FIXTURE

CATEGORIA: Intermedia DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: F3

Damas IFZ3 Torneo (144)
Rueda Nº1
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº1
1) 24-03-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS 1 0 SAN TELMO
2) 24-03-2018 LAS CAÑAS R. C. 2 3 CENTRO NAVAL-B
3) 24-03-2018 LOS CEDROS 2 0 EL RETIRO
4) 24-03-2018 HINDU-B 9 0 C. CORTO
5) 24-03-2018 B.A.C.R.C.-C 6 0 S. BARBARA-F
6) 24-03-2018 AACF QUILMES-B 0 1 HURLING-C
7) 24-03-2018 LA MARTONA 4 0 TEMPERLEY
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº2
1) 07-04-2018 LA MARTONA 1 4 E. F. I. LOBOS
2) 07-04-2018 TEMPERLEY 0 3 AACF QUILMES-B
3) 07-04-2018 HURLING-C 0 10 B.A.C.R.C.-C
4) 07-04-2018 S. BARBARA-F 0 1 HINDU-B
5) 07-04-2018 C. CORTO 0 6 LOS CEDROS
6) 07-04-2018 EL RETIRO 1 3 LAS CAÑAS R. C.
7) 07-04-2018 CENTRO NAVAL-B 10 0 SAN TELMO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº3
1) 14-04-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS 0 0 CENTRO NAVAL-B
2) 14-04-2018 SAN TELMO 0 4 EL RETIRO
3) 14-04-2018 LAS CAÑAS R. C. 10 0 C. CORTO
4) 14-04-2018 LOS CEDROS 4 0 S. BARBARA-F
5) 14-04-2018 HINDU-B 2 1 HURLING-C
6) 14-04-2018 B.A.C.R.C.-C 5 0 TEMPERLEY
7) 14-04-2018 AACF QUILMES-B 2 1 LA MARTONA
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº4
1) 21-04-2018 AACF QUILMES-B 1 0 E. F. I. LOBOS
2) 21-04-2018 LA MARTONA 0 5 B.A.C.R.C.-C
3) 21-04-2018 TEMPERLEY 0 5 HINDU-B
4) 21-04-2018 HURLING-C 2 2 LOS CEDROS
5) 21-04-2018 S. BARBARA-F 1 4 LAS CAÑAS R. C.
6) 21-04-2018 C. CORTO 0 0 SAN TELMO
7) 21-04-2018 EL RETIRO 0 5 CENTRO NAVAL-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº5
1) 20-06-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS 0 0 EL RETIRO
2) 20-06-2018 CENTRO NAVAL-B 16 0 C. CORTO
3) 20-06-2018 SAN TELMO 0 3 S. BARBARA-F
4) 12-05-2018 LAS CAÑAS R. C. 2 0 HURLING-C
5) 20-06-2018 LOS CEDROS 2 1 TEMPERLEY
6) 20-06-2018 HINDU-B 2 2 LA MARTONA
7) 20-06-2018 B.A.C.R.C.-C 4 0 AACF QUILMES-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº6
1) 05-05-2018 B.A.C.R.C.-C 3 0 E. F. I. LOBOS
2) 05-05-2018 AACF QUILMES-B 0 2 HINDU-B
3) 05-05-2018 LA MARTONA 1 3 LOS CEDROS
4) 05-05-2018 TEMPERLEY 1 4 LAS CAÑAS R. C.
5) 05-05-2018 HURLING-C 2 0 SAN TELMO
6) 05-05-2018 S. BARBARA-F 0 4 CENTRO NAVAL-B
7) 05-05-2018 C. CORTO 0 5 EL RETIRO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº7
1) 19-05-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS 7 0 C. CORTO
2) 19-05-2018 EL RETIRO 2 0 S. BARBARA-F
3) 19-05-2018 CENTRO NAVAL-B 3 0 HURLING-C
4) 19-05-2018 SAN TELMO 3 2 TEMPERLEY
5) 19-05-2018 LAS CAÑAS R. C. 2 0 LA MARTONA
6) 19-05-2018 LOS CEDROS 4 2 AACF QUILMES-B
7) 19-05-2018 HINDU-B 1 5 B.A.C.R.C.-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº8
1) 26-05-2018 HINDU-B 1 1 E. F. I. LOBOS
2) 26-05-2018 B.A.C.R.C.-C 1 1 LOS CEDROS
3) 26-05-2018 AACF QUILMES-B 1 2 LAS CAÑAS R. C.
4) 26-05-2018 LA MARTONA 1 1 SAN TELMO
5) 26-05-2018 TEMPERLEY 0 4 CENTRO NAVAL-B
6) 26-05-2018 HURLING-C 1 2 EL RETIRO
7) 25-05-2018 S. BARBARA-F 4 0 C. CORTO
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº9
1) 02-06-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS 1 0 S. BARBARA-F
2) 02-06-2018 C. CORTO 0 7 HURLING-C
3) 02-06-2018 EL RETIRO 2 1 TEMPERLEY
4) 02-06-2018 CENTRO NAVAL-B 7 0 LA MARTONA
5) 02-06-2018 SAN TELMO 1 2 AACF QUILMES-B
6) 02-06-2018 LAS CAÑAS R. C. 1 0 B.A.C.R.C.-C
7) 02-06-2018 LOS CEDROS 2 2 HINDU-B
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº10
1) 09-06-2018 LOS CEDROS 1 2 E. F. I. LOBOS
2) 09-06-2018 HINDU-B 2 1 LAS CAÑAS R. C.
3) 09-06-2018 B.A.C.R.C.-C 1 0 SAN TELMO
4) 09-06-2018 AACF QUILMES-B 0 6 CENTRO NAVAL-B
5) 09-06-2018 LA MARTONA 1 0 EL RETIRO
6) 09-06-2018 TEMPERLEY 7 1 C. CORTO
7) 09-06-2018 HURLING-C 2 1 S. BARBARA-F
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº11
1) 16-06-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS 0 0 HURLING-C
2) 16-06-2018 S. BARBARA-F 2 2 TEMPERLEY
3) 16-06-2018 C. CORTO 1 1 LA MARTONA
4) 16-06-2018 EL RETIRO 2 4 AACF QUILMES-B
5) 16-06-2018 CENTRO NAVAL-B 2 0 B.A.C.R.C.-C
6) 16-06-2018 SAN TELMO 0 6 HINDU-B
7) 16-06-2018 LAS CAÑAS R. C. 1 1 LOS CEDROS
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº12
1) 23-06-2018 LAS CAÑAS R. C. 1 1 E. F. I. LOBOS
2) 23-06-2018 LOS CEDROS 2 0 SAN TELMO
3) 23-06-2018 HINDU-B 0 2 CENTRO NAVAL-B
4) 23-06-2018 B.A.C.R.C.-C 2 1 EL RETIRO
5) 23-06-2018 AACF QUILMES-B 4 0 C. CORTO
6) 23-06-2018 LA MARTONA 2 1 S. BARBARA-F
7) 23-06-2018 TEMPERLEY 1 1 HURLING-C
Rueda Nº1  |  Fecha Nº13
1) 07-07-2018 E. F. I. LOBOS - - TEMPERLEY
2) 07-07-2018 HURLING-C - - LA MARTONA
3) 07-07-2018 S. BARBARA-F - - AACF QUILMES-B
4) 07-07-2018 C. CORTO - - B.A.C.R.C.-C
5) 07-07-2018 EL RETIRO - - HINDU-B
6) 07-07-2018 CENTRO NAVAL-B - - LOS CEDROS
7) 07-07-2018 SAN TELMO - - LAS CAÑAS R. C.