GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: D2

Damas 1DZ2 Torneo (29)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
PRANDONI , Natalia Q.H.S. 19
PICCARDO , Alina SAN ANDRES 18
DE FELICE , Laureana LANUS 17
MONULLO , Brenda COUNTRY B. PROV. 14
PESCLEVI , Lucía U. LA PLATA-B 12
PEREZ URIS , Paula SAN MARTIN-B 10
CASALINUOVO , Eliana COUNTRY B. PROV. 10
RODRIGUEZ TURANO , Josefina S.I.C.-B 9
CIMADOM , Marcela SAN ALBANO 8
MOHOVICH , Ivanna Sofia G. Y ESGRIMA-C 8
GOMEZ , Victoria SAN CARLOS 8
PERICH , Estefania BANCO PROVINCIA-B 8
PRANDONI , Cecilia Q.H.S. 8
LOPEZ GAUDIERO , Eugenia FERRO C. O. 8
FRANGIPANE , Sofía CIUDAD-C 7
JARA , Milagros BERAZATEGUI 7
SCHVARTZMAN , Julieta CIUDAD-C 7
MIGUEL , Lucía COUNTRY B. PROV. 7
10º POISSON , Mariana SAN CARLOS 6
10º PESSINA MARANO , Doina Elisabetta CIUDAD-C 6
11º COMELLI , Carolina SAN CARLOS 5
11º STIPANICIC , Julieta G. Y ESGRIMA-C 5
11º PICCARDO , Mora SAN ANDRES 5
11º PUENTE , Agostina SAN MARTIN-B 5
11º SALTO , Sheila Rosalia SAN ALBANO 5
11º BUYO , Rosario S.I.C.-B 5
11º CHAVES , Nahir LANUS 5
11º PEREYRA , Milagros SAN ALBANO 5
11º FERRO , Constanza FERRO C. O. 5
12º DOMINGUEZ , Sofía BANCO PROVINCIA-B 4
12º EHRMAN DIAZ , Mariana SAN CARLOS 4
12º DIAZ COLODRERO , Clara S.I.C.-B 4
12º PEREYRA , Barbara Milagros LANUS 4
12º VEGA , María Valentina CENTRO NAVAL 4
12º COSTA , María Del Pilar SAN CARLOS 4
12º LO TARTARO , Lucìa SAN ANDRES 4
12º YAñE , Martina CIUDAD-C 4
12º CUESTA , Carla COUNTRY B. PROV. 4
13º ARMENAULT , Felicitas S.I.C.-B 3
13º IMAZ , Daniela COUNTRY B. PROV. 3
13º BROGLIA , Romina LANUS 3
13º MARINO , Clara LOMAS-D 3
13º MASCHERONI , Martina S.I.C.-B 3
13º BRIZZIO , María Lucila FERRO C. O. 3
13º GARCIA , Angie BERAZATEGUI 3
13º COLATRUGLIO , Lucila CIUDAD-C 3
13º DIÑEIRO , Lucila Q.H.S. 3
13º BARACCO , Martina G. Y ESGRIMA-C 3
13º NOVELLO , Camila G. Y ESGRIMA-C 3
13º PICCARDO , Clara Maria Rita SAN ANDRES 3
13º GALIZIA , Pilar U. LA PLATA-B 3
13º PICCOLI , Sofia SAN MARTIN-B 3
13º ZUBELDIA , Agustina U. LA PLATA-B 3
14º MONTI , Agostina S.I.C.-B 2
14º BAIBIENE , Olivia SAN ANDRES 2
14º KOGAN , María Agustina G. Y ESGRIMA-C 2
14º MOHANNA , María Luján SAN ANDRES 2
14º SCHROEDER , María Carolina CENTRO NAVAL 2
14º MANDUCA , María Del Rosario Q.H.S. 2
14º SACCHETTI , Agustina Macarena CIUDAD-C 2
14º ERBIN , Manuela LANUS 2
14º TELLO , Camila BANCO PROVINCIA-B 2
14º FAUCEGLIA , Mariana BERAZATEGUI 2
14º DIFILIPPO , María F. FERRO C. O. 2
14º CUELLO , M. Eugenia LANUS 2
14º Rescia , Valentina CENTRO NAVAL 2
14º SCODELARO , Sofía SAN MARTIN-B 2
14º DIAZ , Florencia FERRO C. O. 2
14º PASEYRO , M. Teresa CENTRO NAVAL 2
14º MARTINEZ , Lucía CENTRO NAVAL 2
14º BERTONI , Mar�a Jorgelina FERRO C. O. 2
14º BERTA , YAEL BERAZATEGUI 2
14º BORGHI , Lucia FERRO C. O. 2
14º BIANCHI , Josefina CENTRO NAVAL 2
14º rojas , sofia U. LA PLATA-B 2
14º UTARD , Dominique BANCO PROVINCIA-B 2
14º VARELA , FLORENCIA BERAZATEGUI 2
14º DE MARIA , Julieta COUNTRY B. PROV. 2
14º MENDEZ , YESICA BERAZATEGUI 2
14º CERFOGLIO , María Laura SAN CARLOS 2
14º PETAZZI , Rocio S.I.C.-B 2
14º VERA , Agustina U. LA PLATA-B 2
14º FERNANDEZ , Macarena SAN MARTIN-B 2
15º ROSSI , Jorgelina Q.H.S. 1
15º ZANETTI , Sofía SAN ANDRES 1
15º RODRIGUEZ , Mayra FERRO C. O. 1
15º VALERIO , Milagros G. Y ESGRIMA-C 1
15º RODRIGUEZ TURANO , María Paz S.I.C.-B 1
15º CASAL , Lucía G. Y ESGRIMA-C 1
15º PAGELLA , Agostina SAN ANDRES 1
15º DURSO , Sabrina LOMAS-D 1
15º CORREA , MARTINA Q.H.S. 1
15º AZULAY , Mercedes LOMAS-D 1
15º VAZQUEZ SORIA , Tatiana CENTRO NAVAL 1
15º GONZALEZ , Felicitas SAN CARLOS 1
15º de ELIA , Milagros SAN CARLOS 1
15º VEGA , Guadalupe CENTRO NAVAL 1
15º FERNANDEZ CAO , Catalina SAN ALBANO 1
15º GOMEZ HOBBS , Carolina S.I.C.-B 1
15º MENENDEZ , María Paz SAN ANDRES 1
15º PANIZZA , Martina SAN MARTIN-B 1
15º Tartaglia Salgado , Iara COUNTRY B. PROV. 1
15º SALTO , María Eugenia SAN ALBANO 1
15º PANDO , Gabriela LOMAS-D 1
15º SARTO , Carolina CIUDAD-C 1
15º GOMEZ , Sofía Micaela LANUS 1
15º GONZALEZ , Valeria G. Y ESGRIMA-C 1
15º TOFFOLI , María Camila U. LA PLATA-B 1
15º SIKORA , Agustina SAN MARTIN-B 1
15º BELLI , Florencia CENTRO NAVAL 1
15º TRABUCO , Justina SAN ALBANO 1
15º GONZALEZ BAQUé , Pilar SAN CARLOS 1
15º FERNANDEZ , Catalina LOMAS-D 1
15º FREIXAS , Lucila U. LA PLATA-B 1
15º RUIZ , JULIETA BERAZATEGUI 1
15º TUNESI , CANDELA FERRO C. O. 1
15º AGUIRRE PINI , Lucía BANCO PROVINCIA-B 1
15º BARBOSA , Sabrina U. LA PLATA-B 1
15º REBOLLO , Daniela SAN MARTIN-B 1
15º Timpani , Agustina Milena FERRO C. O. 1
15º GIEBERT , Juana BANCO PROVINCIA-B 1
15º MERIDIONE , Bárbara SAN MARTIN-B 1
15º CABELLA , María Carolina CIUDAD-C 1
15º VELAZQUEZ , Ivana Debora LANUS 1
15º BREA , María Agustina FERRO C. O. 1
15º RANUCCI JUAN , Paloma CIUDAD-C 1
15º CAPUANO URQUIZA , Priscila LOMAS-D 1
15º RACARO , María Eugenia SAN MARTIN-B 1
15º CAMINOS , Solange U. LA PLATA-B 1
15º MENGHI , Mariana SAN ALBANO 1
15º RODRIGUEZ , María Eugenia SAN ALBANO 1
15º ALONSO , Rocio U. LA PLATA-B 1
15º BARBERO , Florencia CENTRO NAVAL 1
15º SANCHEZ , María Paula G. Y ESGRIMA-C 1
15º FRASER , Camila Belén FERRO C. O. 1