GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: C

Damas 1C Torneo (15)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
DUPUY , Wanda Belén G. Y ESGRIMA-B 11
BLANCO , Luciana R. AVELLANEDA 10
VINEY , Mercedes OLIVOS 10
PINEDA , Mariana VELEZ 9
VULLO , Lucía BANCO CIUDAD 8
OLMOS , Sofía CUBA 8
BARRAL , Aldana LOMAS-B 8
BRITO , Lucia OLIVOS 7
CANEPA , Paloma SITAS 7
CORONEL , Fiorella Agustina BANCO CIUDAD 7
LEDESMA , Florencia Micaela RIVER PLATE-B 6
ESTEVES , Sofía CUBA 6
ANGELINO , Micaela OLIVOS 6
ALVAREZ , Micaela R. AVELLANEDA 6
ARBELAIS , Camila G. Y ESGRIMA-B 6
RAVETTA , Lara M. GRANDE 5
GRECO , Valentina G. Y ESGRIMA-B 5
GALAZZI , Lucía DUCILO 5
CARRERAS , Martina OLIVOS 5
YEBBA , Daniela VELEZ 5
TRIMARCO , Lourdes REGATAS B.V. 5
DIAZ DE CESPEDES , Candelaria CUBA 4
NIGRO , Agostina Fiorella RIVER PLATE-B 4
CASTILLO , Mailen OLIVOS 4
KNOWLES , Bárbara C. NEWMAN 4
MASSIRONI , Agustina LOMAS-B 4
DIAZ , MARIA ANTONELLA DEL PILAR RIVER PLATE-B 4
DEL CIOPPO , Sofía María BANCO CIUDAD 4
DE LATORRE , Catalina REGATAS B.V. 4
OJEDA GALVAO , Guadalupe DUCILO 4
PENSADO , María Victoria R. AVELLANEDA 4
AIMAR , Maria Magdalena OLIVOS 3
FABRIS , Leticia MUN. V. LOPEZ 3
CARRIZO , Carolina DUCILO 3
CHIAVASCO , Victoria BANCO CIUDAD 3
BENGOECHEA , Camila M. GRANDE 3
PELLEGRINI , María Natalia VELEZ 3
GIRINI , M. Josefina C. NEWMAN 3
CHAO , Natasha Alexia BANCO CIUDAD 3
BLONDONT , Camila VELEZ 3
CHAVEZ , Brenda DUCILO 3
FEIT , Agustina C.A.S.I.-B 3
ROSA , Micaela MUN. V. LOPEZ 3
PLUIS , Nicole LOMAS-B 3
CARISIO , Noelia EST. LA PLATA 3
Tolosa , Florencia Gisela SITAS 3
GIL , Carolina C.A.S.I.-B 3
PORTORREAL , Delfina C.A.S.I.-B 3
CASH , Juliana M. GRANDE 3
DIAZ , ROCIO AGUSTINA RIVER PLATE-B 3
DOMINGUEZ , Gabriela DUCILO 3
RUSNAK , Florencia Mara R. AVELLANEDA 3
10º BLANCO , Sofia Camila LOMAS-B 2
10º GROSSI , Natalia Soledad BANCO CIUDAD 2
10º ROSSI , Carolina OLIVOS 2
10º RAGONE , Gisela Ayelen RIVER PLATE-B 2
10º FIRENZE , Joaquina REGATAS B.V. 2
10º SCHENONNE , Agostina LOMAS-B 2
10º VILLA , Julieta SITAS 2
10º BALBOA , Melanie VELEZ 2
10º CARLOMUSTO , Aylen M. GRANDE 2
10º PARDO , Belen EST. LA PLATA 2
10º RICCI , Florencia EST. LA PLATA 2
10º FERNANDEZ ROSSI , Carolina EST. LA PLATA 2
10º CELESTINO , Sofía MUN. V. LOPEZ 2
10º FERRAZ VILA , M. Agustina VELEZ 2
10º PEREZ DEL CERRO , Amparo REGATAS B.V. 2
10º GUTIERREZ , Lourdes Guadalupe DUCILO 2
10º GRONDONA , Belén CUBA 2
10º ISIDORI , Agustina Sol DUCILO 2
10º MASCAZZINI , Valentina VELEZ 2
10º LIVANO , María Pilar REGATAS B.V. 2
10º DRAGO , María Agustina LOMAS-B 2
10º ESPINOZA , Gabriela Soledad SITAS 2
10º GERON , Eugenia REGATAS B.V. 2
10º SALDAñO , Nadia VELEZ 2
10º SOTELO VILARINO , M. Bel�n MUN. V. LOPEZ 2
10º LLANO , María Eugenia OLIVOS 2
10º IRIMIA LUNA , Candela M. GRANDE 2
10º CARROLI , Marisa MUN. V. LOPEZ 2
11º DUARTE FERNANDEZ , Jenifer DUCILO 1
11º GARCíA VILLAFAñE , Martina C.A.S.I.-B 1
11º GIMENEZ , Bárbara EST. LA PLATA 1
11º OTAOLEA , Maite R. AVELLANEDA 1
11º MANCINI , Agustina C.A.S.I.-B 1
11º CROCE , Martina EST. LA PLATA 1
11º DOMINGUEZ , Rocio MUN. V. LOPEZ 1
11º VATTEONE , Romina Beatriz G. Y ESGRIMA-B 1
11º ROCA , Daniela SITAS 1
11º ALBANI , María CUBA 1
11º CORONEL , Camila A. RIVER PLATE-B 1
11º BRANDI , Belén C. NEWMAN 1
11º MARAGGI , Maria Magdalena CUBA 1
11º ALBORNOZ , Cristina C.A.S.I.-B 1
11º CAPUTO , Rosario C. NEWMAN 1
11º PEREZ FERNáNDEZ , Magali C.A.S.I.-B 1
11º CIOCALE , Chiara VELEZ 1
11º GARGIULO , Fiorella M. GRANDE 1
11º BRITO , Martina OLIVOS 1
11º CARATOZZOLO , Carolina Andrea MUN. V. LOPEZ 1
11º GILARDI , Delfina Paz G. Y ESGRIMA-B 1
11º CORTES GUERRIERI , Macarena RIVER PLATE-B 1
11º RIZZI , Felicitas REGATAS B.V. 1
11º SEIFERT , Julieta RIVER PLATE-B 1
11º ISIDORI , Julieta Carol DUCILO 1
11º DANZINO , Delfina C.A.S.I.-B 1
11º NAVEIRO , Milagros C. NEWMAN 1
11º CURUTCHET , Martina G. Y ESGRIMA-B 1
11º ESTELRICH , Sol CUBA 1
11º ANTUNES , Sol Denise EST. LA PLATA 1
11º VILLA , Ludmila SITAS 1
11º FRANCISCONI , Martina OLIVOS 1
11º SASSON , Martina RIVER PLATE-B 1
11º SANCHEZ LACHOWICZ , Julieta RIVER PLATE-B 1
11º PELLONI , Valentina OLIVOS 1
11º LONGUI , María Florencia SITAS 1
11º TEZANOS PINTO , Valentina C.A.S.I.-B 1
11º SOMMA , Antonella DUCILO 1
11º BRANDOLIN MARINO , Delfina REGATAS B.V. 1
11º DI BENEDETTO , Micaela G. Y ESGRIMA-B 1
11º SOLUCCI , Sofia BANCO CIUDAD 1
11º LORENZETTI , Sofia G. Y ESGRIMA-B 1
11º SANCHEZ CEVASCO , Melina RIVER PLATE-B 1
11º VAQUERO , Fernanda Gabriela R. AVELLANEDA 1
11º BERSUKER , Soledad R. AVELLANEDA 1
11º GIMENEZ , Delfina G. Y ESGRIMA-B 1
11º MARAGGI , Maria Paula CUBA 1
11º GARCíA CONEJERO , Maria Agustina M. GRANDE 1
11º UGUCCIONI , Rocio MUN. V. LOPEZ 1
11º CICERCHIA , Delfina C. NEWMAN 1
11º GARCIA MANSILLA , Sofia M. GRANDE 1
11º ASTE , Caterina MUN. V. LOPEZ 1
11º GUARRACINO , Milagros C. NEWMAN 1
11º ROMANELLI , Trinidad C.A.S.I.-B 1
11º VILLA , Julieta G. Y ESGRIMA-B 1
11º GINESTAR , Maria Del Rosario BANCO CIUDAD 1
11º VAZQUEZ , María Belén R. AVELLANEDA 1