GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Primera DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: F4

Damas 1FZ4 Torneo (150)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
DIAZ , M. Eugenia CAMPANA B.C. 11
FERNANDEZ Y MAYAN , Manuela QUILMES-D 10
GOMEZ , María Belén U. LA PLATA-C 9
REICHSTEIN , Carolina Sol COUNTRY MI REFUGIO 9
DI SABATO , Josefina LUJAN R.C.-B 8
HERRERA , María Cecilia SAN LUIS-B 7
BARRAGAN , Silvina S.A.G.L.Z.-B 7
PINTO , Damiana Sofía CAMPANA B.C. 6
GARMENDIA , Juliana U. LA PLATA-C 6
LOPEZ ROMERO , Giselle N. CHICAGO 6
TAPIA , Catalina CAMPANA B.C. 6
GONZALEZ , Agustina LUJAN R.C.-B 5
SANTANGELO , Micaela S.A.G.L.Z.-B 5
ROMERO , Sasha QUILMES-D 5
DABUSTI , Julieta CAMPANA B.C. 5
GALARRAGA , Carolina QUILMES-C 5
MAFFIA VERMEULEN , Florencia LUJAN R.C.-B 5
RABUSZKI , Sol S.A.G.L.Z.-B 5
OIZEROVICH , Julieta COUNTRY MI REFUGIO 5
COSENZA , Gianna Florencia S.A.G.L.Z.-B 5
GOROSITO , Sofia DEP. FRANCESA-B 5
Merlani , Maria Ailen QUILMES-C 5
CAPORALI , Camila U. LA PLATA-C 4
GONZALEZ MENDOZA , Alicia CAMIONEROS-B 4
GONZALEZ , Evelyn N. CHICAGO 4
MOLINARI , Bárbara SAN FERNANDO-D 4
ZAVALETA , María Agustina U. LA PLATA-C 4
MONTERO , Candela DEP. FRANCESA-B 4
JOFRE , Natalia Lilian S.A.G.L.Z.-B 4
GONZALEZ , Cynthia N. CHICAGO 4
Noir , Candelaria Alexiana CAMPANA B.C. 4
TENEMBAUM , Camila CAMPANA B.C. 3
COPELLO , Carmen Camila SAN LUIS-B 3
PEREZ , Sabrina QUILMES-C 3
MIRANDA , LUCIA AYELEN QUILMES-C 3
BADEIGTS , Sophia QUILMES-C 3
PEREYRA , María Mercedes LUJAN R.C.-B 3
VILLALBA , Milagros QUILMES-C 3
NUÑEZ RUVIERA , Melina SAN LUIS-B 3
Garmendia Garcia , Candela FERRO C. O.-C 3
BOCCARDO , Rocio Jimena LUJAN R.C.-B 3
NUñEZ , Florencia CAMPANA B.C. 3
CASARTELLI , Lucía LUJAN R.C.-B 3
Achilles , Dana Ailen SAN FERNANDO-D 3
BUTTI , Miranda S.A.G.L.Z.-B 3
10º MARQUIEGUI , Candelaria LUJAN R.C.-B 2
10º CAZORLA PENNISI , Marina COUNTRY MI REFUGIO 2
10º VICARIO , Rocio DEP. FRANCESA-B 2
10º KLOSTER , Juliana DEP. FRANCESA-B 2
10º ZABALETA , Juana U. LA PLATA-C 2
10º Saidman , Nicole FERRO C. O.-C 2
10º GARCIA MENDEZ , Marcela CAMIONEROS-B 2
10º SORIANO , María Cruz FERRO C. O.-C 2
10º AQUINO SANCHEZ , Julieta N. CHICAGO 2
10º SPINA , Micaela U. LA PLATA-C 2
10º MAZAS , Maite QUILMES-D 2
10º CARRARA , Numilen SAN FERNANDO-D 2
10º DAIKSEL , Julieta COUNTRY MI REFUGIO 2
10º CENTENO , Evelyn Marcela QUILMES-C 2
10º VIZCARRA , VERONICA CAMIONEROS-B 2
10º ARESTA , Brenda Estefanía QUILMES-D 2
10º GONZALEZ , Sofía CAMPANA B.C. 2
10º MONTERO , Verónica U. LA PLATA-C 2
10º PEñALOZA , María Josefina DEP. FRANCESA-B 2
10º PEREZ JOHANNETON , Camila CAMPANA B.C. 2
10º Lobianco , Agustina SAN LUIS-B 2
10º CORNAGLIA , Maria Eugenia QUILMES-D 2
10º SANTINI , Constanza CAMPANA B.C. 2
10º CORRATA , Candela CAMPANA B.C. 2
10º RUIZ AVELLA , María Victoria ST. BRENDAN'S-B 2
10º GIUDICE , Yamila CAMIONEROS-B 2
11º LóPEZ , María Eugenia QUILMES-D 1
11º BAIMA , Martina SAN LUIS-B 1
11º ALVAREZ , Maria Victoria QUILMES-C 1
11º REICHSTEIN , Agostina COUNTRY MI REFUGIO 1
11º TORRES , Madelaine SAN LUIS-B 1
11º Ortiz , Abril SAN LUIS-B 1
11º BERNARD , Daira Julieta N. CHICAGO 1
11º REICHSTEIN , Julieta COUNTRY MI REFUGIO 1
11º GOMEZ , Mariela SAN FERNANDO-D 1
11º Bodetto , Camila DEP. FRANCESA-B 1
11º TARZIAN , AGUSTINA QUILMES-D 1
11º CARINGI , Ivana ST. BRENDAN'S-B 1
11º GONZALEZ , Luz LUJAN R.C.-B 1
11º COSTAS , Agustina U. LA PLATA-C 1
11º VILLAGRA , MARIA LUJAN CAMIONEROS-B 1
11º FAIRBAIRN , Lorena Maira S.A.G.L.Z.-B 1
11º WEINGARTT , Maricel SAN LUIS-B 1
11º MANSO , Sonia ST. BRENDAN'S-B 1
11º INI , Luciana COUNTRY MI REFUGIO 1
11º MACIEL LOPEZ , Mara Ailen N. CHICAGO 1
11º GIMENEZ , Paula U. LA PLATA-C 1
11º STRUBOLINI , Ana QUILMES-C 1
11º ROMERO , Luciana SAN FERNANDO-D 1
11º TAVELLA , María Azul SAN LUIS-B 1
11º FERNANDEZ , Karen N. CHICAGO 1
11º MORETTI , Greta SAN LUIS-B 1
11º TOCCI , DOLORES SAN LUIS-B 1
11º GOMEZ , GISELA CAMIONEROS-B 1
11º PODESTA , Milagros DEP. FRANCESA-B 1
11º TOSCANO , Paloma DEP. FRANCESA-B 1
11º PLAGER , Sofía COUNTRY MI REFUGIO 1
11º PEISAJOVICH , Marina COUNTRY MI REFUGIO 1
11º LOPEZ GIARGUETTI , Tamara U. LA PLATA-C 1
11º PETROLLI , Marina U. LA PLATA-C 1
11º Perez de San Roman , Martina SAN FERNANDO-D 1
11º HEALY , Luisina LUJAN R.C.-B 1
11º SANABRIA , Natalia QUILMES-C 1
11º FERRERO , Francisco SAN FERNANDO-D 1
11º MAGISTA , Jacqueline N. CHICAGO 1
11º OVIEDO , ROMINA FERRO C. O.-C 1
11º ARAUZ , Ana Elizabeth SAN LUIS-B 1
11º PATERSON , Megan ST. BRENDAN'S-B 1
11º CRESPO , Roc�o N. CHICAGO 1
11º Catini , Agustina SAN LUIS-B 1
11º Riglos , Maria Constanza SAN LUIS-B 1
11º FRAGUEIRO , María Celeste S.A.G.L.Z.-B 1
11º ARGUELLO , Carolina N. CHICAGO 1