GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Quinta DIVISION: MetropolitanoDomingo SUB_DIVISION: A

Damas 5MA Torneo (395)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
CHERES , Mite Berenice BARKOJBA 17
CENTURION , Lucila Nicole SAN LORENZO 10
ALVAREZ , MELANI AYELEN BARKOJBA 7
GÃœENAGA , Martina EST. LA PLATA 6
PAOLI , Claribel G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 6
OLMEDO , Rocio Natalie U.LA MATANZA 5
Sanchez , Maria Oriana Ayelen TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 5
CHAMORRO , Jacqueline BARKOJBA 4
KOWALCZUK , Valentina G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 4
ASTORGANO , Valentina G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 4
HERMIDAS , Angeles BARKOJBA 3
REPPUCCI , Victoria EST. LA PLATA 3
CICCODICOLA , Abril G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 3
Jurado , Manuela G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 3
PINTOS , Mailen Elizabeth G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 3
VIDAL , Malena U.LA MATANZA 3
AGUILERA , Camila Belen U.LA MATANZA 3
Terra Crossa , Romina Nicole BARKOJBA 3
MILES , Morena M. GRANDE 3
CABRERA , Dalila Mariel M. GRANDE 2
Speroni , Valentina M. GRANDE 2
SILVA , Barbara Aylen SAN LORENZO 2
BARRIOS , Bianca Nicole TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 2
MAZZEI , Agustina G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 2
ARAUJO , Emma Carolina SAN LORENZO 2
Gonzalez , Aldana Ayelen TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 2
flores , lourdes ayelen BARKOJBA 2
METZ , Consuelo EST. LA PLATA 2
MEDINA LOPEZ , Priscila SAN LORENZO 2
Ciccone , Antonella U.LA MATANZA 2
Cornago , Juliana Paz TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 2
RECALDE , Francisca EST. LA PLATA 2
NAVARRO , María Fernanda U.LA MATANZA 2
AIZPEOLEA , Maite OLIVOS-B 2
SPLENDIDO , Catalina EST. LA PLATA 2
Novais , Renata TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 2
PORCIEL , Ariadna Micaela U.LA MATANZA 2
SCUGNAMILLE , Lola LANUS 1
villanueva , ariadna belen BARKOJBA 1
ANDRIOLO , Azul Belen LANUS 1
LO FARO , Natalia U.LA MATANZA 1
MARCHETTI , Martina Rocio G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
Fiorentino , Delfina SAN PATRICIO 1
CARDENAS , Florencia Magali U.LA MATANZA 1
Debernardinis , CANDELA NAHIR TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1
Carregal , Agustina OLIVOS-B 1
MUSSO , Abril SAN PATRICIO 1
CARDOZO , Julieta Concepcion SAN LORENZO 1
SANCHEZ BALDINI , Maite EST. LA PLATA 1
Saenz , Maria Carolina SAN PATRICIO 1
NIETO , Ariana M. GRANDE 1
PEPE , Ornella Denisse U.LA MATANZA 1
BURON , Maria Luz EST. LA PLATA 1
Staudenmaier , Maia M. GRANDE 1
Lazaroni , Belen SAN PATRICIO 1
toboada , sabrina jimena BARKOJBA 1
gallardo , nerea naiara BARKOJBA 1
Castera , Maria de los Angeles TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1
ROMERO FACCENNINI , Delfina OLIVOS-B 1
Castronuovo , Zoe Micaela TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1
IGLESIAS , Jimena SAN LORENZO 1
BERGARA , Camila OLIVOS-B 1
González Retamozo , Luciana M. GRANDE 1
PEREZ , Ludmila Mailen G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
MOREL , Candela SAN PATRICIO 1
GREGORI , Abril EST. LA PLATA 1
VIOLA , Belen OLIVOS-B 1
Reyno , Delfina SAN PATRICIO 1
Baez Martinez , Zara Marisol TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1
ZERMATTEN , Sofia Yazmin SAN PATRICIO 1
VALENTE , Sofia Agostina LANUS 1
BELLO , Sofía M. GRANDE 1