 1 C.A.S.I.
7) 24-03-2018 SOC. HEBRAICA 0 9 QUILMES
8) 24-03-2018 PUCARA 2 1 SAN FERNANDO-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 07-04-2018 PUCARA 3 6 CIUDAD-B
2) 07-04-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 3 0 SOC. HEBRAICA
3) 07-04-2018 QUILMES 2 2 LICEO NAVAL
4) 07-04-2018 C.A.S.I. 2 2 S.A.G.
5) 07-04-2018 HACOAJ 2 1 BANFIELD
6) 07-04-2018 HINDU 1 6 SAN LORENZO
7) 07-04-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 2 1 U. LA PLATA
8) 07-04-2018 S. BARBARA-B 1 4 SAN CIRANO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 14-04-2018 CIUDAD-B 2 1 S. BARBARA-B
2) 14-04-2018 SAN CIRANO 0 0 B.A.C.R.C.
3) 14-04-2018 U. LA PLATA 0 4 HINDU
4) 14-04-2018 SAN LORENZO 2 0 HACOAJ
5) 14-04-2018 BANFIELD 2 2 C.A.S.I.
6) 14-04-2018 S.A.G. 1 1 QUILMES
7) 14-04-2018 LICEO NAVAL 1 0 SAN FERNANDO-B
8) 14-04-2018 SOC. HEBRAICA 0 1 PUCARA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 21-04-2018 SOC. HEBRAICA 2 4 CIUDAD-B
2) 21-04-2018 PUCARA 0 5 LICEO NAVAL
3) 21-04-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 2 4 S.A.G.
4) 21-04-2018 QUILMES 1 2 BANFIELD
5) 21-04-2018 C.A.S.I. 0 1 SAN LORENZO
6) 21-04-2018 HACOAJ 1 0 U. LA PLATA
7) 21-04-2018 HINDU 0 1 SAN CIRANO
8) 21-04-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 3 1 S. BARBARA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 20-06-2018 CIUDAD-B 6 0 B.A.C.R.C.
2) 20-06-2018 S. BARBARA-B 5 0 HINDU
3) 20-06-2018 SAN CIRANO 0 1 HACOAJ
4) 20-06-2018 U. LA PLATA 1 2 C.A.S.I.
5) 20-06-2018 SAN LORENZO 2 1 QUILMES
6) 20-06-2018 BANFIELD 2 2 SAN FERNANDO-B
7) 20-06-2018 S.A.G. 1 0 PUCARA
8) 20-06-2018 LICEO NAVAL 3 1 SOC. HEBRAICA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 05-05-2018 LICEO NAVAL 3 0 CIUDAD-B
2) 05-05-2018 SOC. HEBRAICA 0 7 S.A.G.
3) 05-05-2018 PUCARA 3 2 BANFIELD
4) 05-05-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 1 2 SAN LORENZO
5) 05-05-2018 QUILMES 5 0 U. LA PLATA
6) 05-05-2018 C.A.S.I. 2 0 SAN CIRANO
7) 05-05-2018 HACOAJ 0 0 S. BARBARA-B
8) 05-05-2018 HINDU 0 1 B.A.C.R.C.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 19-05-2018 CIUDAD-B 1 2 HINDU
2) 19-05-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 2 1 HACOAJ
3) 19-05-2018 S. BARBARA-B 1 2 C.A.S.I.
4) 19-05-2018 SAN CIRANO 1 0 QUILMES
5) 19-05-2018 U. LA PLATA 1 1 SAN FERNANDO-B
6) 19-05-2018 SAN LORENZO 4 1 PUCARA
7) 19-05-2018 BANFIELD 4 1 SOC. HEBRAICA
8) 19-05-2018 S.A.G. 2 1 LICEO NAVAL
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 26-05-2018 S.A.G. 3 3 CIUDAD-B
2) 26-05-2018 LICEO NAVAL 5 1 BANFIELD
3) 26-05-2018 SOC. HEBRAICA 2 4 SAN LORENZO
4) 26-05-2018 PUCARA 1 2 U. LA PLATA
5) 26-05-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 2 1 SAN CIRANO
6) 26-05-2018 QUILMES 5 0 S. BARBARA-B
7) 26-05-2018 C.A.S.I. 3 0 B.A.C.R.C.
8) 26-05-2018 HACOAJ 3 1 HINDU
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 02-06-2018 CIUDAD-B 2 4 HACOAJ
2) 02-06-2018 HINDU 2 2 C.A.S.I.
3) 02-06-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 3 5 QUILMES
4) 02-06-2018 S. BARBARA-B 4 2 SAN FERNANDO-B
5) 02-06-2018 SAN CIRANO 1 0 PUCARA
6) 02-06-2018 U. LA PLATA 2 1 SOC. HEBRAICA
7) 02-06-2018 SAN LORENZO 0 1 LICEO NAVAL
8) 02-06-2018 BANFIELD 1 1 S.A.G.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 09-06-2018 BANFIELD 2 1 CIUDAD-B
2) 09-06-2018 S.A.G. 0 1 SAN LORENZO
3) 09-06-2018 LICEO NAVAL 5 1 U. LA PLATA
4) 09-06-2018 SOC. HEBRAICA 0 1 SAN CIRANO
5) 09-06-2018 PUCARA 0 1 S. BARBARA-B
6) 09-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 3 0 B.A.C.R.C.
7) 09-06-2018 QUILMES 5 1 HINDU
8) 09-06-2018 C.A.S.I. 1 0 HACOAJ
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 16-06-2018 CIUDAD-B 4 1 C.A.S.I.
2) 16-06-2018 HACOAJ 1 1 QUILMES
3) 16-06-2018 HINDU 2 0 SAN FERNANDO-B
4) 16-06-2018 B.A.C.R.C. 1 0 PUCARA
5) 16-06-2018 S. BARBARA-B 5 0 SOC. HEBRAICA
6) 16-06-2018 SAN CIRANO 1 2 LICEO NAVAL
7) 16-06-2018 U. LA PLATA 1 1 S.A.G.
8) 16-06-2018 SAN LORENZO 1 0 BANFIELD
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº14
1) 23-06-2018 SAN LORENZO 4 2 CIUDAD-B
2) 23-06-2018 BANFIELD 0 0 U. LA PLATA
3) 23-06-2018 S.A.G. 2 2 SAN CIRANO
4) 23-06-2018 LICEO NAVAL 3 0 S. BARBARA-B
5) 23-06-2018 SOC. HEBRAICA 1 2 B.A.C.R.C.
6) 23-06-2018 PUCARA 1 0 HINDU
7) 23-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO-B 0 3 HACOAJ
8) 23-06-2018 QUILMES 1 1 C.A.S.I.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº15
1) 07-07-2018 CIUDAD-B - - QUILMES
2) 07-07-2018 C.A.S.I. - - SAN FERNANDO-B
3) 07-07-2018 HACOAJ - - PUCARA
4) 07-07-2018 HINDU - - SOC. HEBRAICA
5) 07-07-2018 B.A.C.R.C. - - LICEO NAVAL
6) 07-07-2018 S. BARBARA-B - - S.A.G.
7) 07-07-2018 SAN CIRANO - - BANFIELD
8) 07-07-2018 U. LA PLATA - - SAN LORENZO