GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: MetropolitanoDomingo SUB_DIVISION: A2

Damas 1-Z2 Torneo (175)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
CHERES , Mite Berenice BARKOJBA 29
ACUñA VENCE , Daiana Soledad U.LA MATANZA 16
Ledesma , Yessica OLIVOS 12
CAMPODONICO , Eliana DEP. FRANCESA 12
MARECO , Karina SAN PATRICIO 11
BELLO , Andrea Mariel G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 10
YEBBA , Mariana SAN CIRANO 9
RICO , Gabriela SAN PATRICIO 9
SANABRIA , Nadia Soledad G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 8
Colla , Maria Eugenia DEP. FRANCESA 8
ALVAREZ , MELANI AYELEN BARKOJBA 8
BARRIOS , Veronica Beatriz TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 8
CERCELLI , Renata SAN CIRANO 7
LAROCCA , Micaela SAN CIRANO 7
AMOROSO , Romina U.LA MATANZA 7
VAZQUEZ , Agustina Soledad MITRE 7
ALBARIñO , Florencia G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 6
VIDIRI , Mariana TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 6
ONEGA , Ximena SAN PATRICIO 6
MACHO , Micaela G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 6
MORALES , Yanina Edith U.LA MATANZA 6
CORREA , Mar�a Eugenia G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 6
10º Castera , Maria de los Angeles TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 5
10º BOLLA , Agustina Belen PLATENSE 5
10º Parrado , Celeste OLIVOS 5
10º VALLAUD , Pilar Del Rosario U.LA MATANZA 5
10º KARDASINSKI , Abigail Alexa G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 5
10º ALONSO , Luciana SAN CIRANO 5
10º SCHULDHAUS , Victoria OLIVOS 5
10º MURATORI , Merlina OLIVOS 5
10º PUDDORI , Loana TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 5
10º FORESTIERI , Silvina BARKOJBA 5
11º VILLA , Victoria U.LA MATANZA 4
11º PUGLIESE , Paula U.LA MATANZA 4
11º LLANO , Agustina OLIVOS 4
12º SCASSA , Paula G. PLATENSE 3
12º CARABAJAL , Agustina Belen LOS ANDES 3
12º MARADEI , Florencia MITRE 3
12º IMBERINI , Florencia TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 3
12º LOPEZ ZABALA , Agustina OLIVOS 3
12º Vega , Valeria Victoria RACING 3
12º FORESITIERI , Florencia BARKOJBA 3
12º CALI CAMPAGNE , ORNELLA MICAELA LOS ANDES 3
12º ACEVEDO , MILAGROS DE LA MACARENA PLATENSE 3
12º Denis , Jimena Leandra RACING 3
12º toboada , sabrina jimena BARKOJBA 3
12º PELAYO , Mariana TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 3
12º PEREYRA , Nahir Carolina RACING 3
12º MAROTE , Mariana PUCARA-B 3
13º Estanciero , Gisela BARKOJBA 2
13º OLIVIERI , Andrea SAN PATRICIO 2
13º GOLDWASSER , Lucila Candela PUCARA-B 2
13º PARODI , Sofía TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 2
13º VELAZQUEZ , Florencia RACING 2
13º ROMERO , Aylen Daniela BARKOJBA 2
13º SANCHEZ , Agustina OLIVOS 2
13º ROMERO , Oriana OLIVOS 2
13º SPANO , Rocio SAN PATRICIO 2
13º Garlatti , Ludmila Iara Geraldine RACING 2
13º VITULLO , Yanina LOS ANDES 2
13º PISANO , Sofía DEP. FRANCESA 2
13º BASUALDO , Ludmila SAN CIRANO 2
13º PRACHAS , SASHA JOHANNA PLATENSE 2
13º DURANTI , Maria Laura LOS ANDES 2
13º D\'AQUILA URTUBEY , Sol PUCARA-B 2
13º RAGGIO , Maira SAN PATRICIO 2
13º RUBIN , Paula SAN CIRANO 2
13º Juarez , Romina Belen RACING 2
13º ROBLES , Carola SAN CIRANO 2
13º CACERES , Mayra Alejandra LOS ANDES 2
13º LASSO , Julieta OLIVOS 2
13º TARELLI , Sofía SAN PATRICIO 2
14º FIORELLO , Elizabeth SAN CIRANO 1
14º CONTRERAS , BRENDA NOEMI U.LA MATANZA 1
14º CORRADO , Guadalupe DEP. FRANCESA 1
14º GOMEZ , Nadia DEP. FRANCESA 1
14º GORRINI , Sofía PUCARA-B 1
14º Baron , Sofia RACING 1
14º VILCA , Florencia Magali LOS ANDES 1
14º FERNANDEZ GRIFFO , Camila SAN CIRANO 1
14º CUEVAS , Rocío DEP. FRANCESA 1
14º FORSCHNER , Gisela DEP. FRANCESA 1
14º Benvenuto , Fiorella Sofia SAN PATRICIO 1
14º Avalos , Dalma Julieta LOS ANDES 1
14º TORRES , Valentina Micaela PUCARA-B 1
14º VILARDO , Maria Agustina PUCARA-B 1
14º CASERES , Angela I. PLATENSE 1
14º Feyling , Ayelen Micaela MITRE 1
14º MATíAS , Daniela PLATENSE 1
14º GALLO , Mariana Belen G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
14º SOLLECITO , Ornella G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
14º ROZA , CONSTANZA BELEN G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
14º CAIELLA , Milagros PUCARA-B 1
14º CARRION , Carla Magali LOS ANDES 1
14º DEL PUERTO , Mayra LOS ANDES 1
14º Rego , Lucila Yanet RACING 1
14º VIDELA , Daira Sofia G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
14º Orihuela , Maria Victoria TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1
14º LANZI , Lucía SAN CIRANO 1
14º BARRIONUEVO , Bethzabel SAN CIRANO 1
14º PANATTIERI , Ivana OLIVOS 1
14º NAVARRO , Rocio SAN CIRANO 1
14º ANITORI , Agustina Ines G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
14º CARUSO , Yasmin MITRE 1
14º LASARTE , Luciana DEP. FRANCESA 1
14º BULLIO , Maria Antonella SAN CIRANO 1
14º FARANNA , María C. SAN PATRICIO 1
14º GIRARDI , Silvana PLATENSE 1
14º Quintero , Melina Antonella RACING 1
14º VACOTTI , Leonela Mariel LOS ANDES 1
14º ALMEIDA , María Ayelen OLIVOS 1
14º ALTAZAR , NATASHA LUDMILA U.LA MATANZA 1
14º NOAILLES , María Milagros PLATENSE 1
14º Acevedo , Ludmila Mercedes SAN PATRICIO 1
14º LOFEUDO , Fiamma G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
14º AGUIRRE , Yasmin Soledad BARKOJBA 1
14º Fernandez , Julieta Melina G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
14º VIEIRA , Ludmila MITRE 1
14º OLIVIERI , MARTINA OLIVOS 1