GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Quinta DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: B

Damas 5B Torneo (10)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
Leeuwarden , Lara PUCARA 16
YEMAL , Nataly HACOAJ 15
Rosales , Aixa S.A.G. 13
QUEIROLO , Ornella LICEO NAVAL 12
FERNANDEZ , Sol S.A.G. 9
CARNEVALI , Oriana U. LA PLATA 9
SANCHEZ , Keila Araceli BANFIELD 9
Glas Ferrie , Tiziana LICEO NAVAL 8
ALVAREZ , Martina C.A.S.I. 7
LLENSE , Renata QUILMES 7
VIGIL , Victoria C.A.S.I. 7
Orlandini , Carla LICEO NAVAL 7
SARLANGA , Olivia B.A.C.R.C. 7
PATERNOSTER , Martina B.A.C.R.C. 7
ALEMAN , Juana HACOAJ 7
SIKORSKI , Camila HACOAJ 6
SCHEIMBERG MARTINEZ , Lara BANFIELD 6
BENEDUCCHI , Florencia S.A.G. 6
TORRES , Valentina SAN CIRANO 6
BREA , Lola U. LA PLATA 6
MARTIN , Malena QUILMES 6
SEOANE , Tiziana QUILMES 6
ELVIRETTI , Fiorella LICEO NAVAL 5
DE VILMAR , Rocio B.A.C.R.C. 5
FERNANDEZ KAVANAGH , LOLA U. LA PLATA 5
D\'AMELIA , Constanza CIUDAD-B 5
REGIO , MARIA BELEN B.A.C.R.C. 5
10º PEREZ COPELLO , Magdalena S. BARBARA-B 4
10º MASTRONARDI , Chiara PUCARA 4
10º GONZALEZ , Maria Juana HINDU 4
10º IRIARTE , Jessica QUILMES 4
10º COLS , Solange SAN CIRANO 4
10º Azzolina Guerrico , Milagros LICEO NAVAL 4
10º CIPPITELLI , Renata B.A.C.R.C. 4
10º PAUL , Agostina LICEO NAVAL 4
10º TAMARIF , Pilar U. LA PLATA 4
10º ARCODIA , Aylen SAN CIRANO 4
10º PORCELLI , Nicolina PUCARA 4
10º LEGUIZA , Ruth Abigail S.A.G. 4
11º PONCE PADIN , Belen U. LA PLATA 3
11º BURGUEñO , Agostina HINDU 3
11º LAMBERTI , Luisina U. LA PLATA 3
11º URCOLA , Martina S.A.G. 3
11º PADER , Milena SAN LORENZO 3
11º MUñOZ , Candela PUCARA 3
11º GRETHE , Valentina SAN CIRANO 3
11º BOCK DOUGLAS , Agustina C.A.S.I. 3
11º ALCARAZ , Rafaela B.A.C.R.C. 3
11º ANECHINE , Agustina S. BARBARA-B 3
11º BRAUN , Renata HACOAJ 3
11º PACHECO , Abril C.A.S.I. 3
11º GARCIA VIDAL , Martina Pilar QUILMES 3
11º Ayala , Macarena SAN CIRANO 3
11º PALMERO , Delfina HINDU 3
11º RODRIGUEZ , Florencia SAN CIRANO 3
11º PINELLI , Carolina SAN CIRANO 3
11º NIETO , Agustina S.A.G. 3
11º GIMENO , Manuela SAN CIRANO 3
11º DESSE , Lara Huilen SAN LORENZO 3
12º BOIX , Maria Emilia S. BARBARA-B 2
12º BUTTAFUOCO , Martina SAN LORENZO 2
12º CASSANI , Victoria HINDU 2
12º TORRES , Sofia S. BARBARA-B 2
12º LANUS , Magdalena B.A.C.R.C. 2
12º COLOSCHI , Malena PUCARA 2
12º FUSTER , Delfina BANFIELD 2
12º SALMUN , Giuliana HACOAJ 2
12º SANTUCCIO , Agustina QUILMES 2
12º DENISIENIA , Maria Victoria S. BARBARA-B 2
12º Sanchez , Martina Jazmin HINDU 2
12º RIVERO , Julieta Belen CIUDAD-B 2
12º GOMEZ LACOSTE , Julieta PUCARA 2
12º Carro , Julieta Sofia SAN FERNANDO-B 2
12º MONTENEGRO , Wanda BANFIELD 2
12º BABIS , Lucila HACOAJ 2
12º DELLA FONTE , Renata CIUDAD-B 2
12º PEREZ PIERONI , Josefina S. BARBARA-B 2
12º SELZER , Sol HACOAJ 2
12º TROVATO , Sol SAN FERNANDO-B 2
12º KOTROBA, Lucila C.A.S.I. 2
12º NEWTON , Marina QUILMES 2
12º FINKELSTEIN , Daniela SOC. HEBRAICA 2
12º PARODI , Cecilia PUCARA 2
12º DEYA , Eugenia QUILMES 2
12º PERILLI , Abril U. LA PLATA 2
12º CALVO , Sol Agustina CIUDAD-B 2
12º STERZER , Nicole HINDU 2
12º POGGI , Nazarena SAN FERNANDO-B 2
12º JANKA , Sabrina C.A.S.I. 2
12º GALARZA , Victoria Daniela BANFIELD 2
12º VERA , Maria Celeste CIUDAD-B 2
12º NICOLAU , Federica S.A.G. 2
13º PIñEYRO , Sofia C.A.S.I. 1
13º SERRA TORRE , Carolina Marlene CIUDAD-B 1
13º LACOSTE , Delfina PUCARA 1
13º MARTINI , Emilia SAN CIRANO 1
13º BASINI , Renata C.A.S.I. 1
13º VERDUN , Micaela LICEO NAVAL 1
13º CONTE , Valentina PUCARA 1
13º PETRUZZI , Valentina U. LA PLATA 1
13º ALONSO CEBALLOS , Iara Aylen SOC. HEBRAICA 1
13º SALAS , Lara SOC. HEBRAICA 1
13º LISSI , Sofia LICEO NAVAL 1
13º SOMMER , Luna HINDU 1
13º GARCIA IGLESIAS , Julieta SAN FERNANDO-B 1
13º SETTON , Iara SOC. HEBRAICA 1
13º Rodriguez , Manuela SAN FERNANDO-B 1
13º LUCINI , Martina CIUDAD-B 1
13º RIOS , Victoria Belen S.A.G. 1
13º VELASCO, PILAR C.A.S.I. 1
13º BEZ , Sofia SOC. HEBRAICA 1
13º OLASCOAGA , Lucìa SAN CIRANO 1
13º DE MARTINO , María Agustina S.A.G. 1
13º MANCINI , JOAQUINA B.A.C.R.C. 1
13º CARPIO , Julieta SAN LORENZO 1
13º DIAZ REY , Maria De La Paz C.A.S.I. 1
13º POLLERO , Gimena HINDU 1
13º OUBIñA , M. Del Pilar QUILMES 1
13º Caceres Lemes , Guillermina PUCARA 1
13º ZUCCATO , Juana C.A.S.I. 1
13º RAMIREZ , Camila Jazmin S.A.G. 1
13º PASEYRO , Guadalupe SAN CIRANO 1
13º CHEJFEC , Daniela SOC. HEBRAICA 1
13º CANZOBRE , Martina PUCARA 1
13º BOLOQUE , Milagros B.A.C.R.C. 1
13º MARTINO , Catalina U. LA PLATA 1
13º OLIDEN , Maria Milagros Eugenia B.A.C.R.C. 1
13º SEIGUERMAN , Justina S. BARBARA-B 1
13º LISCOVSKY , Lucila SOC. HEBRAICA 1
13º NAPOLI , Giuliana Antonella SAN CIRANO 1
13º RODRIGUEZ , Barbara Ayelen SAN LORENZO 1
13º ABRODOS , Pilar PUCARA 1
13º POLAKIEWICZ , Ana Paula HACOAJ 1
13º ALDERETE , Felicitas B.A.C.R.C. 1
13º TRICARICO , Candelaria SAN CIRANO 1
13º FREDES , Martina S. BARBARA-B 1
13º MAS , Valentina SAN FERNANDO-B 1
13º ALTMAN , Carolina SOC. HEBRAICA 1
13º Teran , Rocio S.A.G. 1
13º PEREZ PIERONI , Agustina S. BARBARA-B 1
13º RODRIGUEZ , Noelia Yanet S.A.G. 1
13º SOLDANI , Chiara Jazmín CIUDAD-B 1
13º VAELLO , Violeta HACOAJ 1
13º CARRASCO , Magdalena SOC. HEBRAICA 1
13º Fichera , Maria Trinidad HINDU 1
13º Nervi Gentile , Martina PUCARA 1
13º NEWTON , Martina QUILMES 1
13º NAVARRO, Agustina Belen S.A.G. 1
13º CATEZ , DELFINA HACOAJ 1
13º HEREDIA , Maria Belen BANFIELD 1
13º Saucedo , Candela S.A.G. 1
13º STORTINI , Constanza PUCARA 1
13º MANZELLA , Agustina SAN FERNANDO-B 1
13º SOSA , Milagros BANFIELD 1