GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Quinta DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: A

Damas 5A Torneo (3)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
MANUELE , Victoria S. BARBARA 15
STRAUSS MACKENZIE , Justina S. CATHERINES 13
Caucigh , Azul Agustina CIUDAD 12
OTERO , Agustina ARQUITECTURA 11
MORAS , Guadalupe BELGRANO 10
MARIJUAN , María Belén G. Y ESGRIMA 10
LEAL , Sofia S.I.C. 10
SENDON , Cecilia BELGRANO 10
FRIDRICH , Delfina Maria HURLING 9
SANTEIRO , Nazarena ITALIANO 9
REZZA , Lucila S.I.C. 8
NOCIARI , María Cecilia CIUDAD 8
GHIGLIOTTI , Manuela S. CATHERINES 8
VILCHEZ , Maria A S. BARBARA 8
ROMERO HEINZE , Agostina Aylén RIVER PLATE 8
PAUL , Valentina G. Y ESGRIMA 8
RE , Malena S. BARBARA 8
GALIMBERTI , Martina MITRE 8
Cavanagh , Olivia BELGRANO 7
VALDEZ , Sofia ARQUITECTURA 7
OVIEDO , Valentina S.I.C. 6
SIRERA , Micaela ITALIANO 6
BERNARDIN , Leila ITALIANO 6
ALDANONDO , Juana S. CATHERINES 6
MICHELINI , Rosario S. BARBARA 6
SERRALONGA , Agustina S. BARBARA 6
NAZAR ANCHORENA , Luisa S. CATHERINES 6
10º CERVIñO , Malena ARQUITECTURA 5
10º ESPONA , Maria Sol G. Y ESGRIMA 5
10º BUBIEN , Martina MITRE 5
10º GUGGINI GALEANO , Juliana CIUDAD 5
10º CHERTI , Sol ARQUITECTURA 5
10º Abenda�o , Camila BANCO PROVINCIA 5
10º ABATE , Agustina Manon ITALIANO 5
10º MASTRANDEA , Valentina LOMAS 5
10º WAJSGLUS , Clara G. Y ESGRIMA 5
10º LEDO LLABRES , Lila SAN FERNANDO 5
11º OLIVARI , Magdalena BELGRANO 4
11º LIPORACE , Greta ITALIANO 4
11º Rivas , Maitena MITRE 4
11º MIRANDA , Guadalupe MITRE 4
11º Nikutowski , Martina CIUDAD 4
11º DE LAZZARI , Sara CIUDAD 4
11º Campi , Clara G. Y ESGRIMA 4
11º ORTIZ CAMPANA , Solana Pilar LOMAS 4
11º BASILE , Ines S. BARBARA 4
11º RAIANO , Agostina Sol CIUDAD 4
11º ALEGRE-FONTAN , Juana S. BARBARA 4
11º PAUL , Lola HURLING 4
11º Ayastuy , Camila ITALIANO 4
11º ARA YAVICOLI , Cristina G. Y ESGRIMA 4
12º BAGNASCO , Gina BANCO PROVINCIA 3
12º PONS , Deflina S. BARBARA 3
12º GARDINER , Emilia BANCO PROVINCIA 3
12º DRAGO , Candela ITALIANO 3
12º GASTALDIN , Valentina SAN FERNANDO 3
12º CHAUBELL , M. Victoria SAN FERNANDO 3
12º GOMEZ PALMA , Delfina S.I.C. 3
12º CERUNDOLO , M. Constanza BELGRANO 3
12º CORONEL , Pilar SAN FERNANDO 3
12º UBEDA , Camila ITALIANO 3
12º ESTEVEZ , Lola SAN MARTIN 3
12º ORTALE , Delfina S. BARBARA 3
12º CONCETTI , Francisca CIUDAD 3
12º ECHEVERRIA , Maria Victoria LOMAS 3
12º FRITZ , Pilar MITRE 3
12º Cicculli , M. De Los Milagros ITALIANO 3
12º POSE , Eugenia LOMAS 3
12º SILVA , Tamara Abril LOMAS 3
12º MARTINEZ , Valentina Elda BANCO NACION 3
12º AZNAREZ , Pilar SAN MARTIN 3
13º ANDRADE , Catalina ITALIANO 2
13º ROLANDO , Martina SAN FERNANDO 2
13º COSENTINO , M. Sofia SAN FERNANDO 2
13º RODRIGUEZ GIESSO , Catalina G. Y ESGRIMA 2
13º OESTREICHER , Maria S. CATHERINES 2
13º CORNA , Ernestina SAN FERNANDO 2
13º ODERIGO , Felicitas S.I.C. 2
13º ALVAREZ REINA , Guadalupe S.I.C. 2
13º ARRIGONI , Mora HURLING 2
13º CORDOBA , Miranda SAN MARTIN 2
13º MANSILI , Milena SAN FERNANDO 2
13º FERRARO , Valentina ITALIANO 2
13º BABARO , Fiorella BANCO PROVINCIA 2
13º GRINBAUM , Martina CIUDAD 2
13º DEBAYLE , Delfina RIVER PLATE 2
13º GOICOECHEA , Mora BANCO PROVINCIA 2
13º HUSS , Julieta SAN FERNANDO 2
13º MOBILIA , Bianca HURLING 2
13º CERVETTO , Maria Dolores BELGRANO 2
13º LA CORTIGLIA , Martina HURLING 2
14º RUBINO , Camila HURLING 1
14º AIRA IVITZ , Valentina ITALIANO 1
14º WILSON , Candela S.I.C. 1
14º YMAZ , Paula Maria S.I.C. 1
14º SCOKIN , Carmela S. CATHERINES 1
14º Carrizo , Sol Agustina HURLING 1
14º Aranda , Jimena Carolina RIVER PLATE 1
14º PEREZ ITURRASPE , Manuela S.I.C. 1
14º DELL\\\'OLIO , Sol LOMAS 1
14º MALVICINO , micaela S. CATHERINES 1
14º ZOLESIO , EMILIA G. Y ESGRIMA 1
14º NOGALES BELLOQUI , Lucia S.I.C. 1
14º Botto , Juana BELGRANO 1
14º CASTILLO GARZON , Agustina Noemi ARQUITECTURA 1
14º ARIAS , Catalina BANCO PROVINCIA 1
14º FAVRE , Martina ARQUITECTURA 1
14º FERNANDEZ SARACINO , Zoe SAN MARTIN 1
14º MARINO , VALENTINA HURLING 1
14º TEIJEIRO , Lucìa S. BARBARA 1
14º Tomino , Ines ARQUITECTURA 1
14º TORRUELA , Luana SAN MARTIN 1
14º CARAMP , Abril SAN MARTIN 1
14º ESPOSITO , Abril RIVER PLATE 1
14º RAñA MAGAS , Juana RIVER PLATE 1
14º SANCHEZ , Amparo S. BARBARA 1
14º VEDDA , Renata G. Y ESGRIMA 1
14º FERNANDEZ CROCCO , Candela RIVER PLATE 1
14º OCAMPO , Rosa Maria BANCO NACION 1
14º BORENSZTEIN , Lara G. Y ESGRIMA 1
14º ALLONI , Micaela MITRE 1
14º Di Lorenzo , Agustina S.I.C. 1
14º GALIMBERTI , Agostina MITRE 1
14º DA CRUZ , Catalina RIVER PLATE 1
14º GRISOLIA , Catalina BANCO PROVINCIA 1
14º DAVILA , María Victoria BELGRANO 1
14º FORNIS , Camila SAN MARTIN 1
14º CARRILES , Bàrbara HURLING 1
14º PAUL , Delfina BELGRANO 1
14º VILLAMEDIANA , Sofia BANCO PROVINCIA 1
14º SANTERO , Kiara SAN MARTIN 1
14º VON KESSELSTATT , Sofia ITALIANO 1
14º MADERO , Malena Maria S.I.C. 1
14º SACOMANNO , Candela RIVER PLATE 1
14º MALDONADO , Brenda Ailen LOMAS 1
14º SQUILLACE , Sofia S. CATHERINES 1
14º KLEIMAN , Catalina S.I.C. 1
14º GAUNA , Sofia ITALIANO 1
14º DOUCE , Valentina ITALIANO 1
14º PEREZ CUNS , Guadalupe S. CATHERINES 1
14º VERDURA , Lucía BANCO PROVINCIA 1