GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: F3

Damas 1FZ3 Torneo (143)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
CILLO , Maricel LA MARTONA 18
gonzalez , brenda camila geraldine EL RETIRO 18
CASTELLÓN QUIROGA , Silvia EL RETIRO 12
MURAGLIA , Agustina CENTRO NAVAL-B 11
SOSA , Julieta LAS CAÑAS R. C. 11
REPETTO , María Victoria LA MARTONA 11
GIOTTA , Martina CENTRO NAVAL-B 11
APARO , Camila AACF QUILMES-B 10
HERRERA , Martina LOS CEDROS 10
HEREñU , Caterina Johanna LOS CEDROS 9
Lambruschini , Ornella S. BARBARA-F 9
CASTEL , Brisa Mailen E. F. I. LOBOS 9
TENCA , Ayelen Soledad LAS CAÑAS R. C. 9
SCIAN , Laura AACF QUILMES-B 8
RUEDA , Romina Ayelen EL RETIRO 8
ZAVALLA , Sofía CENTRO NAVAL-B 8
CARETTA , Carla LOS CEDROS 8
CATTO , Lucía LOS CEDROS 8
VILLALBA , Iara LOS CEDROS 8
LóPEZ-PLá , Karen Maité S. BARBARA-F 7
ALOISE , Maria Victoria HINDU-B 7
HANSEN , Valentina LAS CAÑAS R. C. 7
VAZQUEZ , Micaela Mireli HURLING-C 7
BONINO , Paulina AACF QUILMES-B 6
FUCHS , Juliana AACF QUILMES-B 6
EMILIOZZI , Lucia CENTRO NAVAL-B 6
FRANCIA , Micaela Nicole LA MARTONA 6
GONZALEZ DOSSI , Constanza HINDU-B 5
FERNáNDEZ , María A. HINDU-B 5
PONCE , Nadina LAS CAÑAS R. C. 5
SAGEMULLER , Olivia B.A.C.R.C.-C 5
ZOTTOLA , Delfina B.A.C.R.C.-C 5
ANDRADA , Delfina B.A.C.R.C.-C 5
10º De Luca , maria cecilia HURLING-C 4
10º CAPONE , Lucia CENTRO NAVAL-B 4
10º ZOTTOLA , Catalina B.A.C.R.C.-C 4
10º VULCANO , Florencia AACF QUILMES-B 4
10º RUANI REHESMANN , Lourdes AACF QUILMES-B 4
10º Fratantueno , Maria Julia S. BARBARA-F 4
10º TAPIA , Julieta Ailen HURLING-C 4
10º FERRANTI , Maria Ignasia E. F. I. LOBOS 4
10º Goyeneche , Maria del Pilar S. BARBARA-F 4
10º RAMIREZ , Rocio Ailen EL RETIRO 4
10º SAN PELEGRINI , Dolores TEMPERLEY 4
11º CHIAPPE , Julieta HINDU-B 3
11º GONZALEZ , Maribel LAS CAÑAS R. C. 3
11º ALTIERI , Paula Daniela S. BARBARA-F 3
11º VERON , Carolina Ariana EL RETIRO 3
11º BLANCO , Belén CENTRO NAVAL-B 3
11º RAMOS , Melina E. F. I. LOBOS 3
11º POLO , Sofia AACF QUILMES-B 3
11º MüLLER , Veronica AACF QUILMES-B 3
11º NOVARO HUEYO , DELFINA HURLING-C 3
11º NIETTO , Victoria LOS CEDROS 3
11º ZARATE , Lucia Giselle HURLING-C 3
11º ALVAREZ , Betina E. F. I. LOBOS 3
11º SICILIANO , Jessica TEMPERLEY 3
11º RUILOPEZ , Maria Luz CENTRO NAVAL-B 3
11º CAMACHO , M. Agustina B.A.C.R.C.-C 3
11º BORY , Maria Belen LOS CEDROS 3
11º Perez Giorgi , Camila LAS CAÑAS R. C. 3
11º MERLO , Anabella TEMPERLEY 3
11º PAYERO , Camila Belen TEMPERLEY 3
11º POBLACIóN , María Emilia HINDU-B 3
11º QUIROZ , Candela Elizabeth C. CORTO 3
11º OTERO , Aldana Beatriz HURLING-C 3
11º AGUILERA , Carolina HINDU-B 3
11º CONTI , Maria Victoria E. F. I. LOBOS 3
11º SANZI , Florencia HINDU-B 3
11º LONARDI , Victoria B.A.C.R.C.-C 3
12º VELAZQUEZ , Constanza LOS CEDROS 2
12º ALZUGARAY , Luisina LAS CAÑAS R. C. 2
12º SALAMIDA , Fiorella HURLING-C 2
12º MARTINEZ , Catalina LAS CAÑAS R. C. 2
12º ROMERO , Candela Del Rosario EL RETIRO 2
12º ALCALDE , Carla Victoria AACF QUILMES-B 2
12º Perez , Karen Celeste S. BARBARA-F 2
12º Barrientos , Luz Antonella LOS CEDROS 2
12º politano , antonella milagros EL RETIRO 2
12º SORAIRE , Evelyn B.A.C.R.C.-C 2
12º LEDO , Maia LA MARTONA 2
12º martinez , julieta belen E. F. I. LOBOS 2
12º LO CAMPO , Paola LA MARTONA 2
12º GALLARDO , Daiana F. B.A.C.R.C.-C 2
12º SANTOS , CANDELA SAN TELMO 2
12º Salvo , Antonela Rita E. F. I. LOBOS 2
12º ANAUT , M. Agustina LA MARTONA 2
12º Cereijo , Camila Abril S. BARBARA-F 2
12º TISCORNIA , Julieta B.A.C.R.C.-C 2
12º Bardiani , Leticia Paola S. BARBARA-F 2
12º NIEVA , Naiara Araceli SAN TELMO 2
12º MELCHIORE OSINDE , Micaela TEMPERLEY 2
12º VILAS , Valentina CENTRO NAVAL-B 2
12º colacci , valentina E. F. I. LOBOS 2
12º ALMARAS , SABRINA DE LOS ANGELES EL RETIRO 2
13º YEGROS , Maria Paula EL RETIRO 1
13º PEREYRA , Analia Soledad EL RETIRO 1
13º DALLJO , Virginia AACF QUILMES-B 1
13º Biestro Ricci , Mayra S. BARBARA-F 1
13º MARTYNIUK , KAREN CELESTE TEMPERLEY 1
13º SANTAMARIA , Rocio CENTRO NAVAL-B 1
13º Andrade , Candela Celeste S. BARBARA-F 1
13º AMADO , Maria Alejandra E. F. I. LOBOS 1
13º DE GIOVANNI , Michelle C. CORTO 1
13º TOLEDO , Micaela Soledad LAS CAÑAS R. C. 1
13º BARBERI , Ornella Melisa SAN TELMO 1
13º OLMEDO , Agustina Soledad LOS CEDROS 1
13º GIOTTA , Mariana CENTRO NAVAL-B 1
13º Isasa , Agustina S. BARBARA-F 1
13º Ramirez , Rocío Daniela EL RETIRO 1
13º SANTANA GEHRE , ANABELLA SAN TELMO 1
13º Grosso-Sheridan , Letizia S. BARBARA-F 1
13º SCHAVLOVSKY , Elizabeth TEMPERLEY 1
13º FERNANDEZ , María Elena HINDU-B 1
13º plaul , agustina beatriz E. F. I. LOBOS 1
13º STARCK , CANDELA ROCIO SAN TELMO 1
13º ROCHA , Martina LOS CEDROS 1
13º CAMINOS , Celeste S. BARBARA-F 1
13º SOLIZ QUISPE , Jhoselin E. F. I. LOBOS 1
13º RAVIñA , Micaela S. BARBARA-F 1
13º OBIGLIO , Carolina CENTRO NAVAL-B 1
13º CAFFARENA , Julieta AACF QUILMES-B 1
13º LONJEDO , Carolina B.A.C.R.C.-C 1
13º AVILA , Daiana B.A.C.R.C.-C 1
13º Acevedo , Paula Elizabeth C. CORTO 1
13º VARGAS , Fatima Belen E. F. I. LOBOS 1
13º COSENTINO , Micaela Josefina HINDU-B 1
13º FERRARO , Carolina beatriz HURLING-C 1
13º ROTHAR , Mariana Evangelina EL RETIRO 1
13º ECHEVERRIA , Florencia LAS CAÑAS R. C. 1
13º FERRUA , MAIRA SAN TELMO 1
13º DORIN , Julieta AACF QUILMES-B 1
13º ECHENIQUE , Constanza CENTRO NAVAL-B 1
13º ALOISE , Catalina HINDU-B 1
13º ponce , agostina milagros E. F. I. LOBOS 1
13º Pantanetti , Fiorela S. BARBARA-F 1
13º DERMA , Jaqueline B.A.C.R.C.-C 1
13º MALDONADO COSENTINO , Agustina Leila HURLING-C 1
13º durante , camila veronica EL RETIRO 1
13º BENITEZ , Daiana Azul SAN TELMO 1
13º CAMPELLO , Rosario B.A.C.R.C.-C 1
13º CUEVAS , Rocio Daniela HURLING-C 1
13º KOPRIVA DIAZ , Abril HURLING-C 1
13º BARRAGAN , Lucia S. BARBARA-F 1
13º BARROS , Catalina TEMPERLEY 1
13º PARRILLA , Julieta LOS CEDROS 1