GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: A

Damas 1A Torneo (1)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
MERINO , Delfina BANCO PROVINCIA 14
GRANATTO , María José S. BARBARA 12
RINALDI , Antonella G. Y ESGRIMA 10
VILLAR , Maria Sol RIVER PLATE 9
GIOVANELLI , Francesca S. CATHERINES 9
CASCALLARES , Estefania RIVER PLATE 9
MACCARI , Sofía SAN FERNANDO 8
VILLALBA , Victoria LOMAS 8
GARCíA MUNITIS , María Emilia S. BARBARA 8
ROJAS , Macarena CIUDAD 8
SOCINO , Maria Mercedes HURLING 7
GOMES FANTASIA , Julia Mailen G. Y ESGRIMA 7
Jardel Mateos , Priscila RIVER PLATE 7
Jankunas , Julieta CIUDAD 7
FERNáNDEZ LADRA , Magda BANCO NACION 6
TIEMROTH , María Florencia BELGRANO 6
TOCCALINO , Sofia S. CATHERINES 6
BERNAUDO GIMENEZ , Melisa Tatiana ARQUITECTURA 6
LOMBARDO , María Sol ITALIANO 6
GORZELANY , Agustina SAN MARTIN 6
ORTIZ , Paula SAN MARTIN 6
ROSALES , Daniela BELGRANO 5
GLUCH , Carolina BANCO NACION 5
TRINCHINETI , Eugenia SAN FERNANDO 5
ALBERTARIO , Agustina LOMAS 5
SANZO , Maria Sol ARQUITECTURA 5
MAS , Camila Laila G. Y ESGRIMA 5
CORDARA , Delfina SAN MARTIN 4
REBECCHI , Carla CIUDAD 4
TELESCA , Agustina LOMAS 4
Von Der Heyde , Lucina Juliana RIVER PLATE 4
SCHIFINO , Carla SAN MARTIN 4
Ocanto , Martina BANCO PROVINCIA 4
RAGGHIANTI , María Azul S.I.C. 4
DUPUY , Carla Daniela G. Y ESGRIMA 4
UBEDA , Camila ITALIANO 4
CAVALLERO , Martina HURLING 4
ROGOSKI , Sofía Belén G. Y ESGRIMA 4
LIMA COIMBRA , María V. ITALIANO 4
MOLINA , Luciana Angeles RIVER PLATE 4
CARRIZO , Carolina Nadia MITRE 4
10º GHIGLIOTTI , Manuela S. CATHERINES 3
10º CONCETTI , Francisca CIUDAD 3
10º Villar , Maria Gracia RIVER PLATE 3
10º GRANATTO , María Victoria S. BARBARA 3
10º COSTA BIONDI , Valentina SAN FERNANDO 3
10º PAZ , M. De Las Mercedes BANCO PROVINCIA 3
10º MENDY , Clara S. BARBARA 3
10º GONZALEZ URQUIZA , Ana S.I.C. 3
10º HABIF , Agustina Paula G. Y ESGRIMA 3
10º DE ROSA , Delfina ITALIANO 3
10º ORTEGA GALINDEZ , María Josefina S. CATHERINES 3
10º ARCIDIACONO , Julieta BANCO PROVINCIA 3
10º HASSELSTRON , Agustina S. BARBARA 3
10º VAYO , Luisa S.I.C. 3
10º Mealha , Carla S. BARBARA 3
11º JORGE , Sofia LOMAS 2
11º STRAUSS MACKENZIE , Justina S. CATHERINES 2
11º RODRIGO , María Belén BANCO PROVINCIA 2
11º PESSINA MARANO , Ivanna Berenice CIUDAD 2
11º GIMENEZ , Sofía CIUDAD 2
11º MADEO , Pilar HURLING 2
11º BRAVO QUINTANS , Martina RIVER PLATE 2
11º BEROLA , Maria Francisca S.I.C. 2
11º LOPEZ LADO , Ivanna SAN MARTIN 2
11º MIGNONE , Maria Sol BELGRANO 2
11º LIPORACE , Greta ITALIANO 2
11º LETTIERI , Eugenia BANCO PROVINCIA 2
11º EMME , Rocío CIUDAD 2
11º TRINCHINETTI , Valeria SAN FERNANDO 2
11º ANDRADA FARACE , Micaela MITRE 2
11º RINCON TARSSITANE , Milagros ITALIANO 2
11º MARCUCCI , Valentina LOMAS 2
11º BOXER , Aldana HURLING 2
11º TABOADA , Mercedes G. Y ESGRIMA 2
11º NAGANO , Belen HURLING 2
11º AICEGA , María Magdalena BELGRANO 2
11º IGLESIAS , Sofia Maria SAN MARTIN 2
11º MORAS , Guadalupe BELGRANO 2
11º BERRUEZO , Melody SAN FERNANDO 2
11º COSENTINO , M. Sol SAN FERNANDO 2
11º RABONI , Aldana ITALIANO 2
11º GROM , Luciana SAN FERNANDO 2
11º ITURBE , Manuela S.I.C. 2
11º LOPEZ BASAVILBASO , Ana S.I.C. 2
11º CAMPS FERNANDEZ , Aluhe Yanina ITALIANO 2
11º BUFFONI , Macarena HURLING 2
11º Morosini , Maria Milagros BELGRANO 2
11º MACHADO , Angela MITRE 2
11º RAMIREZ , Maria Eugenia RIVER PLATE 2
12º SENCIO , Victoria ARQUITECTURA 1
12º RICHARDS , Victoria María S.I.C. 1
12º AIRA IVITZ , Valentina ITALIANO 1
12º SAUZE VALDEZ , Victoria RIVER PLATE 1
12º AZNAREZ , Pilar SAN MARTIN 1
12º FERNáNDEZ LADRA , Milagros BANCO NACION 1
12º DARNAY , María Sofía RIVER PLATE 1
12º GLUCH , Julieta BANCO NACION 1
12º PEREZ ITURRASPE , Manuela S.I.C. 1
12º CERUNDOLO , M. Constanza BELGRANO 1
12º GRANATTO , Mariquena S. BARBARA 1
12º PéREZ , María Constanza ARQUITECTURA 1
12º SCHUSTER , Carola HURLING 1
12º Cabut , Rosario BELGRANO 1
12º MARGALOT , Mercedes S. CATHERINES 1
12º RETEGUI , Micaela SAN FERNANDO 1
12º BETTUCCI , Belén LOMAS 1
12º DE BIASE , Pilar RIVER PLATE 1
12º ROHRER , Sol S.I.C. 1
12º ROSSI , Mariana S. CATHERINES 1
12º SIRERA , Micaela ITALIANO 1
12º BUSTOS , Camila SAN FERNANDO 1
12º Isabella , Ursula LOMAS 1
12º GARRAFFO , María Eugenia CIUDAD 1
12º MANUELE , Victoria S. BARBARA 1
12º BALINOTTI , Sol SAN MARTIN 1
12º ALONSO , Agostina BANCO NACION 1
12º MOROSINI , Renata BELGRANO 1
12º GRANATTO , Delfina S. BARBARA 1
12º GONZALEZ CANDA , Rocio G. Y ESGRIMA 1
12º LETTIERI , Julieta BANCO PROVINCIA 1
12º URLI , Melina LOMAS 1
12º AGUIRRE , Gabriela Silvana BANCO PROVINCIA 1
12º KASDORF , Luisa S.I.C. 1
12º Martinez Arana , Lucila BANCO PROVINCIA 1
12º AVEDAñO , Pilar S. CATHERINES 1
12º CEDRéS LOBBOSCO , María Jimena SAN FERNANDO 1
12º PEREZ PESADO , Felicitas S. BARBARA 1
12º BORGIA , Bárbara CIUDAD 1
12º LABAKE , Catalina G. Y ESGRIMA 1
12º DONATI , Bianca RIVER PLATE 1
12º CRUCES PASTORINO , Julia S. CATHERINES 1
12º FERNáNDEZ LADRA , Manuela BANCO NACION 1
12º MARTINEZ , Ailin BANCO PROVINCIA 1
12º GHIGLIOTTI , Sofía S. CATHERINES 1
12º ROMASANTA , Camila BANCO NACION 1
12º FALLET , Camila ITALIANO 1
12º DIEZ , Pilar Lucía LOMAS 1
12º BARAGIOLA , Melina MITRE 1
12º PARAJUA CASAS , Lucía BELGRANO 1
12º BON , Julieta HURLING 1
12º FRESCO PISANI , Geraldine G. Y ESGRIMA 1
12º CERVERA ACHUR , Milena SAN FERNANDO 1