GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Sexta DIVISION: MetropolitanoDomingo SUB_DIVISION: A2

Damas 6-Z2 Torneo (178)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
BARRIOS , Bianca Nicole TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 15
villanueva , ariadna belen BARKOJBA 14
PAOLI , Claribel G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 12
ASTORGANO , Valentina G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 11
HERMIDAS , Angeles BARKOJBA 10
PORCIEL , Ariadna Micaela U.LA MATANZA 10
VIDAL , Malena U.LA MATANZA 9
IRIGOYTIA SCLAVI , Juliana TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 8
SIFFER , Abigail TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 8
CARDOZO , Florencia Macarena TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 8
Lombardo , Luana BARKOJBA 8
CICCODICOLA , Abril G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 7
Ciccone , Antonella U.LA MATANZA 6
flores , lourdes ayelen BARKOJBA 6
10º FERRARI , Isabella U.LA MATANZA 5
10º Andreuccetti , Delfina DEP. FRANCESA 5
10º Lopez , Oriana Abigail G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 5
10º CHANQUIA , Florencia BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 5
10º Montaldo , Guadalupe SAN PATRICIO 5
10º GARCIA , Morena Soledad LOS ANDES 5
10º calcagno , anabel valentina BARKOJBA 5
11º Altamirano De Araujo , Thais OLIVOS 4
11º AGUILERA , Camila Belen U.LA MATANZA 4
11º MENDONCA , Carolina PUCARA-B 4
11º MAZARS , Carmela DEP. FRANCESA 4
11º Schachtl , Micaela OLIVOS 4
11º LLorente , Constanza Belen OLIVOS 4
12º KLENA , María Victoria G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 3
12º GARCIA , Kiara Priscilla LOS ANDES 3
12º Gomez , Celeste Magali PLATENSE 3
12º Trejo , Eliana Magali RACING 3
12º PEDRAZA , Camila Nerea LOS ANDES 3
12º SURDEI , Mirela Aylen LOS ANDES 3
12º RAMIREZ , Tais Milagros BARKOJBA 3
12º Ruiz Palermo , Maria Catalina OLIVOS 3
12º LOFEUDO , Agustina G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 3
12º ANDROSZCZUK , sophia OLIVOS 3
12º Mac Gaw , Sol PUCARA-B 3
12º Lamas , Florencia Milagros DEP. FRANCESA 3
13º IRIGOYTIA SCLAVI , Agustina TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 2
13º GIMENEZ , Luz DEP. FRANCESA 2
13º URQUET , Graciana G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 2
13º Bottarelli , Mercedes SAN PATRICIO 2
13º Cacciabue , Maria Agustina TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 2
13º BENEITEZ FIUMARA , KIARA OLIVOS 2
13º Vera , Valeria Agustina PLATENSE 2
13º Seoane , Valentina PLATENSE 2
13º DAHUL , Martina G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 2
13º BERNASCHI , Giuliana SAN CIRANO 2
13º LEDESMA , Rocio Candelaria SAN PATRICIO 2
13º D ELIA , Leyla DEP. FRANCESA 2
13º Iparraguirre , Zoe Abigail G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 2
13º ARANDA BRITOS , Tania PLATENSE 2
13º Papich , Mika DEP. FRANCESA 2
13º parafita , sofia SAN PATRICIO 2
13º Bataglia , Maria Victoria OLIVOS 2
13º RISSO , Juliana Mailen PLATENSE 2
13º Rizzuto , Catalina DEP. FRANCESA 2
13º DIAZ , Erika Magali G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 2
13º Schaffer Gold , Maria Zoe OLIVOS 2
13º RAGGIO , Micaela PUCARA-B 2
13º BENITEZ ITURRALDE , Victoria SAN CIRANO 2
13º IRIDOY , Guadalupe Nuriel TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 2
14º Bernardi , Lara SAN PATRICIO 1
14º Ruiz , Sofia U.LA MATANZA 1
14º Ribero , Jazmin Anabella RACING 1
14º Rocha , Iara Lucila PLATENSE 1
14º IGLESIAS , Lourdes Candela PUCARA-B 1
14º LEGUIZAMON , Agustina Nazarena BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 1
14º MEAURIO , Nadia Belen LOS ANDES 1
14º DOBLER MARTINEZ , Maria SAN CIRANO 1
14º CATANZARITI , VALENTINA GIULIANA U.LA MATANZA 1
14º CERRI , Brisa G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
14º LARA , Violeta PUCARA-B 1
14º CURET , Delfina SAN PATRICIO 1
14º Cafaro , Lucia SAN PATRICIO 1
14º ZURITA , Martina DEP. FRANCESA 1
14º PALASCIANO , Julieta Anastasia TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1
14º Ledezma , Nahir Agostina OLIVOS 1
14º STRANGIS , Martina PUCARA-B 1
14º MENDAÑA , Milagros SAN CIRANO 1
14º Varela , Maria Belen SAN PATRICIO 1
14º BOTAZZI , constanza DEP. FRANCESA 1
14º QUINTANA , Alma Soledad TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1
14º BARRANOU , Diamela BARKOJBA 1
14º CID , Maria Emilia OLIVOS 1
14º DI GREGORIO , Kiara Milagros DEP. FRANCESA 1
14º Vazquez , Kiara Ayelen BARKOJBA 1
14º MARTíNEZ PORCELLA , Elena SAN PATRICIO 1
14º MELECHENKO , Giuliana Abril U.LA MATANZA 1
14º Miranda Sanabria , Sasha Daiana G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
14º cordoba , maria celeste BARKOJBA 1
14º VIDELA , Florencia Gianella G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
14º HIRSCH , Catalina OLIVOS 1
14º Baez Martinez , Zara Marisol TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1
14º RODRIGUEZ , Ruth De Los Angeles BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 1
14º LARREA , Celeste SAN CIRANO 1
14º FAR , Violeta SAN PATRICIO 1
14º Lowenstein , Maria Victoria MITRE 1
14º ACOSTA TOLOSA , Lucia G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
14º RUíZ GUIñAZú , Rosario SAN PATRICIO 1
14º LOPEZ , Camila Agustina G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
14º Astorga , Janice OLIVOS 1
14º FRAGAN , Candela Maria LOS ANDES 1
14º PEPE , Ornella Denisse U.LA MATANZA 1
14º GULLO , Victoria SAN CIRANO 1
14º Ramos Baucero , Clara Magali G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
14º LASARTE , Constanza DEP. FRANCESA 1