GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: E/F Z1

Damas 1EF1 Torneo (620)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
Molina Acosta , Julieta HACOAJ-B 15
CHOQUE , Camila Belén SAN LORENZO-B 12
GONZALEZ , Charo M. SAN LORENZO-B 11
ALVAREZ , Carolina Lidia ARROWS 11
GALVAN , Lorena A. LOS ANDES 8
MELO , Laura Marcela FERRO C. O.-B 7
RAMOS , Giselle BANFIELD-B 6
DANIELLO , Melina DUCILO-B 6
LOMBARDO , María Celeste ITALIANO-C 6
VAZQUEZ , Camila SAN LORENZO-B 5
CANZOBRE , María Tatiana PUCARA-B 5
JACQUEMIN , Carolina Belen LOS ANDES 5
FLORES , Lucía Belén M. GRANDE-B 5
ROLON MACARI , Josefina M. GRANDE-B 5
GIOTTA , Martina CENTRO NAVAL-B 4
BLANCO , María Lourdes ARROWS 4
OSMIERI , Mayra DUCILO-B 4
WOLFSOHM , Cindy HACOAJ-B 4
CANZOBRE , María Belén PUCARA-B 4
MINGHETTI , Florencia ITALIANO-C 4
NOWOGRODZKI , Florencia ITALIANO-C 3
SONSINI , Carolina FERRO C. O.-B 3
OCHAMBELLA , Solana ITALIANO-C 3
GAUTHIER , Andrea Paula PUCARA-B 3
VILAS , Valentina CENTRO NAVAL-B 3
RIZNIK , Florencia M. GRANDE-B 3
GONZALEZ RUZO , MARIA ARROWS 3
10º ROGGIANO , M. Micaela ARROWS 2
10º Luis , Lourdes Rocio M. GRANDE-B 2
10º FEDCZUK , Agustina MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 2
10º CAJAL , Malena BANFIELD-B 2
10º COVATTI , Corina MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 2
10º GUTIERREZ , Ailin Elizabeth LOS ANDES 2
10º FIGUEIRAS , Estefanía ITALIANO-C 2
10º CATAIFE , Melanie HACOAJ-B 2
10º BRITEZ , Ayelen Soledad LOS ANDES 2
10º ALBENQUE , Mercedes PUCARA-B 2
10º SACKS , Tattiana DUCILO-B 2
10º ZAVALLA , Sofía CENTRO NAVAL-B 2
10º CACERES , Camila Belen LOS ANDES 2
10º PONCE GONZALEZ , Noelia DUCILO-B 2
10º CID , María Del Pilar PUCARA-B 2
10º POLAKIEWICZ , Sol HACOAJ-B 2
10º GONZALEZ MIRZA , Romina SAN LORENZO-B 2
10º MATA , Constanza ITALIANO-C 2
10º POZO , Maria Jose LOS ANDES 2
10º LUCIONI , Carla PUCARA-B 2
10º PRAINO , Lola ITALIANO-C 2
10º MURAGLIA , Agustina CENTRO NAVAL-B 2
10º ODIZ , Michelle HACOAJ-B 2
10º GRANCE , Abigail Alicia BANFIELD-B 2
10º COVIELLA , Sofía PUCARA-B 2
10º DEROSA, Agustina ITALIANO-C 2
10º KLAUSNER , Marilina ITALIANO-C 2
11º MALTER TERRADA , Florencia LOS ANDES 1
11º FIGUEROA , Florencia Paola FERRO C. O.-B 1
11º HEURTLEY , Manuela LOS ANDES 1
11º BARBERO , Constanza ARROWS 1
11º SIMON NOLASCO , Rocio Mailen FERRO C. O.-B 1
11º GASPAR , Carolina Inés PUCARA-B 1
11º GONZALEZ GEBHARD , Paula PUCARA-B 1
11º LOPEZ LEIKER , Ariana Magali ARROWS 1
11º MITOLO , Sofia Laura SAN LORENZO-B 1
11º SANADO , Camila HACOAJ-B 1
11º GONZALEZ AMOROSINO , María V PUCARA-B 1
11º MATUK , Mora M. GRANDE-B 1
11º PIEN , Ximena HACOAJ-B 1
11º VARELA VIZGARRA , Sofia LOS ANDES 1
11º RODRIGUEZ , María Ximena LOS ANDES 1
11º MALINOWSKY , MARILYN ANALIA BANFIELD-B 1
11º RODRIGUEZ , Stefanía FERRO C. O.-B 1
11º PIñEYRO , Ayelen BANFIELD-B 1
11º STICKAR , Mercedes MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 1
11º Leunda , Valentina ARROWS 1
11º Fedorco Aldao , Victoria FERRO C. O.-B 1
11º Valenzuela , Valentina MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 1
11º RASO , Yannina Soledad PUCARA-B 1
11º VILLARREAL , Agustina PUCARA-B 1
11º YOMA , Valentina HACOAJ-B 1
11º JACQUEMIN , Yesica Natalia LOS ANDES 1
11º MARTIN , Delfina MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 1
11º UBERTAZZI , Valentina ITALIANO-C 1
11º ARANGO , Aldana ITALIANO-C 1
11º CAPONE , Lucia CENTRO NAVAL-B 1
11º PICAZO , Malen M. GRANDE-B 1
11º AUGUSTO , Julieta DUCILO-B 1
11º MARTINEZ MOLTENI , Jimena MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 1
11º ZURLETTI , Agusitna FERRO C. O.-B 1
11º STAFFORA , Camila DUCILO-B 1
11º PEREZ , Guadalupe MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 1
11º BLANCO , Belén CENTRO NAVAL-B 1
11º RUBIN , Micaela HACOAJ-B 1
11º VILAR , Yamila MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 1
11º DE CILLIS , Antonella ITALIANO-C 1
11º TOURN , Lucila DUCILO-B 1
11º BRAVO , Tatiana Priscila SAN LORENZO-B 1
11º FERNANDEZ RUBIO , Agostina BANFIELD-B 1
11º ALARCON , Victoria BANFIELD-B 1