GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: E1

Damas 1EZ1 Torneo (36)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
KAUFMAN , Nicole MACABI 16
AJARGO , Magdalena SAN LUIS 13
BUERBA , Macarena LOMAS-C 11
VITALE , Milagros PORTEÑO 10
JUSTO, Victoria H.C. ANDERSEN 10
LANCETTI , Jimena PORTEÑO 9
GARCIA BOTTA , Teresa H.C. ANDERSEN 8
MENDEZ , Roxana Elizabeth LANUS-B 8
MINADEO LUCCI , Tatiana Sofia PORTEÑO 8
SYLVESTER , María Emilia REGATAS B.V.-C 7
LANG, Candela H.C. ANDERSEN 6
SALA , Candelaria C.M. BELGRANO 6
BESIO , Catalina LOMAS-C 6
PURIFICATO COSTA , Camila SAN MARTIN-C 6
FIGUEIRAS , Estefanía ITALIANO-C 6
PRIETO , Rocio LANUS-B 5
BUFFONI , María Carolina HURLING-B 5
FUHR , Denise HURLING-B 5
ORLANDO, Candela H.C. ANDERSEN 5
Molina Acosta , Julieta HACOAJ-B 5
LUCIONI , Carla PUCARA-B 5
MORANDI , Aldana HURLING-B 5
PEREIRA , Victoria SAN MARTIN-C 5
10º SLAVSKY , Sol MACABI 4
10º VALIN , Iara Salom� MITRE-B 4
10º CASTRO, Luc?a H.C. ANDERSEN 4
10º ROSTAGNO , Florencia C.A.S.I.-C 4
10º ROYTMAN , Ivana MACABI 4
10º MONTERO ALZOLA , Martina HURLING-B 4
10º MARELLI , Paula C.M. BELGRANO 4
10º CECERE , Micaela SAN MARTIN-C 4
10º WADE , Delfina HURLING-B 4
10º DOMANIUR , MANUELA PORTEÑO 4
11º BASILISCO , Malén LOMAS-C 3
11º STANO , Carolina C.M. BELGRANO 3
11º AGUIRRE , Milagros Dolores REGATAS B.V.-C 3
11º MENINI , María Eugenia SAN MARTIN-D 3
11º ABBA , Josefina PORTEÑO 3
11º LOBERCHO , Valentina PUCARA-B 3
11º CAGGI , Cecilia Verónica LOMAS-C 3
11º MINGHETTI , Florencia ITALIANO-C 3
11º ODIZ , Michelle HACOAJ-B 3
11º CASTELLI , Agustina C.M. BELGRANO 3
11º OCHAMBELLA , Solana ITALIANO-C 3
11º LOPEZ PRESAS , Carolina LOMAS-C 3
12º DIAZ , Lucía Gimena LANUS-B 2
12º LOPEZ , Soledad SAN MARTIN-D 2
12º ANDEREGGEN , Elena C.A.S.I.-C 2
12º NUDEL , Carla HACOAJ-B 2
12º RUBINSZTAIN , Jeanette HACOAJ-B 2
12º COCINA , Carla SAN MARTIN-D 2
12º DIANA , Indira SAN MARTIN-C 2
12º JACUBOVICH , Natasha MACABI 2
12º NOWOGRODZKI , Florencia ITALIANO-C 2
12º RAMULLO , Julieta LOMAS-C 2
12º JIMENEZ VAZQUEZ , María Agustina LANUS-B 2
12º CASALE , Nicole HURLING-B 2
12º LORENZO , María Delfina REGATAS B.V.-C 2
12º GARCIA NUñEZ , Carolina MACABI 2
12º Castanheira , Delfina SAN MARTIN-C 2
12º ESTEBAN , Soledad PUCARA-B 2
12º RABINO , Micaela LOMAS-C 2
12º TENAGLIA , Nazarena SAN LUIS 2
12º BARCO , María Celeste REGATAS B.V.-C 2
12º BELLO , Pilar SAN LUIS 2
12º LAPIDOTH , Luciana C.A.S.I.-C 2
12º GIANI KALYNIUK , Daniela Elba LANUS-B 2
12º MEZA , Agustina Ailen PORTEÑO 2
12º NAVóN , Natalia MACABI 2
12º CORTES , Micaela Soledad MITRE-B 2
12º SIROLLI , Micaela Ayelén MITRE-B 2
12º GASPAR , Carolina Inés PUCARA-B 2
12º BRAUN , Catalina HACOAJ-B 2
12º BACCHIEGA , María Belén SAN LUIS 2
12º DESCALZO TIBERIO , María Pia REGATAS B.V.-C 2
12º FAENA , Gisele MACABI 2
12º PRAINO , Lola ITALIANO-C 2
12º APISCO , M. Eugenia PUCARA-B 2
12º CID , María Del Pilar PUCARA-B 2
12º ORSINI BIANCHI , Martina C.A.S.I.-C 2
12º URRUTIA MERLO , María Catalina SAN LUIS 2
12º CODD , Geraldine SAN MARTIN-D 2
12º BETTI LHUILLIER , Pilar SAN LUIS 2
13º DE CILLIS , Antonella ITALIANO-C 1
13º JIMENEZ VAZQUEZ , María Sofía LANUS-B 1
13º CANZOBRE , María Belén PUCARA-B 1
13º ATECA , Lucia H.C. ANDERSEN 1
13º YOMA , Valentina HACOAJ-B 1
13º SPERPERATO , Agustina C.A.S.I.-C 1
13º MINADEO , Soledad PORTEÑO 1
13º ROLLERI , Micaela C.A.S.I.-C 1
13º POLAKIEWICZ , Sol HACOAJ-B 1
13º ECCHERI, Sabrina SAN MARTIN-C 1
13º ANEA , Guadalupe HURLING-B 1
13º RYAN , Lucía HURLING-B 1
13º MARTINEZ FERRARIO , Inés REGATAS B.V.-C 1
13º ASTELARRA , Lucía REGATAS B.V.-C 1
13º ARANGO , Aldana ITALIANO-C 1
13º RONDANELLI , Johana H.C. ANDERSEN 1
13º KOGAN , Julieta HACOAJ-B 1
13º SPINACI , Agustina MITRE-B 1
13º MOLLO , María Florencia SAN MARTIN-C 1
13º ENDER , Milena MACABI 1
13º WEIS , Jimena HACOAJ-B 1
13º ALLEGRETTI , Micaela Raquel LANUS-B 1
13º FERRO , Rocio Soledad SAN LUIS 1
13º DELGADO , María Agustina SAN MARTIN-C 1
13º URDAPILLETA , Mercedes REGATAS B.V.-C 1
13º COVIELLA , Sofía PUCARA-B 1
13º BURSI , Maria Sol LANUS-B 1
13º CASTILLO MOUSSOU , Florencia Agostina LANUS-B 1
13º CAROLEO , Bianca SAN LUIS 1
13º PECINA , Amanda HACOAJ-B 1
13º WALOVNIK , Jesica MACABI 1
13º BENVEGNU , Samanta MITRE-B 1
13º RAMIREZ , Luciana SAN MARTIN-C 1
13º LUNA , Florencia PORTEÑO 1
13º DEL RIO , María Victoria SAN LUIS 1
13º VALENTI , Belén ITALIANO-C 1
13º DARDANELLI , Camila REGATAS B.V.-C 1
13º FINKELSTEIN , Micaela HACOAJ-B 1
13º IRIGOYEN , Cecilia Mariel SAN MARTIN-D 1
13º GRIMOLDI , Sofía Victoria HURLING-B 1
13º GARCIA , María Laura LANUS-B 1
13º GUZMAN , Lourdes MITRE-B 1
13º RESTAINO , Micaela Anael C.M. BELGRANO 1
13º SHALOM , Carina MACABI 1
13º WILINGHER , Romina MACABI 1
13º CABALLERO , Priscila HACOAJ-B 1
13º TORRADA , Solange SAN MARTIN-C 1
13º SAUTER , Macarena MITRE-B 1
13º RODRIGUEZ SAAVEDRA , Pilar C.M. BELGRANO 1
13º MARTINEZ FLEMING , Delfina HURLING-B 1
13º VENTIMIGLIA , Florencia MACABI 1
13º MALDONADO , Candelaria SAN LUIS 1
13º LOMBARDO , María Celeste ITALIANO-C 1
13º LUTRI , Agostina ITALIANO-C 1