GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: F1

Damas 1FZ1 Torneo (61)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
ALVAREZ , Carolina Lidia ARROWS 26
Areco , Agostina Fiorella C.A.S.A DE PADUA 18
PETIT , Catalina C.A.S.A DE PADUA 16
MASINI , Agustina C.A.S.A DE PADUA 16
KRAUSS , Mar�A Carolina I C. NEWMAN-C 14
ACOSTA , Rosario S. BARBARA-E 11
CESARIO ALMIRON , CAMILA ANTONELA B. HIPOTECARIO-B 10
OCCHIPINTI , Josefina EST. LA PLATA-B 9
LICEAGA , Marina ITALIANO-D 8
PEREZ MENDOZA , Helena C. NEWMAN-C 7
GONZALEZ RUZO , MARIA ARROWS 7
PICCINELLI , Lucía S. BARBARA-E 7
10º SAVO , Magali B. HIPOTECARIO-B 6
10º Gonzalez Alanis , Sol SAN ANDRES-B 6
10º SANTOS , LUCIANA CECILIA RACING 6
11º SACARELO , Agustina RACING 5
11º ABAROA , Catalina SAN ANDRES-B 5
11º KRONEMBERGER , SABRINA MAILEN B. HIPOTECARIO-B 5
11º BRISSON , Victoria S. BARBARA-E 5
11º MENDY , María Julia S. BARBARA-E 5
11º CARRIZO , Roxana SAN ANDRES-C 5
11º MOREL , Wendy Carolina RACING 5
11º PEñALBA , María Lucia C.A.S.A DE PADUA 5
12º Gomez , Maria Eugenia SAN ALBANO-B 4
12º BAKKEN , Louise Marie C. NEWMAN-C 4
12º Santacruz , Claudia ARROWS 4
12º Bayon , Evelyn Luciana RACING 4
12º VAZQUEZ , Macarena ALMAFUERTE-B 4
12º ZAYAS , Flavia Soledad RACING 4
12º CABRERA , Leonela B. HIPOTECARIO-B 4
12º ROGGIANO , M. Micaela ARROWS 4
12º BOULLON , Carolina Manuela SAN ANDRES-B 4
12º SANCHEZ , Mariana Paola ALMAFUERTE-B 4
12º BARONE , Victoria S. BARBARA-E 4
12º ESTEPO , Julieta EST. LA PLATA-B 4
12º PEREZ , Ludmila RACING 4
13º OLLEJ JAIMES , Malena C.A.S.A DE PADUA 3
13º PEREZ , Andrea Carina SAN ANDRES-C 3
13º MANUELE , Malena S. BARBARA-E 3
13º KRAIANI , Indira ALMAFUERTE-B 3
13º AVANZI , Mariela Natalia SAN ANDRES-C 3
13º FLEYTAS , Jennifer RACING 3
13º BLANCO , María Lourdes ARROWS 3
13º TORRES , Juliana Lihuen ARROWS 3
13º CORDOBA , JIMENA MAGALI SAN ALBANO-B 3
13º IGLESIAS , Maia EST. LA PLATA-B 3
13º ALDERETE , Cecilia Agustina SAN ALBANO-B 3
13º FLORES , Camila COMUNICACIONES 3
13º MANUEL , Micaela SAN ANDRES-B 3
13º PAN , Sof�a RACING 3
13º PORCEL CORCOY , Dania ALMAFUERTE-B 3
13º WEISS , Nicole SAN ALBANO-B 3
13º PEREYRA , Victoria SAN ANDRES-B 3
13º GALLARDO CIORDIA , Martina ITALIANO-D 3
13º RINALDI , Maria Sol LOS MATREROS-B 3
14º JACQUET , Nicole SAN ANDRES-B 2
14º COTADO , Charo ARROWS 2
14º ALMONACID , Florencia QUILMES-E 2
14º CAPANDEGUI , Julieta ITALIANO-D 2
14º AGUILAR , Micaela ITALIANO-D 2
14º FERREIRO , Micaela B. HIPOTECARIO-B 2
14º MUGUILLO , María Teresa ARROWS 2
14º HAMBRA , Yesica Soledad B. HIPOTECARIO-B 2
14º IZA , Manuela SAN ANDRES-C 2
14º ENCINAS , Pilar EST. LA PLATA-B 2
14º PEPE VALVERDE , Manuela SAN ALBANO-B 2
14º FERNANDEZ , Marianela SAN ANDRES-B 2
14º CARVONELL , Evangelina Solange SAN ANDRES-C 2
14º Aguirre , Camila Aylen B. HIPOTECARIO-B 2
14º LAGRAñA , Natalia LOS MATREROS-B 2
14º OCCHIPINTI , Agustina EST. LA PLATA-B 2
14º GOMEZ , Celeste Ariana B. HIPOTECARIO-B 2
14º SANZ , Romina Agustina SAN ANDRES-C 2
14º AMATO , Belén LOS MATREROS-B 2
14º SILVEYRA , Mariel QUILMES-E 2
14º DE SOCIO , Mar�a Victoria ARROWS 2
14º PIERETTI , Julieta Bel�n ITALIANO-D 2
14º GARRO , Nayla C.A.S.A DE PADUA 2
14º PIZAK , Loana QUILMES-E 2
15º GARCIA , Johanna Belen B. HIPOTECARIO-B 1
15º PIñERO , Constanza LOS MATREROS-B 1
15º GONZALEZ , Mercedes Virginia QUILMES-E 1
15º ENRIQUEZ , Clara Maria ITALIANO-D 1
15º SALLIES , Sofía SAN ALBANO-B 1
15º PICHOT , Jazmin SAN ANDRES-B 1
15º SANTUCHO , Alicia E. SAN ALBANO-B 1
15º Ossia , Natalia Gisela ALMAFUERTE-B 1
15º COELLO , Martina LOS MATREROS-B 1
15º PASIHA , Sol Martina LOS MATREROS-B 1
15º BERTOLON , Juliana LOS MATREROS-B 1
15º Rodriguez , Paloma RACING 1
15º CASADO , Sofia LOS MATREROS-B 1
15º FALCO , Andrea ITALIANO-D 1
15º CONTARDI , Maria Victoria ITALIANO-D 1
15º BOFFI , Camila EST. LA PLATA-B 1
15º baez , irina leonela adriana RACING 1
15º PINTOS , María Eugenia ITALIANO-D 1
15º SALOMON , Romina COMUNICACIONES 1
15º MARTINEZ , DAIANA RACING 1
15º Calogero , Valentina ALMAFUERTE-B 1
15º DONO MINIOT , Aylen S. BARBARA-E 1
15º ZYRAK , Karen Daniela C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1
15º GONZALEZ , Graciela COMUNICACIONES 1
15º GHIGLIONE , María Virginia ALMAFUERTE-B 1
15º MARISCOTTI , Victoria EST. LA PLATA-B 1
15º BAKKEN , Maria Sol C. NEWMAN-C 1
15º SABBIONE , Agostina SAN ANDRES-B 1
15º BIASOTTI , Clara C. NEWMAN-C 1
15º LOPEZ LEIKER , Ariana Magali ARROWS 1
15º MIQUEL , Lucia Milagros SAN ALBANO-B 1
15º ROMERO , Victoria SAN ANDRES-C 1
15º DE AURTENECHE , María Inés C. NEWMAN-C 1
15º Stohr , Yasmila SAN ANDRES-C 1
15º COLL BENEGAS , Josefina SAN ANDRES-B 1
15º PERRUPATO , Maria Emilia C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1
15º TASSARA , Lucia EST. LA PLATA-B 1
15º ESQUIVEL , Rocío QUILMES-E 1
15º FARIAS , Carolina B. HIPOTECARIO-B 1
15º Cinelli , Virginia COMUNICACIONES 1
15º CORTES MERCADO , Veronica S. BARBARA-E 1
15º ARAMBURO , Valentina LOS MATREROS-B 1
15º Ortiz , Celeste Agustina ALMAFUERTE-B 1
15º AHUMADA , MARIA EMILIA LOS MATREROS-B 1
15º ROSSINI , Candela S. BARBARA-E 1
15º GIOVANIS , Celeste EST. LA PLATA-B 1
15º BUJANZI , Felicitas EST. LA PLATA-B 1
15º SAVINO , Abril C. NEWMAN-C 1
15º ESPINOZA , Florencia EST. LA PLATA-B 1