GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: E/F Z4

Damas 1EF4 Torneo (641)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
FERNáNDEZ ORO , Magdalena CUBA-C 12
SPERANZA , Fiorella SAN CIRANO-B 10
CORTES , Micaela Soledad MITRE-B 9
CORBACHO , Maia BANADE-B 8
BUERBA , Macarena LOMAS-C 8
RUSSO , Marine HACOAJ-C 8
GARCIA FERNANDEZ , Lucía CUBA-C 7
LOPEZ PRESAS , Carolina LOMAS-C 7
HAINES , Andrea HACOAJ-C 6
DORESKI , Natalie HACOAJ-C 6
MONIS , Gabriela HACOAJ-C 6
MIñONES , Victoria BANADE-B 6
BASILISCO , Malén LOMAS-C 5
VALIN , Iara Salom� MITRE-B 5
URRESTARAZU , Maria Dolores BELGRANO-C 5
MURGO , Anabella CIUDAD-D 5
SCHIAFFINO , Bárbara SAN PATRICIO-B 5
LUPPI , Martina ALMAFUERTE 5
PETRINI , María Florencia ALMAFUERTE 4
GONZALEZ VIDELA , Maria Laura U.A.I. 4
RODRIGUEZ , Belén SAN PATRICIO-B 4
LOZADA , María Eugenia MITRE-B 4
VILLA , Maite SITAS-B 4
BESPREVANY , Corina HACOAJ-C 4
ESTEVES , Jimena CUBA-C 4
IGLESIAS , Abril SAN CIRANO-B 4
GUZMAN , Lourdes MITRE-B 4
PEREZ , Agustina ALMAFUERTE 3
Portillo , Leila Tatiana ALMAFUERTE 3
NICOLI , Agustina CIUDAD-D 3
ASSELBORN , Carolina U.A.I. 3
FERRARI , Carla Micaela BANADE-B 3
REPETTO , Susana CUBA-C 3
PARDO , Luciana U.A.I. 3
10º TAVELLA , María Julia BELGRANO-C 2
10º MARTINEZ , María Renee HACOAJ-C 2
10º FERNANDEZ , Natalia Andrea SAN CIRANO-B 2
10º URTASUN , Nuria SAN CIRANO-B 2
10º CHIMISSO , Julieta SITAS-B 2
10º Rivarola , Ivana Denise U.A.I. 2
10º MENGELLE , Candelaria SAN PATRICIO-B 2
10º RUIZ , Candela ALMAFUERTE 2
10º MELAMUD , Valentina HACOAJ-C 2
10º BESPRESVANY , Jessica V HACOAJ-C 2
10º MARTORELL , Giuliana SITAS-B 2
10º D\'ALESSANDRO , Sol ALMAFUERTE 2
10º BENVEGNU , Samanta MITRE-B 2
10º NOGUES PEñA , María SAN PATRICIO-B 2
10º LEMOS , Sthepanie Magali U.A.I. 2
10º Pineiro Bello , Victoria Sofia SAN PATRICIO-B 2
11º UGARTECHE , Luana Pilar SITAS-B 1
11º CERVIO , María Agustina LOMAS-C 1
11º CAYO , Agustina BELGRANO-C 1
11º RABINO , Micaela LOMAS-C 1
11º RODRIGUEZ BONILLA , Florencia BELGRANO-C 1
11º BUGLIOT , María Constanza BELGRANO-C 1
11º BONTOMASI , María Pilar BANADE-B 1
11º MORENO , Sol SAN CIRANO-B 1
11º WOWK , Romina Andrea HACOAJ-C 1
11º ABALO , Julia Soledad BANADE-B 1
11º MARCO DEL PONT , Ana BELGRANO-C 1
11º HOURCADES , Natalia SAN PATRICIO-B 1
11º ARAMBULO , Laila ALMAFUERTE 1
11º CABAÑES , Candela BANADE-B 1
11º CARBONI , Agustina U.A.I. 1
11º BUGLIOT , María Paz BELGRANO-C 1
11º MOREIRA , Ximena CIUDAD-D 1
11º VISCO , Maria Regina U.A.I. 1
11º RODRIGUEZ , Carolina ALMAFUERTE 1
11º SCHIAFFINO , Camila SAN PATRICIO-B 1
11º GANDARAS , Camila María CIUDAD-D 1
11º GROSSMAN , Veronica HACOAJ-C 1
11º GONZALEZ BIVORT , Consuelo SAN PATRICIO-B 1
11º QUIROGA , Cecilia ALMAFUERTE 1
11º SIROLLI , Micaela Ayelén MITRE-B 1
11º CORBELLA , María Florencia BELGRANO-C 1
11º CASTELLI , Magdalena SAN CIRANO-B 1
11º TAVELLA , Agustina BELGRANO-C 1
11º NAGORE , MARTINA CUBA-C 1