GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Quinta DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: E/F Z3

Damas 5EF3 Torneo (636)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
PETIT , Catalina C.A.S.A DE PADUA 20
GUIDI , AGUSTINA UNIV. BS. AS. 13
GIULIANI , Micaela HURACAN 10
PIñEIRO , Dolores S. BARBARA-E 10
GIMENEZ , Giuliana HURACAN 9
PAMPARANA , Florencia Anabella LICEO MILITAR 9
BARBIERI , Ivana LICEO MILITAR 9
ALONSO , Guadalupe HURACAN 8
Areco , Agostina Fiorella C.A.S.A DE PADUA 8
POZA , Alanis HURACAN 8
BEZZAN , Josefina S.I.C.-C 7
VAZQUEZ CONTARDI , Martina HURACAN 7
POSCHENRIEDER , Victoria UNIV. BS. AS. 7
Bustos , Milagros Victoria LICEO MILITAR 7
CHAVANCE , Nuria UNIV. BS. AS. 7
DE LAS CARRERAS , Cecilia Maria S.I.C.-C 6
CANDELA , Lola UNIV. BS. AS. 6
DIAMANTINI , Chiara SAN FERNANDO-C 6
Detomasi , Candela Antonella SAN FERNANDO-C 6
YASNIG , FRANCISCA S.I.C.-C 6
ROMERO , Sabrina Lourdes LICEO MILITAR 5
PARENGO , Luana Abril HURACAN 5
Terrera , Juana LICEO MILITAR 5
RIESCO , Martina UNIV. BS. AS. 5
Gonzalez , Julieta C.A.S.A DE PADUA 4
Zibell , Martina C.A.S.I.-C 4
Cornolo , Sol Catherine SAN FERNANDO-C 4
ALDERETE , Victoria SAN FERNANDO-C 4
MARTIN , Paloma S.I.C.-C 4
CAPRAROLA , Josefina S.I.C.-C 4
GALARETTO , Sol S.I.C.-C 4
PEñALBA , María Lucia C.A.S.A DE PADUA 4
LERENA , Bernarda UNIV. BS. AS. 4
GOMEZ , Melany Magali HURACAN 4
10º FACCIO , Camila S.I.C.-C 3
10º PALETTA , CHIARA UNIV. BS. AS. 3
10º TUMBARELLO , JUSTINA C.A.S.I.-C 3
10º CATALINI , Melina LICEO MILITAR 3
10º Orellano , Milagros del Rosario SAN FERNANDO-C 3
10º QUIROGA , FRANCISCA C.A.S.I.-C 3
10º LUCERO , ROCIO C.A.S.I.-C 3
10º HAUER , CAROLINA C.A.S.I.-D 3
10º BURGO , JULIETA C.A.S.I.-C 3
10º LIZANA MARTIN , Fatima UNIV. BS. AS. 3
10º MALPASSI , Sofia S.I.C.-C 3
10º BENVENASTE , Sofia S. BARBARA-E 3
10º CIRULLI , Pilar C.A.S.I.-C 3
10º RODRIGUEZ GARCILAZO , Luciana LICEO MILITAR 3
11º SCALISE , Martina LICEO MILITAR 2
11º SAGASTUME , Lila SAN FERNANDO-C 2
11º FUOCO , Guadalupe SAN FERNANDO-C 2
11º Bares , Clara S. BARBARA-E 2
11º KALAIZIC , MARIA C.A.S.I.-D 2
11º RUIZ MORO , Candela SAN FERNANDO-C 2
11º CASAS , Dolores S. BARBARA-E 2
11º PELAZZO , Catalina C.A.S.A DE PADUA 2
11º MATARASSO , Lucia S.I.C.-C 2
11º COSTANZO , Florencia S. BARBARA-E 2
11º Sosa , Karen Sofia SAN FERNANDO-C 2
11º WERNER , Zoe UNIV. BS. AS. 2
11º VINET , Camila C.A.S.A DE PADUA 2
11º DE URRAZA , Juana S. BARBARA-E 2
11º Lopez , Daiana Yazmin C.A.S.A DE PADUA 2
11º POZA , Donna HURACAN 2
11º CARNEVALE , Sofia C.A.S.I.-D 2
11º LOUSAME , Agustina REGATAS B.V.-C 2
11º LATREILLE , MARGARITA C.A.S.I.-C 2
11º CATALINI , Camila LICEO MILITAR 2
11º TORRADO , Agustina C.A.S.I.-C 2
11º BURGOS BAZZIGALUPI , Lara REGATAS B.V.-C 2
11º ALVAREZ , Delfina C.A.S.I.-D 2
12º ANTELO , Pilar C.A.S.I.-D 1
12º Peralta , Zoe Florencia C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1
12º CURUCHAGA , Francisca S. BARBARA-E 1
12º SAN MARTIN , Camila S.I.C.-C 1
12º CASETTA , CAMILA LUCIANA UNIV. BS. AS. 1
12º CUELLO , Micaela C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1
12º Mirarchi , Constanza Sofia BANCO NACION-B 1
12º SALAS , Sofia Belén UNIV. BS. AS. 1
12º PAPASIDERO , Maria Juana C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1
12º HERNAEZ , Lucila SAN FERNANDO-C 1
12º Vaccaro , Antonella Sofia C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1
12º ALVAREZ PARAMO , Sofía C.A.S.I.-C 1
12º LOPEZ BORGHELLO , AGUSTINA C.A.S.I.-D 1
12º GIMENEZ , Rocio HURACAN 1
12º RUIZ HUIDOBRO , Maria De Lourdes S.I.C.-C 1
12º PERAZZO , M. Clara S. BARBARA-E 1
12º MATARASSO , Victoria S.I.C.-C 1
12º PETRAROIA , Katia Ornella LICEO MILITAR 1
12º TABARES , Ana Paula LICEO MILITAR 1
12º Martin , Julieta BANCO NACION-B 1
12º RIESCO , CATALINA UNIV. BS. AS. 1
12º MICO , MARIA PAZ UNIV. BS. AS. 1
12º SPADARO , Mora UNIV. BS. AS. 1
12º Flores , Sofia Ornella SAN FERNANDO-C 1
12º ROLDAN ORTIZ , SILVINA AYELEN HURACAN 1
12º VEGA ACEVEDO , Valentina Ariana LICEO MILITAR 1
12º Yñiguez , Rosario Delfina BANCO NACION-B 1
12º MILLER , María SAN FERNANDO-C 1
12º GIL FLOOD , Magdalena S. BARBARA-E 1
12º BERGALLO , Sofia Belen S. BARBARA-E 1
12º CARRILLO , Luz REGATAS B.V.-C 1
12º PUENTES , LARA UNIV. BS. AS. 1