GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: D1

Damas 1DZ1 Torneo (22)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
CORTES SPENA , M. Constanza LUJAN R.C. 14
BAISI , Magdalena CHAMPAGNAT 13
TARETTO , Juliana S.A.G.L.Z. 13
PULIDO HERRERA , Marina S. BARBARA-C 10
NORIEGA BANEGAS , Renata DEP. FRANCESA 9
MOYA , Josefina ST. BRENDAN'S 9
ALVITE , Agustina S.A.G.L.Z. 9
MORBELLI , María Belén CHAMPAGNAT 9
VILLARMEA , Julieta B. HIPOTECARIO 8
GELOS , Mailen B. HIPOTECARIO 8
HERRERA , Marisol Vanina M. MORENO 7
BRUSSA , María Lourdes LUJAN R.C. 7
CURRI , Manuela M. MORENO 7
CHAVEZ , Dalma F. B. HIPOTECARIO 7
TORNE , Luciana LUJAN R.C. 7
ARNAL , Michelle U. LA PLATA-D 7
FIGOLI , Ana CHAMPAGNAT 7
NAVAZO , Florencia Sol S. CATHERINES-B 7
VALICENTI , Josefina CHAMPAGNAT 6
MILANI SPERA , Constanza ARQUITECTURA-B 6
HERRERA BOQUIN , María Eugenia D.A.O.M. 6
NIEUWEGEIN , Nikki Josephina Martina ST. BRENDAN'S 6
FERNáNDEZ , Daniela ARQUITECTURA-B 6
RICORDI , Delfina SAN PATRICIO 6
WHITE , Victoria S. BARBARA-C 6
BORGARUCCI , Victoria BANADE 6
MAZZA , Camila S.A.G.L.Z. 5
CAPDEVIELLE , Rosario DEP. FRANCESA 5
ZEPPILLI , Lucía B. AACF QUILMES 5
VASALLO , Candelaria S. CATHERINES-B 5
RODENAS , Antonella Sofía ARQUITECTURA-B 5
PAZ , Pamela Fabiana S.A.G.L.Z. 4
FERRARI , Luciana BANADE 4
BIROCHO , Agustina U. LA PLATA-D 4
CARRIZO , María Natalia BANADE 4
PARODI , Julieta QUILMES-B 4
ANDREASEN , Noelia BANADE 4
DALL\'ARMELLINA , Carolina Micaela BANADE 4
10º FARRE , Natalia ARQUITECTURA-B 3
10º ROVERA DUPIN , Milagros QUILMES-B 3
10º FRACALOSSI , Bernardita SAN PATRICIO 3
10º BECERRA , Lourdes M. MORENO 3
10º VILAR , María Jimena S.A.G.L.Z. 3
10º ALVAREZ , Florencia Milagros D.A.O.M. 3
10º COLOMBO , Guillermina QUILMES-B 3
10º SODDU , Camila U. LA PLATA-D 3
10º GONZALEZ , Melanie B. HIPOTECARIO 3
10º BARCI , María S. BARBARA-C 3
10º OLIVETTO , Clara M. MORENO 3
10º RUSSO KRIZEK , Cristel Eileen QUILMES-B 3
10º PINGARO , Stefania ST. BRENDAN'S 3
11º FERNANDEZ JURADO , Mora ST. BRENDAN'S 2
11º ALVAREZ , Natalia AACF QUILMES 2
11º CERRILLO , Lara QUILMES-B 2
11º PESSOLANO , Milagros BANADE 2
11º CHAVEZ , Dana U. LA PLATA-D 2
11º VALLONE , Josefina S. CATHERINES-B 2
11º LOPEZ , Victoria D.A.O.M. 2
11º BARRUSO , Rocio ARQUITECTURA-B 2
11º ORTEGA , María Daniela BANADE 2
11º TEZANOS PINTO , María De CHAMPAGNAT 2
11º ABELEDO COGO , Victoria ARQUITECTURA-B 2
11º Arotce , Julieta DEP. FRANCESA 2
11º DEL GIOVANNINO , Manuela M. MORENO 2
11º MENDY , Maria Magdalena S. BARBARA-C 2
11º Fregonese Fava , Lucila DEP. FRANCESA 2
11º CAIAFA , Geraldine B. HIPOTECARIO 2
11º FEININGER , Iara S.A.G.L.Z. 2
11º TORRE , Deborah Tamara S.A.G.L.Z. 2
11º CAROSSINO , Celeste QUILMES-B 2
11º MONIN , Lucía SAN PATRICIO 2
11º ACOSTA , Maria Sol DEP. FRANCESA 2
11º BELLA , Valentina SAN PATRICIO 2
11º CERVINI , Juliana S. CATHERINES-B 2
11º ARRAMBIDE , Bélen LUJAN R.C. 2
11º GUTIERREZ , Bárbara AACF QUILMES 2
11º PANZARASA , María Victoria DEP. FRANCESA 2
11º SCARINCI , Martina DEP. FRANCESA 2
11º DONNELLY , Ángeles CHAMPAGNAT 2
11º NOGUES PEñA , Sol SAN PATRICIO 2
12º BACCHINI , Oriana D.A.O.M. 1
12º ADAMO , Martina QUILMES-B 1
12º CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ , M. Belén ARQUITECTURA-B 1
12º VALES , Micaela B. HIPOTECARIO 1
12º FRANA , Valentina S. CATHERINES-B 1
12º WITTE VAN POELGEST , Julieta Raquel M. MORENO 1
12º TUST , Micaela ARQUITECTURA-B 1
12º NOUGUES , Rosario CHAMPAGNAT 1
12º VASSALLO , María Guillermina QUILMES-B 1
12º CASALIS , Sofía M. MORENO 1
12º TARICCO , Daniela Agostina BANADE 1
12º REBOLLO , Magdalena U. LA PLATA-D 1
12º KUKLINSKI , Vera S. BARBARA-C 1
12º VALDOVINOS , Carolina S.A.G.L.Z. 1
12º DRESSL , Bárbara AACF QUILMES 1
12º VAZQUEZ , Juana ST. BRENDAN'S 1
12º MEYER , M. Sol S. CATHERINES-B 1
12º MONFERRER , Delfina SAN PATRICIO 1
12º ROSSI , Constanza AACF QUILMES 1
12º ALBINA , Mercedes S. BARBARA-C 1
12º SANCHEZ , Rocio DEP. FRANCESA 1
12º CATALáN PELLET , María De La Paz CHAMPAGNAT 1
12º ROMERO , Luciana B. HIPOTECARIO 1
12º ROA , Noelia QUILMES-B 1
12º MONTENEGRO , Martina S. BARBARA-C 1
12º Gonzalez Alvarez , Mariam Melina SAN PATRICIO 1
12º SAMBUCETTI , María Emilia U. LA PLATA-D 1
12º SANCHEZ , Juana DEP. FRANCESA 1
12º AREAN , Romina Soledad ARQUITECTURA-B 1
12º TURANO DOVER , Carola ST. BRENDAN'S 1
12º PIRES , Candela Magali M. MORENO 1
12º MENDY , Victoria S. BARBARA-C 1
12º O\\\'SHANGHNESSY , Melina AACF QUILMES 1
12º DOMINGUEZ , Juana CHAMPAGNAT 1
12º BASALDUA DE SETA , Milagros LUJAN R.C. 1
12º DEL AMO IRIGOYEN , Clara S. BARBARA-C 1
12º VAZQUEZ , Morena S. CATHERINES-B 1
12º HERRERA , Milagros S. BARBARA-C 1
12º GRAZIANO , Guadalupe AACF QUILMES 1
12º PERSANO , Agostina SAN PATRICIO 1
12º VILLALBA BENJUMEDA , Dafne Yael D.A.O.M. 1
12º PINI , Antonella B. HIPOTECARIO 1
12º SCAPUSIO , Sofía Paula ST. BRENDAN'S 1
12º FERRARI , Silvana Magalí BANADE 1
12º BOSIO , Olivia BANADE 1
12º SCARAFIOCCA , Ayelén AACF QUILMES 1
12º FERNANDEZ , M. Sol AACF QUILMES 1
12º URQUIZU , Delfina S.A.G.L.Z. 1
12º PASSET , María Luz S. CATHERINES-B 1
12º RAFFINETTI , Clara S. CATHERINES-B 1
12º BADIA , Juana S. CATHERINES-B 1
12º CASALIS , Florencia M. MORENO 1
12º MOURE , Camila BANADE 1
12º BELLIARD , Candela SAN PATRICIO 1
12º GAUDINO , Milagros ST. BRENDAN'S 1
12º CARRANZA , Florencia D.A.O.M. 1
12º STAGNARO , Agustina ST. BRENDAN'S 1
12º CASALIS , Josefina M. MORENO 1
12º RODAS , Ana Lucía U. LA PLATA-D 1
12º BUCCISANO , Julieta DEP. FRANCESA 1
12º HERMIDA , María Almendra U. LA PLATA-D 1
12º NOTTA , Bernarda LUJAN R.C. 1
12º GONDRA , Maite S. CATHERINES-B 1
12º ANTONINI , María Sofía CHAMPAGNAT 1
12º SAFRONCHIK , Martina S.A.G.L.Z. 1