GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Sexta DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: B

Damas 6B Torneo (11)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
BENEDUCCHI , Florencia S.A.G. 18
HEREDIA , Maria Belen BANFIELD 17
CIPPITELLI , Renata B.A.C.R.C. 13
SALMUN , Giuliana HACOAJ 11
PAUL , Agostina LICEO NAVAL 10
BOSIO , Ema QUILMES 9
SOSA , Milagros BANFIELD 8
SOLOTAR , Juana HACOAJ 8
Nervi Gentile , Martina PUCARA 7
FERNANDEZ , Bernardita HINDU 7
ALFIERI , Guadalupe QUILMES 7
ALCARAZ , Rafaela B.A.C.R.C. 6
ISERSKY , KIARA MORENA HACOAJ 6
LADO , Luisina SAN CIRANO 6
TRICARICO , Candelaria SAN CIRANO 6
Zequeira Gomez , Kiara Gabriela BANFIELD 6
Goldszer , Sofia HACOAJ 6
DI BIASI , Manuela QUILMES 6
10º PAGANI , Valentina CIUDAD-B 5
10º OGRESTA , Sofia S. BARBARA-B 5
10º Fernandez , Juana HINDU 5
10º FLORIO , Agustina LICEO NAVAL 5
10º Duarte , Catalina S.A.G. 5
10º REY , Martina LICEO NAVAL 5
10º SEOANE , Valentina CIUDAD-B 5
10º Azzolina Guerrico , Milagros LICEO NAVAL 5
10º Ballester , Sol SAN FERNANDO-B 5
10º MIñAN , Mia PUCARA 5
11º FINOCCHIARO , Sophia CIUDAD-B 4
11º BOSSO BENEDETTI , Renata SAN CIRANO 4
11º RINALDI , Felicitas C.A.S.I. 4
11º FLOR , Carolina Ayelen BANFIELD 4
11º NAPOLI , Giuliana Antonella SAN CIRANO 4
11º MUñOZ , Candela PUCARA 4
11º CARPIO , Julieta SAN LORENZO 4
11º PIZARRO , Catalina B.A.C.R.C. 4
11º CARNEVALI , Daiana U. LA PLATA 4
11º AVILA CARRIZO , AGUSTINA MARIA LICEO NAVAL 4
11º MINGIANI , Valentina QUILMES 4
11º BACCANELLI , Lucia B.A.C.R.C. 4
12º RONZONI , Agostina S. BARBARA-B 3
12º DE TRIAY , Valentina QUILMES 3
12º PARUOLO , FRANCESCA CIUDAD-B 3
12º NEWTON , Martina QUILMES 3
12º MATTICOLI , Valentina Sol HINDU 3
12º BRAUN , Renata HACOAJ 3
12º URANGA IMAZ , Juana C.A.S.I. 3
12º ACCAME , M. Victoria SAN LORENZO 3
12º REBESBERGER , Valentina LICEO NAVAL 3
12º NERI , Delfina HINDU 3
12º ABADIE , Agustina SAN CIRANO 3
12º ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ , Magali PUCARA 3
12º ARANDA , Milagros LICEO NAVAL 3
12º Dolhare , Catalina Sofia LICEO NAVAL 3
13º FLOR , Abril Aylen BANFIELD 2
13º SCOLARI , Candela SAN FERNANDO-B 2
13º DUBOURG , Francisca C.A.S.I. 2
13º BAPTISTA , Candela SAN CIRANO 2
13º SPOLSKI , Victoria HACOAJ 2
13º PETROLO , Renata SOC. HEBRAICA 2
13º MORGANTI , LUCIA U. LA PLATA 2
13º MARTINEZ , Agustina Micaela S.A.G. 2
13º PEDULLA , Luz SAN CIRANO 2
13º MARTINEZ , Lourdes Valentina S.A.G. 2
13º OJEDA , LOLA LICEO NAVAL 2
13º BOGLIOLO FONTAIñA , María Fátima CIUDAD-B 2
13º MANSILLA , Julieta CIUDAD-B 2
13º SABORIDO , Luz SAN CIRANO 2
13º GONZALEZ , Candelaria S.A.G. 2
13º SEMCHEFF , Milagros CIUDAD-B 2
13º saffar , delfina U. LA PLATA 2
13º CARABAJAL , Ludmila Magali SAN LORENZO 2
13º Dicroce , Josefina S. BARBARA-B 2
13º PELOZO GARCES , Zoe QUILMES 2
13º Piran , Trinidad HINDU 2
13º ALTUNA , Candela Noemi S.A.G. 2
13º ROFRANO , Valentina PUCARA 2
13º ISERSKY , Abril HACOAJ 2
13º Fichera , Maria Trinidad HINDU 2
13º Aguirre , Priscila Milagros S.A.G. 2
13º BLANCO , Martina SAN LORENZO 2
13º SOLARI GRION , Agostina C.A.S.I. 2
13º DOMINGUEZ , Martina SAN CIRANO 2
13º CAPALBO , Mercedes HINDU 2
13º IñIGUEZ , Lourdes S.A.G. 2
13º BUSTOS , Luciana U. LA PLATA 2
13º Saucedo , Candela S.A.G. 2
14º Rolando , Justina SAN FERNANDO-B 1
14º BIDART , Lucia PUCARA 1
14º OLIVER , Lola LICEO NAVAL 1
14º MAYOL , Damasia HINDU 1
14º PIETRANTUONO , Maria Eva BANFIELD 1
14º FERNANDEZ , Bernardita SAN FERNANDO-B 1
14º CASTRO RUIZ , Guadalupe U. LA PLATA 1
14º RODRIGUEZ , Martina SAN LORENZO 1
14º Krochik , Mora SOC. HEBRAICA 1
14º VAUTHAY , Valentina SAN FERNANDO-B 1
14º PALOTTA , Clara CIUDAD-B 1
14º DRAB , Karen SOC. HEBRAICA 1
14º GONZALEZ , Abril Agustina SAN LORENZO 1
14º GAMARRA , Milagros PUCARA 1
14º MAIDANA , Agustina Magaly BANFIELD 1
14º ARCUSCHIN , Morena HACOAJ 1
14º Keller , Katia HINDU 1
14º Sommaruga , Pilar SAN LORENZO 1
14º ALBERTI , Canela Valentina PUCARA 1
14º BINSZTOK , Juleta SOC. HEBRAICA 1
14º Matticoli , Delfina Luz HINDU 1
14º TERRERA BARLETT , Martina QUILMES 1
14º DE SIMONE , Martina S.A.G. 1
14º GOMEZ KELLY , Clara B.A.C.R.C. 1
14º Baez , Agustina Sarah HINDU 1
14º OLASCOAGA , Lucìa SAN CIRANO 1
14º DEIBE , Francesca SAN LORENZO 1
14º LOND , Constanza U. LA PLATA 1
14º Baez , Valentina HINDU 1
14º PONCE , Martina S.A.G. 1
14º DEFELITTO , Julia S. BARBARA-B 1
14º PERCOWICZ , Kiara HACOAJ 1
14º DI PAOLA , FRANCISCA C.A.S.I. 1
14º AGUILAR , Lourdes Magali SOC. HEBRAICA 1
14º GINACA NATTA , Valentina SAN FERNANDO-B 1
14º GIMENEZ , Paloma CIUDAD-B 1
14º MARCOVECCHIO , Iara S. BARBARA-B 1
14º NUNEZ , Lucia Daiana S.A.G. 1
14º MIñO , Pilar QUILMES 1
14º SANCHEZ , Guadalupe Carolina S.A.G. 1
14º REIZELMAN , Juliana HACOAJ 1
14º GONZALEZ , Camila Milagros S.A.G. 1
14º Bestani , Catalina B.A.C.R.C. 1
14º GALLEANO , Candela PUCARA 1
14º CALELLO , CLARA SAN CIRANO 1
14º RUIZ ESCODA , Maria Florencia LICEO NAVAL 1
14º FERRI , Nicole CIUDAD-B 1
14º RUSSO , Serena B.A.C.R.C. 1
14º GRAZIANI , Bernardita S. BARBARA-B 1
14º DE VILLA , Iara Nicole SAN CIRANO 1
14º CAMACHO , Antonella SAN LORENZO 1
14º TORRES OZUNA , Milagros SAN LORENZO 1
14º SEMILLA , Malena S. BARBARA-B 1
14º GIMENEZ , Rocio PUCARA 1
14º DONADIO , Clara S. BARBARA-B 1
14º MASHUD , Victoria S. BARBARA-B 1
14º DEL PUNTA , María Paz HINDU 1
14º FINDOR , Maia SAN FERNANDO-B 1
14º ARMOCIDA , Lola S. BARBARA-B 1
14º RODRIGUEZ SAULNIER , Martina S. BARBARA-B 1
14º FRESCO , Tatiana SAN FERNANDO-B 1
14º NEUMAN , Candela HACOAJ 1