FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Intermedia DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: E2

Damas IEZ2 Torneo (44)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 10-03-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 0 2 OLIVOS-B
2) 10-03-2018 LOS ANDES 1 0 UNIV. BS. AS.
3) 10-03-2018 VELEZ-B 3 0 U.A.I.
4) 10-03-2018 BELGRANO D.S. 1 4 G. Y ESGRIMA-D
5) 10-03-2018 REGATAS B.V.-B 3 2 CIUDAD-D
6) 10-03-2018 M. GRANDE-B 0 2 B.A.C.R.C.-B
7) 10-03-2018 CUBA-B 2 0 SAN LORENZO-B
8) 10-03-2018 ALMAFUERTE 2 1 VICENTINOS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 17-03-2018 ALMAFUERTE 0 0 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B
2) 17-03-2018 VICENTINOS 3 2 CUBA-B
3) 17-03-2018 SAN LORENZO-B 0 1 M. GRANDE-B
4) 17-03-2018 B.A.C.R.C.-B 1 3 REGATAS B.V.-B
5) 17-03-2018 CIUDAD-D 2 0 BELGRANO D.S.
6) 17-03-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-D 2 1 VELEZ-B
7) 17-03-2018 U.A.I. 1 0 LOS ANDES
8) 17-03-2018 UNIV. BS. AS. 0 3 OLIVOS-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 24-03-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 2 1 UNIV. BS. AS.
2) 24-03-2018 OLIVOS-B 1 1 U.A.I.
3) 24-03-2018 LOS ANDES 0 4 G. Y ESGRIMA-D
4) 24-03-2018 VELEZ-B 1 2 CIUDAD-D
5) 24-03-2018 BELGRANO D.S. 1 4 B.A.C.R.C.-B
6) 24-03-2018 REGATAS B.V.-B 1 0 SAN LORENZO-B
7) 24-03-2018 M. GRANDE-B 2 2 VICENTINOS
8) 24-03-2018 CUBA-B 0 0 ALMAFUERTE
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 07-04-2018 CUBA-B 1 0 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B
2) 07-04-2018 ALMAFUERTE 2 1 M. GRANDE-B
3) 07-04-2018 VICENTINOS 1 0 REGATAS B.V.-B
4) 30-04-2018 SAN LORENZO-B 1 0 BELGRANO D.S.
5) 07-04-2018 B.A.C.R.C.-B 3 2 VELEZ-B
6) 07-04-2018 CIUDAD-D 6 2 LOS ANDES
7) 07-04-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-D 1 2 OLIVOS-B
8) 07-04-2018 U.A.I. 1 3 UNIV. BS. AS.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 14-04-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 0 0 U.A.I.
2) 14-04-2018 UNIV. BS. AS. 2 5 G. Y ESGRIMA-D
3) 14-04-2018 OLIVOS-B 3 2 CIUDAD-D
4) 14-04-2018 LOS ANDES 0 9 B.A.C.R.C.-B
5) 30-06-2018 VELEZ-B 1 1 SAN LORENZO-B
6) 14-04-2018 BELGRANO D.S. 1 0 VICENTINOS
7) 14-04-2018 REGATAS B.V.-B 1 2 ALMAFUERTE
8) 14-04-2018 M. GRANDE-B 0 4 CUBA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 21-04-2018 M. GRANDE-B 0 0 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B
2) 21-04-2018 CUBA-B 2 0 REGATAS B.V.-B
3) 21-04-2018 ALMAFUERTE 0 0 BELGRANO D.S.
4) 21-04-2018 VICENTINOS 0 0 VELEZ-B
5) 21-04-2018 SAN LORENZO-B 2 0 LOS ANDES
6) 21-04-2018 B.A.C.R.C.-B 3 6 OLIVOS-B
7) 21-04-2018 CIUDAD-D 1 1 UNIV. BS. AS.
8) 21-04-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-D 3 1 U.A.I.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 12-05-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 1 2 G. Y ESGRIMA-D
2) 20-06-2018 U.A.I. 1 0 CIUDAD-D
3) 20-06-2018 UNIV. BS. AS. 4 4 B.A.C.R.C.-B
4) 20-06-2018 OLIVOS-B 1 0 SAN LORENZO-B
5) 20-06-2018 LOS ANDES 1 2 VICENTINOS
6) 20-06-2018 VELEZ-B 1 1 ALMAFUERTE
7) 20-06-2018 BELGRANO D.S. 0 0 CUBA-B
8) 20-06-2018 REGATAS B.V.-B 2 0 M. GRANDE-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 05-05-2018 REGATAS B.V.-B 3 1 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B
2) 05-05-2018 M. GRANDE-B 0 0 BELGRANO D.S.
3) 05-05-2018 CUBA-B 0 3 VELEZ-B
4) 05-05-2018 ALMAFUERTE 2 0 LOS ANDES
5) 05-05-2018 VICENTINOS 0 1 OLIVOS-B
6) 05-05-2018 SAN LORENZO-B 2 0 UNIV. BS. AS.
7) 05-05-2018 B.A.C.R.C.-B 4 0 U.A.I.
8) 05-05-2018 CIUDAD-D 1 0 G. Y ESGRIMA-D
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 19-05-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 0 1 CIUDAD-D
2) 19-05-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-D 1 2 B.A.C.R.C.-B
3) 19-05-2018 U.A.I. 2 1 SAN LORENZO-B
4) 19-05-2018 UNIV. BS. AS. 2 2 VICENTINOS
5) 19-05-2018 OLIVOS-B 4 0 ALMAFUERTE
6) 19-05-2018 LOS ANDES 2 4 CUBA-B
7) 19-05-2018 VELEZ-B 2 2 M. GRANDE-B
8) 19-05-2018 BELGRANO D.S. 0 2 REGATAS B.V.-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 26-05-2018 BELGRANO D.S. 0 0 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B
2) 26-05-2018 REGATAS B.V.-B 2 1 VELEZ-B
3) 26-05-2018 M. GRANDE-B 1 1 LOS ANDES
4) 26-05-2018 CUBA-B 0 4 OLIVOS-B
5) 26-05-2018 ALMAFUERTE 0 0 UNIV. BS. AS.
6) 26-05-2018 VICENTINOS 2 4 U.A.I.
7) 26-05-2018 SAN LORENZO-B 2 2 G. Y ESGRIMA-D
8) 26-05-2018 B.A.C.R.C.-B 5 0 CIUDAD-D
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 02-06-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 1 0 B.A.C.R.C.-B
2) 02-06-2018 CIUDAD-D 2 0 SAN LORENZO-B
3) 02-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-D 3 0 VICENTINOS
4) 02-06-2018 U.A.I. 0 0 ALMAFUERTE
5) 02-06-2018 UNIV. BS. AS. 1 4 CUBA-B
6) 02-06-2018 OLIVOS-B 3 0 M. GRANDE-B
7) 02-06-2018 LOS ANDES 0 6 REGATAS B.V.-B
8) 02-06-2018 VELEZ-B 0 0 BELGRANO D.S.
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 09-06-2018 VELEZ-B 1 1 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B
2) 09-06-2018 BELGRANO D.S. 1 1 LOS ANDES
3) 09-06-2018 REGATAS B.V.-B 2 2 OLIVOS-B
4) 09-06-2018 M. GRANDE-B 1 0 UNIV. BS. AS.
5) 09-06-2018 CUBA-B 0 0 U.A.I.
6) 09-06-2018 ALMAFUERTE 1 2 G. Y ESGRIMA-D
7) 09-06-2018 VICENTINOS 0 0 CIUDAD-D
8) 09-06-2018 SAN LORENZO-B 1 3 B.A.C.R.C.-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 16-06-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 0 0 SAN LORENZO-B
2) 16-06-2018 B.A.C.R.C.-B 0 2 VICENTINOS
3) 16-06-2018 CIUDAD-D 2 2 ALMAFUERTE
4) 16-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-D 2 1 CUBA-B
5) 16-06-2018 U.A.I. 4 0 M. GRANDE-B
6) 16-06-2018 UNIV. BS. AS. 0 5 REGATAS B.V.-B
7) 16-06-2018 OLIVOS-B 2 0 BELGRANO D.S.
8) 16-06-2018 LOS ANDES 1 5 VELEZ-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº14
1) 23-06-2018 LOS ANDES 3 0 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B
2) 23-06-2018 VELEZ-B 0 4 OLIVOS-B
3) 23-06-2018 BELGRANO D.S. 1 2 UNIV. BS. AS.
4) 23-06-2018 REGATAS B.V.-B 8 2 U.A.I.
5) 23-06-2018 M. GRANDE-B 2 3 G. Y ESGRIMA-D
6) 23-06-2018 CUBA-B 2 0 CIUDAD-D
7) 23-06-2018 ALMAFUERTE 1 4 B.A.C.R.C.-B
8) 23-06-2018 VICENTINOS 0 1 SAN LORENZO-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº15
1) 07-07-2018 MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 1 1 VICENTINOS
2) 14-07-2018 SAN LORENZO-B 1 1 ALMAFUERTE
3) 07-07-2018 B.A.C.R.C.-B 2 1 CUBA-B
4) 07-07-2018 CIUDAD-D 0 1 M. GRANDE-B
5) 14-07-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-D 2 2 REGATAS B.V.-B
6) 14-07-2018 U.A.I. 3 2 BELGRANO D.S.
7) 07-07-2018 UNIV. BS. AS. 0 2 VELEZ-B
8) 07-07-2018 OLIVOS-B 3 0 LOS ANDES