GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Quinta DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: E/F Z1

Damas 5EF1 Torneo (622)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
Molina Acosta , Julieta HACOAJ-B 13
Luis , Lourdes Rocio M. GRANDE-B 11
VARELA MAZZA , Catalina PUCARA-B 8
LOPEZ LEIKER , Sofia Victoria ARROWS 8
CEBALLOS , Macarena Denise SAN LORENZO-B 8
BOVERI ANSALDO , Lola PUCARA-B 7
MOLINA ALFARO , Delfina CENTRO NAVAL-B 7
GARCIA LARRALDE , Julieta M. GRANDE-B 6
LOPEZ , Johanna Aylen M. GRANDE-B 6
CASTRO BARRIO , Juliana PUCARA-B 6
TOLDERLUND , Florencia M. GRANDE-B 6
Villalba , Valentina FERRO C. O.-B 5
DARQUEZ , Francisca PUCARA-B 5
GOMEZ NAVARRETE , Eliana HACOAJ-B 5
YASKY , Catalina PUCARA-B 5
PICASSO , Milagros PUCARA-B 5
Meza Cuellar , Evelyn Oreana BANFIELD-B 4
CALDERON , Candela LOS ANDES 4
OVIEDO MONTAñA THOMAS , Azul Maria FERRO C. O.-B 4
TOMASINI , Camila CENTRO NAVAL-B 4
MORALES , Anabel ARROWS 4
ROSSI , Gina M. GRANDE-B 4
NIEVA , Iara SAN LORENZO-B 4
GONZALEZ ROUCO , Daphne M. GRANDE-B 4
ontiveros , paola aldana FERRO C. O.-B 4
VIDAL , Florencia ITALIANO-C 3
CARPIO , Agustina SAN LORENZO-B 3
LUQUE , Martina ITALIANO-C 3
Fernandez Chivetti , María del Pilar FERRO C. O.-B 3
KATEZ , Juliana Sol HACOAJ-B 3
DI IORIO , Sofia Daniela BANFIELD-B 3
SOSA , Bianca Agustina SAN LORENZO-B 3
COTADO , Charo ARROWS 3
SUAREZ BENITO , Agustina ITALIANO-C 3
GIMENEZ , María Carmin PUCARA-B 3
NATALUTTI , Julieta Aldana SAN LORENZO-B 3
Giacobbe Lieb , Fiorella Aylen BANFIELD-B 2
Mazzi D´Angelo , Sol FERRO C. O.-B 2
VILAS , Sofía PUCARA-B 2
ALVARADO , M. Jose PUCARA-B 2
MAURO PADRA , Lucia Ana SAN LORENZO-B 2
SAMPAÑO , Ana Clara DUCILO-B 2
Rodriguez Neumann , Abril BANFIELD-B 2
PICAZO , Malen M. GRANDE-B 2
BREYTER , Maia MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 2
ANDECHAGA , María Delfina M. GRANDE-B 2
RIBA , Nicole HACOAJ-B 2
TRIPODI , Catalina PUCARA-B 2
SABATER , Martina ITALIANO-C 2
GRECO , Oriana SAN LORENZO-B 2
TUMA MORENO , Rocio CENTRO NAVAL-B 2
Muñoz , Milagros Aylen BANFIELD-B 2
MONTOVANI , Luana Sol DUCILO-B 2
Miranda , YOVINO ITALIANO-C 2
AUGUSTO , Julieta DUCILO-B 2
CACERES , Camila Belen LOS ANDES 2
Suarez Mulic , Sofia DUCILO-B 2
KATZ , Tatiana HACOAJ-B 2
FIGUEREDO , Tatiana PUCARA-B 2
MAGGI , Martina ITALIANO-C 2
MONTU , Juana CENTRO NAVAL-B 2
CORONEL , Irina M. GRANDE-B 2
10º UMASCHI , Ariana HACOAJ-B 1
10º RUIZ , Luana Aylen LOS ANDES 1
10º KORNBLAU , Nicole HACOAJ-B 1
10º GUTIERREZ , Maria del Carmen SAN LORENZO-B 1
10º PEDRUEZA , Josefina DUCILO-B 1
10º BARRO , Micaela Ayelen FERRO C. O.-B 1
10º AMERI , Guillermina DUCILO-B 1
10º MALKA , Malena HACOAJ-B 1
10º Tagliani , Josefina M. GRANDE-B 1
10º BERMIONSOLO , Aylen BANFIELD-B 1
10º Neira , Malena DUCILO-B 1
10º COLMAN , Julieta Jael LOS ANDES 1
10º ACUÑA GROSELLI , Valentina Liz LOS ANDES 1
10º KELLER , Maria Eugenia CENTRO NAVAL-B 1
10º REYES , Valentina CENTRO NAVAL-B 1
10º FERNANDEZ ANGARANO , Pilar ITALIANO-C 1
10º ALFARO , Antonella MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 1
10º PATIÑO BOTTA , Camila MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 1
10º FRIGHETTO , Azul Martina ITALIANO-C 1
10º ZALAZAR , Antonella HACOAJ-B 1
10º NOCEDA , Natalia PUCARA-B 1
10º LOPEZ LEIKER , Ariana Magali ARROWS 1
10º Valenzuela , Valentina MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 1
10º FERRERO CAMPOS , Rocio Belen FERRO C. O.-B 1
10º D AMORE YANUSZ , Abril Micaela ITALIANO-C 1
10º NAVARRO , Agustina BANFIELD-B 1
10º CARDONA , Brenda Giselle LOS ANDES 1
10º MEDINA , Maria Carolina LOS ANDES 1
10º ABADAL , Pilar CENTRO NAVAL-B 1
10º MARANO , Ivanna Melanie SAN LORENZO-B 1
10º PEPE , Mora PUCARA-B 1
10º Fernandez Chivetti , María del Rosario FERRO C. O.-B 1
10º VILLAGRA , Sol Agostina PUCARA-B 1
10º DIMARE DURAN , Maria Eugenia ITALIANO-C 1
10º MASSO , Sofia HACOAJ-B 1
10º ALVAREZ , Milagros PUCARA-B 1
10º ROZENTAL , Camila HACOAJ-B 1
10º PRENDES , Stephanie Sofia LOS ANDES 1
10º Valdez , Jennifer Alejandra FERRO C. O.-B 1
10º GARCIA MACEDO , Milagros CENTRO NAVAL-B 1