GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: B

Damas 1B Torneo (8)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
CAMPOY , Pilar HACOAJ 14
MARCHIONI , Zarina S.A.G. 13
ROJAS , Yanina CIUDAD-B 11
DEL FRARI CRESPO , Andrea Natalia SOC. HEBRAICA 10
HERNáNDEZ , María De La Paz B.A.C.R.C. 10
OCAMPO , Valeria SAN LORENZO 10
GIULIETTI , Macarena CIUDAD-B 9
DEL CARRIL , Juana B.A.C.R.C. 9
ADORNO ROUGIER , Guadalupe QUILMES 9
AGüERO , Jorgelina SAN FERNANDO-B 8
LEDESMA , Rocio Lourdes QUILMES 8
MUZILLI , Paula LICEO NAVAL 7
BAVCAR , Valeria BANFIELD 7
TURIENZO , Valentina C.A.S.I. 7
VAZQUEZ , Abril Magdalena LICEO NAVAL 6
DE ANDREIS , María Sol LICEO NAVAL 6
MOLINA , Martina U. LA PLATA 6
MIRANDA , María Laura HINDU 6
SPIRITO , María Inés C.A.S.I. 6
PAGLIA , Antonella U. LA PLATA 6
NAPOLI , Justina S. BARBARA-B 5
RODRIGUEZ , Sol QUILMES 5
ZECH , Florencia SAN FERNANDO-B 5
GOROSO , Camila SAN LORENZO 5
DA GRAVA , Lucía QUILMES 5
LINEADO , Delfina Noemi HACOAJ 5
10º RAMIREZ , Camila Jazmin S.A.G. 4
10º QUIRICI , Macarena C.A.S.I. 4
10º BREX , Renata SAN CIRANO 4
10º DELL\' ERA , Ivana B.A.C.R.C. 4
10º PENNA , Clementina HINDU 4
10º LO GUERCIO , Ana Clara SAN LORENZO 4
10º DE LA VEGA , Victoria HINDU 4
10º MONTALVO , Priscila S. BARBARA-B 4
10º SOMMA , Eliana SAN FERNANDO-B 4
10º METIDIERI , Pilar SAN CIRANO 4
10º CORIA , Florencia U. LA PLATA 4
10º ABENTE GAYDA , Macarena B.A.C.R.C. 4
11º DE ROSE , Juliana HINDU 3
11º VALENTI , Natalia Aylen CIUDAD-B 3
11º PERETTI , Agustina B.A.C.R.C. 3
11º BULOS , Melanie S.A.G. 3
11º GONZALEZ GIULIANO , Sofia QUILMES 3
11º RUGGERO , Eugenia BANFIELD 3
11º Rosales , Aixa S.A.G. 3
11º MILONE , Georgina S. BARBARA-B 3
11º DAPONTE , Lucía C.A.S.I. 3
11º COLONNA , Andreina PUCARA 3
11º CAPDEVILA , Yanina Clara SOC. HEBRAICA 3
11º GIACONI , Sabrina HACOAJ 3
11º COSTAS , Nahiara Candela BANFIELD 3
11º ALBORNOZ , Camila HINDU 3
11º PEPE , Cecilia S.A.G. 3
11º MINIUSSI , Manuela PUCARA 3
12º PIERATTINI , Sofia SAN LORENZO 2
12º PENILLAS , Florencia S. BARBARA-B 2
12º DEGANO , Juana PUCARA 2
12º MONSERRAT , Lourdes LICEO NAVAL 2
12º GIMENEZ , Soledad SAN LORENZO 2
12º MARTíN , Jimena S. BARBARA-B 2
12º MOBRICI , Trinidad C.A.S.I. 2
12º ALEGRE , Florencia HINDU 2
12º SANCHEZ MOCCIA , Rocio LICEO NAVAL 2
12º CARDOZO AGATA , Inés PUCARA 2
12º BAIBIENE OJAM , Agustina PUCARA 2
12º CAMPOY , Abril HACOAJ 2
12º ZECH , Catalina SAN FERNANDO-B 2
12º NIETO , Agustina S.A.G. 2
12º LO CURTO , Constanza SAN LORENZO 2
12º ABRIOLA , María S. BARBARA-B 2
12º RUBIN , Andrea HACOAJ 2
12º OKSENGENDLER , Macarena HACOAJ 2
12º CROCCE , Bianca SAN CIRANO 2
12º IRAZOQUI , Josefina B.A.C.R.C. 2
12º FERNANDEZ , Florencia S. BARBARA-B 2
12º PASEYRO , Guadalupe SAN CIRANO 2
12º BERGER , Victoria U. LA PLATA 2
12º CASAUY , Victoria LICEO NAVAL 2
12º GEBHARDT , Carolina S.A.G. 2
12º GORRINI , Bernardita PUCARA 2
12º SGUT , Laura SAN CIRANO 2
13º BERGOMI , Valeria B.A.C.R.C. 1
13º GRANE , Juana HINDU 1
13º Leeuwarden , Lara PUCARA 1
13º SA LOPES COIGNARD , Daniela SAN CIRANO 1
13º Igich , Maria Valentina LICEO NAVAL 1
13º NUñEZ , Martina SAN CIRANO 1
13º GOMEZ , Noelia Claudina SOC. HEBRAICA 1
13º PEKOLJ , Milenka SAN CIRANO 1
13º BUDEISKY , María QUILMES 1
13º SOLARI GRION , Victoria C.A.S.I. 1
13º Bueloni , Julieta S. BARBARA-B 1
13º ZAMARRIPA , Manuela HINDU 1
13º GOROSO , Carolina SAN LORENZO 1
13º ORDOÑEZ , María Clara C.A.S.I. 1
13º MALENKY , Sabrina SOC. HEBRAICA 1
13º SEMINO , Inés PUCARA 1
13º MERCADO , Martina U. LA PLATA 1
13º Junquet , Malena HACOAJ 1
13º GOMEZ , Betiana BANFIELD 1
13º CATANZARO , Martina CIUDAD-B 1
13º PEREZ , Romina Lucía CIUDAD-B 1
13º CASTRO BRION , Sabrina QUILMES 1
13º RAMON , Catalina PUCARA 1
13º ETCHEVERRY , Sol B.A.C.R.C. 1
13º MILONE , Bárbara S. BARBARA-B 1
13º MASSEO , Camila QUILMES 1
13º LOPEZ GUARDONE , Victoria C.A.S.I. 1
13º METIDIERI , Agustina SAN CIRANO 1
13º Morales , Micaela del Valle HACOAJ 1
13º SEGALIN , Denise SOC. HEBRAICA 1
13º COCARO , Lucía LICEO NAVAL 1
13º GARCIA VILLANUEVA , Martina B.A.C.R.C. 1
13º RE , Martina C.A.S.I. 1
13º SCHEIMBERG MARTINEZ , Lara BANFIELD 1
13º PEREZ PESADO , Delfina S. BARBARA-B 1
13º RUBIN , Melanie HACOAJ 1
13º MAGISTRELI , Clementina HINDU 1
13º ROMáN , Melissa B.A.C.R.C. 1
13º ORTIZ , Trinidad SAN LORENZO 1
13º ZEGA , Lucila SAN FERNANDO-B 1
13º SFORZA , Antonella SAN LORENZO 1
13º FREIRE , Valentina S.A.G. 1
13º PERSINI , Delfina B.A.C.R.C. 1
13º AGUIRRE , Catalina SAN FERNANDO-B 1
13º GONZALEZ GEBHARD , Mora PUCARA 1
13º CARNEVALI , Oriana U. LA PLATA 1
13º BREA , Lola U. LA PLATA 1
13º DE HAAS , Anika HACOAJ 1
13º CERCELLI , Julia SAN CIRANO 1
13º STERZER , Nicole HINDU 1
13º FERNANDEZ PRINI , Melina BANFIELD 1
13º CONTE , Valentina PUCARA 1
13º Curia , Sofia HACOAJ 1