GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Quinta DIVISION: Proyección SUB_DIVISION: A1

Damas 5Py1 Torneo (210)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
Priori , Brisa Eugenia S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 40
ARIAS , Brisa S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 13
Romero , Ingrid S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 13
Zapata , Clara Melanie UNIV. BS. AS. 9
ORTIZ , Ana Paula C.A.S.A DE PADUA 9
Toledo , Maria Angelica BANFIELD 9
GUTIERREZ , Martina S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 9
Fernandez , Oriana Magalí S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 7
SANSONE , Martina LUJAN R.C. 7
ARJONAS , Agustina S.A.G. 7
Rossetto Belcaguy , Delfina UNIV. BS. AS. 7
LUGO , Elisa CAMIONEROS 7
CERIANI , Lucila S.A.G. 7
PAREDES , Camila Bel�n C.A.S.A DE PADUA 6
COLDEIRA , Valentina S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 6
MAINARDI , Valentina S.A.G. 6
VIANA , Melina Celeste S.A.G. 5
PARRA , Ailen Rocio LAS CAÑAS R. C. 5
Fernandez , Ximena Luz S.A.G. 4
Parra , Melina LUJAN R.C. 4
Sanchez , Lourdes Denise LAS CAÑAS R. C. 4
BENITEZ , Liliana CAMIONEROS 4
NEGRI , AILIN ALEJANDRA UNIV. BS. AS. 4
CASAL , Ludmila C.A.S.A DE PADUA 4
Gamarra , Lucia Jazmin C.A.S.A DE PADUA 3
Donda , Josefina SAN ALBANO 3
BULLON , Jesabel S.A.G. 3
García Canosa , Daiana Aylén S.A.G. 3
BAHUT , Milagros Camila LUJAN R.C. 3
CANDAS , Sol Agustina C.A.S.A DE PADUA 3
Moreta Gonzalez , Florencia Abigail HINDU 3
LELL , MARTINA S.A.G. 3
Hordij , Ingrid C.A.S.A DE PADUA 3
Gonzalez , Ayelen Gisela S.A.G. 3
Carrizo , Melisa Solange UNIV. BS. AS. 3
GUTIERREZ , Kiara Valentina S.A.G. 3
Lopez , Cinthia Nahir HINDU 3
Lucia , Martina LUJAN R.C. 2
BERTONI , MORA UNIV. BS. AS. 2
UHR , Karen Brenda SAN ALBANO 2
VARELA , DELFINA DANIELA UNIV. BS. AS. 2
ORRILLO , BRISA DE LOS MILAGROS U. LA PLATA 2
Cancio , Aixa Nahiara S.A.G. 2
SMEAIL , Sahira Nayme SAN ALBANO 2
VELIZ , Bianca S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 2
Hidalgo , Martina C.A.S.A DE PADUA 2
BATTAGLINI BENITEZ , AYLEN SAN ALBANO 2
HERRERA , Roc�o CAMIONEROS 2
CERACI , Maria Del Rosario U. LA PLATA 2
Monthelier , Julieta Nahir BANFIELD 2
Fernandez , Lorena Yanet LUJAN R.C. 2
Elmo , Maria Victoria SAN ALBANO 2
OJEDA , Veronica Elizabeth S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 2
10º Bortolon , Ana C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1
10º Alles Orellano , Lourdes Paulina S.A.G. 1
10º Carrizo Figueroa , Abril Luisana Emily S.A.G. 1
10º ACOSTA , Julieta Belen SAN ALBANO 1
10º FACCIANO , Micaela Milagros BANFIELD 1
10º OJEDA , Milagros S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 1
10º Romero , Florencia Ayelen S.A.G. 1
10º Ghirlanda , Agostina HINDU 1
10º BASSI DE JESUS , ALFONSINA UNIV. BS. AS. 1
10º Servadei , Renata UNIV. BS. AS. 1
10º SOLDANO , Tiziana HINDU 1
10º Brachetti Morales , Lizette UNIV. BS. AS. 1
10º OZTA , VALENTINA CAROLA QUILMES 1
10º MARIN , Manuela UNIV. BS. AS. 1
10º AUFRANC , Iara Luz LAS CAÑAS R. C. 1
10º Bartolozzi , Abril Agustina SAN ALBANO 1
10º Lopez , Brisa Nerea C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1
10º CARBAJAL , Agustina SAN ALBANO 1
10º Ramirez , Ariana Nair BANFIELD 1
10º ROMERO , Agustina CAMIONEROS 1
10º BENITEZ , Jaqueline CAMIONEROS 1
10º QUESADA WIMER , Agustina U. LA PLATA 1
10º ROJAS , Melany Giselle S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 1
10º CARJUZAC DUARTE , Joaquina Liria SAN ALBANO 1
10º QUINTANA , Lourdes CAMIONEROS 1
10º YRAMAY , Marianela Ayelen CAMIONEROS 1
10º MACIEL , Iara CAMIONEROS 1
10º Da Mommio Pierangeli , Daniela Maria UNIV. BS. AS. 1
10º GARCIA LINFOZZI , M. Sol C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1
10º CORBETTA , CARMELA SAN ALBANO 1
10º Soria , Iara Soledad C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1
10º SCIARRETTA , CATALINA U. LA PLATA 1
10º PERDIGUERO , Eliana Daiana S.A.G. 1
10º Lombardo , Milena Lucía S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 1
10º GOMEZ , Kiara Micol SAN ALBANO 1
10º leopardi , milagros LUJAN R.C. 1
10º May Lopez , Maria de Los Milagros S.A.G. 1
10º VICTOREL , Malena LUJAN R.C. 1
10º DAMONTE , Lucia Belen LAS CAÑAS R. C. 1
10º Detinis Jablonka , Chiara Lucia UNIV. BS. AS. 1
10º Lugo , Ximena Nataly SAN ALBANO 1
10º TEVINI , FLORENCIA SOFIA S.A.G. 1
10º Freyre , Martina UNIV. BS. AS. 1
10º BENITEZ , Lucila Edelira CAMIONEROS 1
10º Terranova , Jazmin Oriana C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1
10º MADERA , Maja Zoe SAN ALBANO 1
10º COLLI , JULIA U. LA PLATA 1
10º Ferreira , Claudia S. LORENZO MUÑIZ 1
10º VALDEZ , Anahi CAMIONEROS 1
10º DALLASTA , Martina LAS CAÑAS R. C. 1