GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Quinta DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: D2

Damas 5DZ2 Torneo (31)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
PAGELLA , Sol SAN ANDRES 18
SALTO , María Eugenia SAN ALBANO 12
BERTA , YAEL BERAZATEGUI 12
MEZA , Ludmila Abril LANUS 11
SANTA MARIA , Agostina FERRO C. O. 9
NOVARO , BIANCA S.I.C.-B 9
DIAZ , MORENA U. LA PLATA-B 8
RENE , Florencia FERRO C. O. 8
NAVATTA , Gianna FERRO C. O. 7
TARDUCCI , Florencia Luana LANUS 6
ALBERICH , Juana SAN ANDRES 6
DI GANGI , Julieta SAN MARTIN-B 6
SOTO , Martina SAN ANDRES 6
D\'ARRISO , Delfina U. LA PLATA-B 6
SIMIONI , SOFIA BERAZATEGUI 6
HASQUIRY , Martina SAN ANDRES 6
Andreoli , Micaela Abigail Milagros FERRO C. O. 6
FEBLES TRIPORI , Luna Rocio LANUS 6
DE LA TORRE , Agustina SAN ALBANO 6
MEMBRADO , Mora SAN ANDRES 6
PICASSO , Valentina SAN ALBANO 5
FRANK , Milagros BERAZATEGUI 5
LEGUIZAMON , Martina LANUS 5
MAGLIANO , SOL SAN CARLOS 5
AGOSTINI COLIQUEO , Chiara LANUS 5
PLA , Martina SAN ANDRES 5
VEGA , Maria CENTRO NAVAL 5
DE SANTIS , Camila CIUDAD-C 5
ZOHLER , Kiara SAN MARTIN-B 5
SCROSERIA , Dana S.I.C.-B 5
FALTRACCO , Ana Paula CENTRO NAVAL 4
AQUINO , VICTORIA ANTONELLA LOMAS-D 4
GUTIERREZ VIDELA , Lola BANCO PROVINCIA-B 4
MARTIN ARIAS , Isabel Maria SAN CARLOS 4
Tartaglia Salgado , Iara COUNTRY B. PROV. 4
LOMBAN , Josefina Q.H.S. 4
ABATE , Miranda SAN ALBANO 4
Videla Dorna , Juana S.I.C.-B 4
SAVINO , Dalila Q.H.S. 4
Comolli , Guadalupe SAN MARTIN-B 4
MALVASSORA , Jazmin U. LA PLATA-B 4
Rodriguez Rivas , Valentina Q.H.S. 4
HERBEL DUQUE , Grisel Carolina G. Y ESGRIMA-C 4
10º LENCINAS , Sofia Mariel SAN ALBANO 3
10º VALLARINO , Luana BANCO PROVINCIA-B 3
10º ALDASORO , Maria Jimena S.I.C.-B 3
10º BARROSO , Carolina FERRO C. O. 3
10º ELIAS FAVA , María Sofía G. Y ESGRIMA-C 3
10º ACOSTA , SOFIA BERAZATEGUI 3
10º RIVADENEIRA , Sofia Lourdes SAN MARTIN-B 3
10º DONAIRE , Florencia Paula CIUDAD-C 3
10º GIORELLO , Sofia SAN ANDRES 3
10º SANTILLAN , Pilar Q.H.S. 3
10º LOSANO , Ma. Eugenia BANCO PROVINCIA-B 3
10º SIRERA GODOY , Sofia FERRO C. O. 3
10º SALTO , Sol Lucía SAN ALBANO 3
10º ALLOIS , Felicitas Victoria SAN CARLOS 3
10º GONZALEZ CLEMMENSEN , Micaela G. Y ESGRIMA-C 3
10º SIMIONI , SOL BERAZATEGUI 3
10º GUERRERO , Mayra BERAZATEGUI 3
10º CAMACHO , Victoria CENTRO NAVAL 3
11º SOSA , Milagros S.I.C.-B 2
11º LOTTER , Camila SAN MARTIN-B 2
11º CANTEROS , Azul CENTRO NAVAL 2
11º Guzman , Ana Laura COUNTRY B. PROV. 2
11º BERRINO , Constanza Q.H.S. 2
11º D\'AMICO , Ma. Delfina SAN ANDRES 2
11º LOCATELLI , Martina SAN CARLOS 2
11º TUNESI , CANDELA FERRO C. O. 2
11º CAMEAN , Camila CIUDAD-C 2
11º MONTU , María CENTRO NAVAL 2
11º MARKMAN , Delfina CENTRO NAVAL 2
11º GOMEZ , Sofía Micaela LANUS 2
11º VARGAS , Zoe G. Y ESGRIMA-C 2
11º CASES , Lucia G. Y ESGRIMA-C 2
11º ISERTE JAUREGUIBERRY , NURIA LOMAS-D 2
11º VILLAR , Sofía BERAZATEGUI 2
11º PUPPAT , M. Del Rosario LOMAS-D 2
11º ALBA , Ailen BERAZATEGUI 2
11º CHEVALIER , Chiara SAN CARLOS 2
11º HASQUIRY , Juana SAN ANDRES 2
11º CUESTA SILVA , Josefina S.I.C.-B 2
11º FANTOZZI , Martina COUNTRY B. PROV. 2
11º DE ABELLEYRA , Ines S.I.C.-B 2
11º GONZALEZ MARTINEZ REIMONDO , Camila Eugenia SAN CARLOS 2
11º CANAL , MARIA EUGENIA LOMAS-D 2
11º LATANZZIO , Camila U. LA PLATA-B 2
11º CAVALIERI , Malena SAN MARTIN-B 2
11º PAGANI , Martina LOMAS-D 2
11º TUNICA , Delfina CENTRO NAVAL 2
12º ESTEBAN , Nicole Q.H.S. 1
12º PENELA , Lucia BANCO PROVINCIA-B 1
12º RODRIGUEZ ZANCHIN , MARIA U. LA PLATA-B 1
12º AYALA , Estefania Belen SAN CARLOS 1
12º CESPEDES , Macarena U. LA PLATA-B 1
12º ROMERO , Micaela Aldana FERRO C. O. 1
12º Sardi , Marina SAN MARTIN-B 1
12º DAVID , Milagros G. Y ESGRIMA-C 1
12º URSUA , CANDELA BERAZATEGUI 1
12º PEREZ COLOSANTO , CECILIA SAN ALBANO 1
12º RINCON QUINTEROS , Ainara Sol CIUDAD-C 1
12º GIUDICE BRAVO, Mora CENTRO NAVAL 1
12º BAGNASCHINO , Dolores LANUS 1
12º ALVAREZ EDER , Serena G. Y ESGRIMA-C 1
12º SANCHEZ PAZ , Zoe Martina LANUS 1
12º RIDRUEJO , Juana SAN CARLOS 1
12º MAGGIO , Trinidad Maria SAN CARLOS 1
12º CURTO , Bianca U. LA PLATA-B 1
12º GIACOSA , Victoria SAN MARTIN-B 1
12º ALVAREZ , Maria Sol G. Y ESGRIMA-C 1
12º BECCAR VARELA , Martina S.I.C.-B 1
12º FERNANDEZ , LUDMILA BERAZATEGUI 1
12º SANCHEZ , Agustina LANUS 1
12º LLOSAS FECHINO , Josefina FERRO C. O. 1
12º COSTA , SOFIA SAN MARTIN-B 1
12º COLUGNAT , Oriana SAN MARTIN-B 1
12º PEREZ RIMEDIO , Megan Maria CIUDAD-C 1
12º Garrido , Lola FERRO C. O. 1
12º MARTINEZ , CANDELA BERAZATEGUI 1
12º CORINGRATO , Guadalupe Sol COUNTRY B. PROV. 1
12º LOPEZ GAUDIERO , Eugenia FERRO C. O. 1
12º MORAN , Maria Jose SAN ALBANO 1
12º MAGRO , Delfina CIUDAD-C 1
12º LANDA , Pilar FERRO C. O. 1
12º NOLASCO , Catalina G. Y ESGRIMA-C 1
12º Timpani , Agustina Milena FERRO C. O. 1
12º GIL DI VERNIERO , Valentina G. Y ESGRIMA-C 1
12º CIARROCCHI , CONCEPCION SAN CARLOS 1
12º FUKS , Agustina SAN ALBANO 1
12º PETTINATO , M. Luciana COUNTRY B. PROV. 1
12º FERNANDEZ CAO , Catalina SAN ALBANO 1
12º PUENTE , Daniela SAN MARTIN-B 1
12º BOTRUGNO , Stefania LOMAS-D 1
12º QUINTELA , Martina Q.H.S. 1
12º PLA , Sofia SAN ANDRES 1
12º MEMBRADO , Candela SAN ANDRES 1
12º Galuzzi , Martina FERRO C. O. 1
12º LOZANO , Ana CENTRO NAVAL 1
12º ZECCHI , Malena Beatriz CIUDAD-C 1
12º SZEPIETOWSKI , Sofia BERAZATEGUI 1
12º MARTELLI GRIBAUDO , Sofía CIUDAD-C 1
12º BADINO , Candelaria S.I.C.-B 1
12º BALBI , Trinidad Q.H.S. 1
12º FLORES , Victoria Magalí LANUS 1
12º CARVAJAL , Lucila LOMAS-D 1
12º ROUSSEAUX , Milagros SAN CARLOS 1
12º VARELA , AGUSTINA BERAZATEGUI 1
12º ALTUZARRA , LUPE Q.H.S. 1
12º SANCHEZ PAZ , Maitena Lorena LANUS 1