FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Intermedia DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: E3

Damas IEZ3 Torneo (51)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 10-03-2018 SAN FERNANDO-C 0 4 G. Y ESGRIMA-E
2) 10-03-2018 C.I.S.S.A.B. 5 0 R. AVELLANEDA-B
3) 10-03-2018 S.I.C.-D 0 1 MARTIN GUEMES
4) 10-03-2018 PUEYRREDON 3 0 LICEO NAVAL-B
5) 10-03-2018 LICEO MILITAR 0 1 SAN MARCOS
6) 10-03-2018 BANCO NACION-B 1 6 S.I.C.-C
7) 10-03-2018 SAN CIRANO-B 0 5 CAMIONEROS
8) 10-03-2018 DUCILO-B 0 5 S. BARBARA-D
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 17-03-2018 DUCILO-B 0 4 SAN FERNANDO-C
2) 17-03-2018 S. BARBARA-D 4 3 SAN CIRANO-B
3) 17-03-2018 CAMIONEROS 1 1 BANCO NACION-B
4) 17-03-2018 S.I.C.-C 4 1 LICEO MILITAR
5) 17-03-2018 SAN MARCOS 2 3 PUEYRREDON
6) 17-03-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B 4 3 S.I.C.-D
7) 17-03-2018 MARTIN GUEMES 2 2 C.I.S.S.A.B.
8) 17-03-2018 R. AVELLANEDA-B 2 3 G. Y ESGRIMA-E
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 24-03-2018 SAN FERNANDO-C 2 1 R. AVELLANEDA-B
2) 24-03-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-E 2 0 MARTIN GUEMES
3) 24-03-2018 C.I.S.S.A.B. 2 3 LICEO NAVAL-B
4) 24-03-2018 S.I.C.-D 1 1 SAN MARCOS
5) 24-03-2018 PUEYRREDON 2 0 S.I.C.-C
6) 24-03-2018 LICEO MILITAR 2 1 CAMIONEROS
7) 24-03-2018 BANCO NACION-B 1 1 S. BARBARA-D
8) 24-03-2018 SAN CIRANO-B 7 1 DUCILO-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 07-04-2018 SAN CIRANO-B 1 4 SAN FERNANDO-C
2) 07-04-2018 DUCILO-B 1 2 BANCO NACION-B
3) 07-04-2018 S. BARBARA-D 2 2 LICEO MILITAR
4) 07-04-2018 CAMIONEROS 1 0 PUEYRREDON
5) 07-04-2018 S.I.C.-C 1 2 S.I.C.-D
6) 07-04-2018 SAN MARCOS 4 1 C.I.S.S.A.B.
7) 07-04-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B 1 1 G. Y ESGRIMA-E
8) 07-04-2018 MARTIN GUEMES 3 2 R. AVELLANEDA-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 30-04-2018 SAN FERNANDO-C 3 1 MARTIN GUEMES
2) 14-04-2018 R. AVELLANEDA-B 2 4 LICEO NAVAL-B
3) 14-04-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-E 1 2 SAN MARCOS
4) 14-04-2018 C.I.S.S.A.B. 0 1 S.I.C.-C
5) 14-04-2018 S.I.C.-D 0 3 CAMIONEROS
6) 14-04-2018 PUEYRREDON 2 3 S. BARBARA-D
7) 14-04-2018 LICEO MILITAR 1 0 DUCILO-B
8) 14-04-2018 BANCO NACION-B 1 2 SAN CIRANO-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 21-04-2018 BANCO NACION-B 2 0 SAN FERNANDO-C
2) 21-04-2018 SAN CIRANO-B 2 2 LICEO MILITAR
3) 21-04-2018 DUCILO-B 0 2 PUEYRREDON
4) 21-04-2018 S. BARBARA-D 5 2 S.I.C.-D
5) 21-04-2018 CAMIONEROS 3 1 C.I.S.S.A.B.
6) 21-04-2018 S.I.C.-C 2 0 G. Y ESGRIMA-E
7) 21-04-2018 SAN MARCOS 2 0 R. AVELLANEDA-B
8) 21-04-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B 6 0 MARTIN GUEMES
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 20-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO-C 3 2 LICEO NAVAL-B
2) 20-06-2018 MARTIN GUEMES 1 1 SAN MARCOS
3) 12-05-2018 R. AVELLANEDA-B 0 4 S.I.C.-C
4) 20-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-E 1 0 CAMIONEROS
5) 28-04-2018 C.I.S.S.A.B. 3 2 S. BARBARA-D
6) 20-06-2018 S.I.C.-D 3 2 DUCILO-B
7) 20-06-2018 PUEYRREDON 2 1 SAN CIRANO-B
8) 20-06-2018 LICEO MILITAR 2 0 BANCO NACION-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 05-05-2018 LICEO MILITAR 3 1 SAN FERNANDO-C
2) 05-05-2018 BANCO NACION-B 0 1 PUEYRREDON
3) 05-05-2018 SAN CIRANO-B 1 4 S.I.C.-D
4) 05-05-2018 DUCILO-B 0 2 C.I.S.S.A.B.
5) 05-05-2018 S. BARBARA-D 2 0 G. Y ESGRIMA-E
6) 05-05-2018 CAMIONEROS 1 0 R. AVELLANEDA-B
7) 05-05-2018 S.I.C.-C 1 1 MARTIN GUEMES
8) 05-05-2018 SAN MARCOS 1 0 LICEO NAVAL-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 19-05-2018 SAN FERNANDO-C 1 1 SAN MARCOS
2) 19-05-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B 0 2 S.I.C.-C
3) 19-05-2018 MARTIN GUEMES 1 2 CAMIONEROS
4) 19-05-2018 R. AVELLANEDA-B 2 4 S. BARBARA-D
5) 19-05-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-E 3 0 DUCILO-B
6) 19-05-2018 C.I.S.S.A.B. 2 1 SAN CIRANO-B
7) 19-05-2018 S.I.C.-D 2 0 BANCO NACION-B
8) 19-05-2018 PUEYRREDON 3 1 LICEO MILITAR
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 26-05-2018 PUEYRREDON 3 2 SAN FERNANDO-C
2) 26-05-2018 LICEO MILITAR 4 0 S.I.C.-D
3) 26-05-2018 BANCO NACION-B 1 1 C.I.S.S.A.B.
4) 26-05-2018 SAN CIRANO-B 3 1 G. Y ESGRIMA-E
5) 26-05-2018 DUCILO-B 0 0 R. AVELLANEDA-B
6) 26-05-2018 S. BARBARA-D 4 4 MARTIN GUEMES
7) 26-05-2018 CAMIONEROS 1 2 LICEO NAVAL-B
8) 26-05-2018 S.I.C.-C 4 1 SAN MARCOS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 02-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO-C 0 4 S.I.C.-C
2) 02-06-2018 SAN MARCOS 0 2 CAMIONEROS
3) 02-06-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B 3 0 S. BARBARA-D
4) 02-06-2018 MARTIN GUEMES 0 0 DUCILO-B
5) 30-06-2018 R. AVELLANEDA-B 3 1 SAN CIRANO-B
6) 02-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-E 0 0 BANCO NACION-B
7) 02-06-2018 C.I.S.S.A.B. 3 2 LICEO MILITAR
8) 02-06-2018 S.I.C.-D 0 1 PUEYRREDON
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 09-06-2018 S.I.C.-D 0 0 SAN FERNANDO-C
2) 09-06-2018 PUEYRREDON 1 1 C.I.S.S.A.B.
3) 09-06-2018 LICEO MILITAR 2 3 G. Y ESGRIMA-E
4) 09-06-2018 BANCO NACION-B 1 2 R. AVELLANEDA-B
5) 09-06-2018 SAN CIRANO-B 1 1 MARTIN GUEMES
6) 09-06-2018 DUCILO-B 0 2 LICEO NAVAL-B
7) 09-06-2018 S. BARBARA-D 3 1 SAN MARCOS
8) 09-06-2018 CAMIONEROS 1 0 S.I.C.-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 16-06-2018 SAN FERNANDO-C 0 0 CAMIONEROS
2) 16-06-2018 S.I.C.-C 0 2 S. BARBARA-D
3) 16-06-2018 SAN MARCOS 3 1 DUCILO-B
4) 16-06-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B 1 0 SAN CIRANO-B
5) 16-06-2018 MARTIN GUEMES 2 2 BANCO NACION-B
6) 16-06-2018 R. AVELLANEDA-B 0 1 LICEO MILITAR
7) 16-06-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-E 1 6 PUEYRREDON
8) 16-06-2018 C.I.S.S.A.B. 5 1 S.I.C.-D
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº14
1) 23-06-2018 C.I.S.S.A.B. 1 1 SAN FERNANDO-C
2) 23-06-2018 S.I.C.-D 1 4 G. Y ESGRIMA-E
3) 23-06-2018 PUEYRREDON 2 1 R. AVELLANEDA-B
4) 23-06-2018 LICEO MILITAR 0 1 MARTIN GUEMES
5) 23-06-2018 BANCO NACION-B 3 4 LICEO NAVAL-B
6) 23-06-2018 SAN CIRANO-B 0 1 SAN MARCOS
7) 23-06-2018 DUCILO-B 0 3 S.I.C.-C
8) 23-06-2018 S. BARBARA-D 1 2 CAMIONEROS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº15
1) 07-07-2018 SAN FERNANDO-C 1 0 S. BARBARA-D
2) 07-07-2018 CAMIONEROS 3 0 DUCILO-B
3) 07-07-2018 S.I.C.-C 3 0 SAN CIRANO-B
4) 14-07-2018 SAN MARCOS 7 1 BANCO NACION-B
5) 07-07-2018 LICEO NAVAL-B 1 2 LICEO MILITAR
6) 09-07-2018 MARTIN GUEMES 0 2 PUEYRREDON
7) 07-07-2018 R. AVELLANEDA-B 4 2 S.I.C.-D
8) 07-07-2018 G. Y ESGRIMA-E 1 4 C.I.S.S.A.B.