GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Quinta DIVISION: MetropolitanoDomingo SUB_DIVISION: A2

Damas 5-Z2 Torneo (177)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
ORQUIOLA GARCIA , Sara GRISELDA PLATENSE 18
CHERES , Mite Berenice BARKOJBA 18
NAVARRO , María Fernanda U.LA MATANZA 15
HERMIDAS , Angeles BARKOJBA 12
ALVAREZ , MELANI AYELEN BARKOJBA 12
Sanchez , Maria Oriana Ayelen TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 10
Debernardinis , CANDELA NAHIR TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 9
Gonzalez , Aldana Ayelen TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 9
Castera , Maria de los Angeles TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 8
NAVARRO , Rocio SAN CIRANO 8
CERVINO , Tamara PLATENSE 8
SOFFER , Olivia OLIVOS 7
BARRIOS , Julia Guadalupes TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 7
Novais , Renata TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 6
FLORES , Julieta Abril OLIVOS 6
PAOLI , Claribel G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 5
MOREL , Candela SAN PATRICIO 5
RODRIGUEZ , Eliana PLATENSE 5
10º KOWALCZUK , Valentina G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 4
10º LUCARINO , Julieta SAN CIRANO 4
10º BARRIOS , Bianca Nicole TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 4
10º PEREZ SPINA , Paula SAN CIRANO 4
11º SUAREZ , Lola SAN CIRANO 3
11º CAMPAGNE , Luciana Aylen RACING 3
11º PORCIEL , Ariadna Micaela U.LA MATANZA 3
11º VIDAL , Malena U.LA MATANZA 3
11º CANAVIRI , Daniela SAN CIRANO 3
11º GONZALEZ , Valentina G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 3
11º Rizzuto , Aldana DEP. FRANCESA 3
11º DALENA , Keila Micol BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 3
11º PINTOS , Mailen Elizabeth G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 3
11º Capobianco , Sofia Lara OLIVOS 3
12º CARUSO , Yasmin MITRE 2
12º gallardo , nerea naiara BARKOJBA 2
12º NICOLICCHIA SORIANO , AILIN AGUSTINA BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 2
12º LEDESMA , Rocio Candelaria SAN PATRICIO 2
12º Meza , Luz Daiana TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 2
12º OLMEDO , Rocio Natalie U.LA MATANZA 2
12º CHANQUIA , Florencia BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 2
12º VESCINA , Brenda PLATENSE 2
12º CICCODICOLA , Abril G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 2
12º Natalia , PERALTA SAN CIRANO 2
12º ARANDA , Brenda PLATENSE 2
12º Saenz , Maria Carolina SAN PATRICIO 2
12º LEGUIZAMON , Luciana Violeta BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 2
12º CHAMORRO , Jacqueline BARKOJBA 2
12º GARCIA , Kiara Priscilla LOS ANDES 2
12º Ruiz Palermo , Maria Catalina OLIVOS 2
12º RISSO , Juliana Mailen PLATENSE 2
12º CARDENAS , Florencia Magali U.LA MATANZA 2
12º SCARLATO , Sol PUCARA-B 2
12º GARCIA , Morena Soledad LOS ANDES 2
12º PEREZ , Ludmila Mailen G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 2
12º FERRARI , Isabella U.LA MATANZA 2
12º ARTUSA , Lola SAN CIRANO 2
12º KLENA , María Victoria G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 2
12º LO FARO , Natalia U.LA MATANZA 2
12º CHENNALES , M. Trinidad DEP. FRANCESA 2
12º VILLARROEL , Maylen SAN CIRANO 2
12º EDET , Martina PUCARA-B 2
13º PEDROZO , Martina PUCARA-B 1
13º Romero , Kiara SAN PATRICIO 1
13º MAZZEI , Agustina G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
13º AGUERO , Sofia Luna LOS ANDES 1
13º TORRES , Valentina Micaela PUCARA-B 1
13º GARCIA , Oriana MITRE 1
13º Ferre , Milagros Soledad TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1
13º Castronuovo , Zoe Micaela TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1
13º BLANCO , Noelia G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
13º Ciccone , Antonella U.LA MATANZA 1
13º Conteiro Villalobos , Claudia Irene RACING 1
13º SANTILLAN ACUÑA , Candelaria SAN CIRANO 1
13º Giaccio , Serena MITRE 1
13º BARRANOU , Diamela BARKOJBA 1
13º Varela , Maria Belen SAN PATRICIO 1
13º GODOY , LORENA BELEN BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 1
13º RIBOTTA WILCHOWY , Camila DEP. FRANCESA 1
13º ACOSTA TOLOSA , Lucia G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
13º Andreuccetti , Delfina DEP. FRANCESA 1
13º MUSSO , Abril SAN PATRICIO 1
13º PEREZ , Maria Clara PUCARA-B 1
13º CASACCIO VEGA , Constanza PUCARA-B 1
13º Cornago , Juliana Paz TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1
13º toboada , sabrina jimena BARKOJBA 1
13º HOFFMANN , MARINA OLIVOS 1
13º GALINDO , JOSEFINA OLIVOS 1
13º SCARMATO , Candela OLIVOS 1
13º RAMIREZ , Tais Milagros BARKOJBA 1
13º MARCHETTI , Martina Rocio G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
13º UNREIN , Milagros SAN CIRANO 1
13º Schek , Natalia Ayelén MITRE 1
13º MONTIEL , Andrea PLATENSE 1
13º PEPE , Ornella Denisse U.LA MATANZA 1
13º Tognetti , Giuliana MITRE 1
13º COLDEIRA , Sol María DEP. FRANCESA 1
13º ACOSTA , Camila Gladis BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 1
13º Perez , Delfina Gabriela TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1
13º Montaldo , Guadalupe SAN PATRICIO 1
13º Terra Crossa , Romina Nicole BARKOJBA 1
13º Berin , Milagros Brisa LOS ANDES 1
13º Ajemian , Kiara U.LA MATANZA 1
13º Cittadini , Milagros DEP. FRANCESA 1
13º CARABAJAL , Agustina Belen LOS ANDES 1
13º TISCHLER , Iara SAN CIRANO 1
13º MARTINEZ , Sofia SAN CIRANO 1
13º villanueva , ariadna belen BARKOJBA 1
13º MARASCO , Natalia SAN CIRANO 1
13º VILLAGRA , Sofia Ariana RACING 1
13º QUINTANA , Alma Soledad TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1