GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Quinta DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: F1

Damas 5FZ1 Torneo (63)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
Areco , Agostina Fiorella C.A.S.A DE PADUA 33
PETIT , Catalina C.A.S.A DE PADUA 27
PEREZ , Ludmila RACING 24
MORALES , Anabel ARROWS 21
BOULLON , Carolina Manuela SAN ANDRES-B 20
MANUEL , Micaela SAN ANDRES-B 15
ABAROA , Catalina SAN ANDRES-B 14
HERRERA , LUCILA BELEN LOS MATREROS-B 13
IZA , Manuela SAN ANDRES-C 13
LOPEZ LEIKER , Sofia Victoria ARROWS 13
FARAONI , Martina EST. LA PLATA-B 11
10º GIL FLOOD , Magdalena S. BARBARA-E 9
10º GONZALEZ , Abril Oriana SAN ALBANO-B 9
10º WEISS , Nicole SAN ALBANO-B 9
10º COHELO CORREIA , Daniela EST. LA PLATA-B 9
10º PEREZ MENDOZA , Helena C. NEWMAN-C 9
11º PEPE VALVERDE , Manuela SAN ALBANO-B 8
11º PELAZZO , Catalina C.A.S.A DE PADUA 8
12º GABRIELLI SCHILLING , Juana Manuela SAN ANDRES-B 7
12º JACQUET , Martina SAN ANDRES-B 7
12º Bayon , Evelyn Luciana RACING 7
13º BENVENASTE , Sofia S. BARBARA-E 6
13º Villamayor , Fiorella RACING 6
13º COCHA , Agustina EST. LA PLATA-B 6
13º VINET , Camila C.A.S.A DE PADUA 6
13º Alegre , Celeste Micaela SAN ALBANO-B 6
13º AUGE , Maria S. BARBARA-E 6
13º CUELLO , Micaela C.A.S.A DE PADUA 6
13º ANTONELLI , Lucia EST. LA PLATA-B 6
14º PICHOT , Jazmin SAN ANDRES-B 5
14º BURGOS , MICAELA QUILMES-E 5
14º GUZMAN , Lucía LOS MATREROS-B 5
14º BOSANO , Bianca SAN ALBANO-B 5
14º GIMENEZ , Florencia RACING 5
14º REISMAN , Micaela Sofia SAN ANDRES-B 5
14º SOTELO , ORIANA CAMILA RACING 5
14º COTADO , Charo ARROWS 5
14º DI IACOBO FAILDE , Sol SAN ALBANO-B 5
14º Calogero , Valentina ALMAFUERTE-B 5
14º DE LARRECHEA , Joaquina C. NEWMAN-C 5
14º PEñALBA , María Lucia C.A.S.A DE PADUA 5
15º Ortiz , Celeste Agustina ALMAFUERTE-B 4
15º GODOY , Candela EST. LA PLATA-B 4
15º GUERRA , M Sofia C.A.S.A DE PADUA 4
15º BIASOTTI , Clara C. NEWMAN-C 4
15º Bares , Clara S. BARBARA-E 4
15º SAVINO , Abril C. NEWMAN-C 4
15º ARTINIAN , Guadalupe Lucia RACING 4
15º DI NICOLA , NADIA FIORELLA SAN ALBANO-B 4
15º VILTE PORTAL , Erica Anahi SAN ALBANO-B 4
16º JORGE , Josefina C. NEWMAN-C 3
16º LOPEZ LEIKER , Ariana Magali ARROWS 3
16º ROMERO , Daniela SAN ANDRES-C 3
16º Ramirez Barraza , Barbara Claribel Melina SAN ANDRES-C 3
16º Prieto , Valentina Sol B. HIPOTECARIO-B 3
16º Lison , Guadalupe Deolinda SAN ALBANO-B 3
16º KELLY , Josefina C. NEWMAN-C 3
16º CEBALLOS , Julieta LOS MATREROS-B 3
16º Cordoba , Ivana Ayelen ALMAFUERTE-B 3
16º Leunda , Valentina ARROWS 3
16º MANSILLA , Constanza Selene B. HIPOTECARIO-B 3
16º Rodriguez , Paloma RACING 3
17º MARCHI , Camila EST. LA PLATA-B 2
17º COSTANZO , Florencia S. BARBARA-E 2
17º Vaccaro , Antonella Sofia C.A.S.A DE PADUA 2
17º SEGGIARO , Josefina C. NEWMAN-C 2
17º RENZETTI , Agustina EST. LA PLATA-B 2
17º Tau , Camila Guadalupe B. HIPOTECARIO-B 2
17º MOYAS , Juana SAN ALBANO-B 2
17º SOSA , Magali Belèn S. BARBARA-E 2
17º LORENTE SANZ , Julieta QUILMES-E 2
17º LEDESMA , AGOSTINA QUILMES-E 2
17º BAñA , Martina SAN ALBANO-B 2
17º CEPEDA , Luz Ana EST. LA PLATA-B 2
17º DURE , SHEILA QUILMES-E 2
17º REPETTO , Lola SAN ANDRES-B 2
17º GAGLIARDI , Agustina COMUNICACIONES 2
17º Conti , Bianca Narella LOS MATREROS-B 2
17º HUERGO DUBINI , Tamara SAN ANDRES-B 2
17º Fernandez , Oriana Candela RACING 2
17º Toledo , Sofia Milagros ALMAFUERTE-B 2
17º BAEZ , Ruth Anahi RACING 2
17º DIEZ OñATE , Lola LOS MATREROS-B 2
17º RIMINI , Victoria COMUNICACIONES 2
17º Lamancusa , Mariana Jimena SAN ALBANO-B 2
17º OCCHIUZI , MILAGROS SAN ANDRES-C 2
17º BUSQUETS , María Justina S. BARBARA-E 2
17º VELAZCO , Brisa Belen LOS MATREROS-B 2
17º FERNANDEZ CROCE , Mora SAN ANDRES-B 2
18º Aguayo , Oriana Anahi RACING 1
18º LUNA , Manuela Belen C. NEWMAN-C 1
18º PIñEIRO , Dolores S. BARBARA-E 1
18º LOPEZ , Rocio Yazmin RACING 1
18º MOGGIA , Julieta LOS MATREROS-B 1
18º PARDO , Julieta EST. LA PLATA-B 1
18º di cio arias , macarena SAN ANDRES-B 1
18º Hafford , Agustina ALMAFUERTE-B 1
18º ESCOBAR , Abigail ARROWS 1
18º GUTIERREZ , Aldana COMUNICACIONES 1
18º VIGNOLLES VUTEFF , Candela SAN ANDRES-B 1
18º MASEBERG , Nicole SAN ANDRES-C 1
18º LOSADA , Sofia C. NEWMAN-C 1
18º SAnTO , Mora SAN ANDRES-B 1
18º Regueira , Martina RACING 1
18º Arellano , Martina Oriana C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1
18º Bernhardt , Lucia Magali RACING 1
18º FERNANDEZ NISI , SOFIA HILEN B. HIPOTECARIO-B 1
18º MEZZORANA , VICTORIA LOS MATREROS-B 1
18º ACEVEDO , Milagros Ludmila RACING 1
18º ORTIZ , María Milagros ALMAFUERTE-B 1
18º FORMICA , Juana S. BARBARA-E 1
18º BLANCO , Abril C. NEWMAN-C 1
18º GUASCH VIVES , VICTORIA QUILMES-E 1
18º Aguilera , Mara Maite RACING 1
18º SCIARRETTA , Milagros S. BARBARA-E 1
18º Fernandez , Lucia Candela ALMAFUERTE-B 1
18º GIEST , Martina RACING 1
18º ROMERO , Victoria SAN ANDRES-C 1
18º BAIELI , Candela Julia B. HIPOTECARIO-B 1
18º MARCHI , Ariana EST. LA PLATA-B 1
18º SANTISO DE NOIA , Agustina Belen ITALIANO-D 1
18º Benitez , Eliana COMUNICACIONES 1
18º MOLINA ARISTIZABAL , Maria Paz EST. LA PLATA-B 1
18º Perez Corsi , Pilar S. BARBARA-E 1
18º BELLOTTO ALVAREZ , Valentina C. NEWMAN-C 1
18º D' AMORE MOLDES , Florencia ITALIANO-D 1
18º REISMAN , Antonella Daira SAN ANDRES-B 1
18º Vallejo , Rocio Belen ALMAFUERTE-B 1
18º MILITELLO , BRENDA QUILMES-E 1
18º ALCARAZ , JENNIFER QUILMES-E 1
18º GONZALEZ , CATALINA SAN ANDRES-B 1
18º PIñERO , Constanza LOS MATREROS-B 1
18º ANTON , Sofia Candela SAN ANDRES-C 1
18º MOSEINCO , Milagros SAN ANDRES-B 1
18º MORET , Milagros Pilar SAN ANDRES-B 1
18º Sacarelo , Candela Romina RACING 1
18º BURGOS , Ludmila SAN ALBANO-B 1
18º OJEDA , CARLA ORIANA QUILMES-E 1
18º Lopez , Daiana Yazmin C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1
18º PALMIERI , Florencia ALMAFUERTE-B 1
18º NICHOLSON , Olivia C. NEWMAN-C 1
18º CACEREZ , ORIANA QUILMES-E 1