GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: D/E Z4

Damas 1DE4 Torneo (613)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
BERACOCHEA , Macarena U. LA PLATA-B 11
PULIDO HERRERA , Marina S. BARBARA-C 9
PINTO , Lucila CUBA-B 8
COSTA , Catalina BELGRANO-B 8
CIMADOM , Marcela SAN ALBANO 7
OLIDEN , Pilar B.A.C.R.C.-B 7
VERA VALLEJO , M. Del Rosario LICEO NAVAL-B 6
MOLTRASIO , María Paz BELGRANO-B 6
PERICH , Estefania BANCO PROVINCIA-B 6
BARBOSA , Sabrina U. LA PLATA-B 5
VIDAL ARBELETCHE , Inés LICEO NAVAL-B 5
GONZALEZ , Mercedes REGATAS B.V.-B 5
Olgado , Tiziana S. BARBARA-D 5
TRABUCO , Justina SAN ALBANO 5
WHITE , Victoria S. BARBARA-C 5
SALTO , Sheila Rosalia SAN ALBANO 5
MONTENEGRO , Martina S. BARBARA-C 4
MAQUEDA , Magdalena CUBA-B 4
GARCIA DE LAS LONGAS , Valeria REGATAS B.V.-B 4
MUZZIO , Sofía REGATAS B.V.-B 4
LOMBARDI , Agustina BELGRANO-B 4
VILLAR FIGUEROA , Camila BANCO PROVINCIA-B 4
DEL AMO IRIGOYEN , Clara S. BARBARA-C 4
PEREYRA , Milagros SAN ALBANO 4
ALBINA , Mercedes S. BARBARA-C 4
SARAVIA , Catalina C. NEWMAN-B 4
RIPOLI , Agostina B.A.C.R.C.-B 3
GAINZA CASANOVAS , Valentina S. BARBARA-D 3
BURGWARDT , Justina C. NEWMAN-B 3
SALEME , Ana Belén S. BARBARA-D 3
LOPEZ DOHERTY , Sofía B.A.C.R.C.-B 3
FONSECA , Ana CUBA-B 2
DE TEZANO PINTO , Isabel C. NEWMAN-B 2
DE LA TORRE , Milagros REGATAS B.V.-B 2
Esquivel , Maria Magdalena BELGRANO-B 2
VIGIANI , Sofía LICEO NAVAL-B 2
GULLAND , Trinidad LICEO NAVAL-B 2
ALONSO , Rocio U. LA PLATA-B 2
YANTORNO Hughes , Lara S. BARBARA-D 2
NAVARRO , Malena REGATAS B.V.-B 2
PIWOWARSKI , Roza Maia LICEO NAVAL-B 2
ISERTE JAUREGUIBERRY , NURIA LOMAS-D 2
JULIN , Orly Nicole LICEO NAVAL-B 2
SARTHOU , Oriana LICEO NAVAL-B 2
ESTRAMIANA , Agustina BELGRANO-B 2
GALIZIA , Pilar U. LA PLATA-B 2
MATEU , Delfina C. NEWMAN-B 2
Bogado , Paola Agostina BELGRANO-B 2
LOPEZ AMBROSIONI , Florencia B.A.C.R.C.-B 2
OJEDA , Pilar SAN ALBANO 2
NEIRA , Camila BELGRANO-B 2
10º MENDY , Victoria S. BARBARA-C 1
10º Bari , Carla Daniela S. BARBARA-D 1
10º UTARD , Dominique BANCO PROVINCIA-B 1
10º LASCOMBES , Isabel M. REGATAS B.V.-B 1
10º NAVARRO , Consuelo S. BARBARA-C 1
10º PAOLETTI , Carla B.A.C.R.C.-B 1
10º FLEISCHER , Dominique CUBA-B 1
10º MESSINEO , Sol S. BARBARA-D 1
10º ZUBELDIA , Agustina U. LA PLATA-B 1
10º PERONDI NUÑEZ , Lucia BANCO PROVINCIA-B 1
10º HASSELSTRON , Aixa U. LA PLATA-B 1
10º VAUDAGNA , Florencia S. BARBARA-C 1
10º VERA , Agustina U. LA PLATA-B 1
10º GOMEZ , María Josefina B.A.C.R.C.-B 1
10º SEGATO , Mariangeles SAN ALBANO 1
10º LOPEZ PAZ , Mercedes C. NEWMAN-B 1
10º BIBILONI , María Clara S. BARBARA-C 1
10º RODRIGUEZ , María Eugenia SAN ALBANO 1
10º MARTUCCI , Josefina S. BARBARA-D 1
10º Ferrari Etchepare , Faustina LICEO NAVAL-B 1
10º DUBARRY , María Sol BANCO PROVINCIA-B 1
10º MITTELMEIER , Agostina B.A.C.R.C.-B 1
10º ONETTO MOUSO , Agustina BANCO PROVINCIA-B 1
10º SPINETTA , María Paz BANCO PROVINCIA-B 1
10º BARCI , María S. BARBARA-C 1
10º ALBISU , Federica CUBA-B 1
10º MEHALEDJEAN , Macarena B.A.C.R.C.-B 1
10º SERRA , María Emilia SAN ALBANO 1
10º TELLO , Camila BANCO PROVINCIA-B 1
10º Giacobbe Doddate , Candelaria LICEO NAVAL-B 1
10º MARINO , Clara LOMAS-D 1
10º MENGHI , Mariana SAN ALBANO 1
10º TOCCALINO , Martina REGATAS B.V.-B 1
10º DIBATTISTA , Camila S. BARBARA-D 1
10º BOSCAGLIA , LARA LOMAS-D 1
10º DURSO , Sabrina LOMAS-D 1
10º SASTRE , Sofía BELGRANO-B 1
10º FREIXAS , Lucila U. LA PLATA-B 1
10º MILICKI , Lorena Andrea LOMAS-D 1
10º PAN PERALTA , Felicitas REGATAS B.V.-B 1
10º PIERA , Guadalupe LICEO NAVAL-B 1
10º GHISI , Regina B.A.C.R.C.-B 1
10º GHIRALDO , Mora LICEO NAVAL-B 1
10º REPETTI , Valentina LICEO NAVAL-B 1
10º COBO , Sofía B.A.C.R.C.-B 1
10º BLUTHGEN , Clara BELGRANO-B 1