GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Sexta DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: C

Damas 6C Torneo (18)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
SANTA ANA , Pilar REGATAS B.V. 22
SALDIVAR Barreto , Liz Ayelén VELEZ 16
LEJARRAGA , Jimena R. AVELLANEDA 15
PASTRANA , Ines REGATAS B.V. 13
ALCARAZ , Florencia DUCILO 12
RAMIREZ FAURA , Julia EST. LA PLATA 11
GOMEZ , Zaira Nair OLIVOS 10
CHIAVASSA , Justina EST. LA PLATA 10
PRAT GAY , Manuela CUBA 8
CASA , Bernardita C. NEWMAN 8
SORVIK , Lucia C. NEWMAN 7
DIAZ , Bianca DUCILO 7
10º ORSI , Milagros VELEZ 6
10º BARRIOS , Lucìa Belen VELEZ 6
10º CEGLIE , Martina G. Y ESGRIMA-B 6
10º NIETO SPADA , Martina VELEZ 6
10º BLANCO NARDIN , Juana M. GRANDE 6
10º POGGI , Francesca REGATAS B.V. 6
10º CRISTOFANELLI , Juana OLIVOS 6
10º VALENZUELA , Martina DUCILO 6
11º RAFFAELLI , Caterina EST. LA PLATA 5
11º YOUNG CHRISTIANSEN , Juana CUBA 5
11º FABBRI , Clara C. NEWMAN 5
11º VACCARO LUGOS , Julieta EST. LA PLATA 5
11º GROSSO , Constanza EST. LA PLATA 5
11º PERNISEK POLLEDO , Maika C. NEWMAN 5
11º LORENZO , Marina CUBA 5
11º CASH , Valentina M. GRANDE 5
12º FERRARI , Catalina SITAS 4
12º ALSINA , Teresa C. NEWMAN 4
12º ZAGO , Magdalena DUCILO 4
12º BARTOLOME , Lucia C. NEWMAN 4
12º SANGUINETTI , Justina REGATAS B.V. 4
12º ZILLICH , Chiara Valentina RIVER PLATE-B 4
12º Rollandi , Sofia OLIVOS 4
12º TESTATONDA , Valentina OLIVOS 4
12º CALVO , Josefina M. GRANDE 4
12º MILLARENGO , Tiziana G. Y ESGRIMA-B 4
13º Divita , Josefina LOMAS-B 3
13º CIANCIO , Guadalupe R. AVELLANEDA 3
13º Benitez , Maria Trinidad G. Y ESGRIMA-B 3
13º CARABAJAL , Micaela Celeste RIVER PLATE-B 3
13º CEBALLOS , OLIVIA CUBA 3
13º PILAR , Alexia Mercedes MUN. V. LOPEZ 3
13º SILVESTRINI , LUNA C.A.S.I.-B 3
13º RISULEO , Sofia Ailen G. Y ESGRIMA-B 3
13º FREIJE , Agustina Luz M. GRANDE 3
13º MIGUEL , Sol Denise LOMAS-B 3
13º GONZALEZ PINI , GUADALUPE C.A.S.I.-B 3
13º BALDERIOTE , Josefina REGATAS B.V. 3
13º NIELSEN , Eugenia BANCO CIUDAD 3
13º Motta , Josefina DUCILO 3
13º IGLESIAS , Sol LOMAS-B 3
13º GIMENEZ , Erica EST. LA PLATA 3
14º NOGUERA , Azul M. GRANDE 2
14º RIOS KELLY , Justina LOMAS-B 2
14º Amarilla , Camila Luciana DUCILO 2
14º VILLAMIL , Josefina BANCO CIUDAD 2
14º DOLBERG , Ana Selene MUN. V. LOPEZ 2
14º Silva , Ariana MUN. V. LOPEZ 2
14º BOSCARO , Anahi Guadalupe SITAS 2
14º ARITTO , Valentina Belén SITAS 2
14º Fernandez Valdes , Justina C.A.S.I.-B 2
14º REGO , Mikaela Lucia VELEZ 2
14º GELMAN , Ana REGATAS B.V. 2
14º GUERRERO ZORRILLA , Manuela C.A.S.I.-B 2
14º VILLA , Eugenia SITAS 2
14º Calbosa , Ludmila Pilar R. AVELLANEDA 2
14º AZOFRA , Angie VELEZ 2
14º CHIAPPORI , Renata OLIVOS 2
14º GARCIA CORDOBA , MICAELA OLIVOS 2
14º GARCIA , Maria Sol OLIVOS 2
14º RUBINI , Martina OLIVOS 2
14º D\'ANGELO , Maria Felicitas R. AVELLANEDA 2
14º ORTIZ , Genesis VELEZ 2
14º CAPELLI , María Valentina BANCO CIUDAD 2
14º FIGUEROA , Luciana SITAS 2
14º CORIA BAZAN , Camila RIVER PLATE-B 2
14º RODRIGUEZ , Ursula DUCILO 2
14º STARKLOFF , Valentina M. GRANDE 2
14º PAULUCCI CORNEJO , Sofia REGATAS B.V. 2
14º BELGRADO , Ariana R. AVELLANEDA 2
14º HERRERA , Azul SITAS 2
15º SERRANO ACOSTA , Maria Julia R. AVELLANEDA 1
15º SPIES , Luciana Yasmin M. GRANDE 1
15º COARASA , Milagros VELEZ 1
15º PEñA , Sofia CUBA 1
15º MEJIAS VARELA , Milagros BANCO CIUDAD 1
15º LUPPI , Chiara M. GRANDE 1
15º VALDEZ AREZZI , Candela MUN. V. LOPEZ 1
15º HUM , Sofia CUBA 1
15º LIPKA , Francesca BANCO CIUDAD 1
15º PINTINI , Martina M. GRANDE 1
15º CALETTI , Isabella REGATAS B.V. 1
15º Manera , Maria Angela G. Y ESGRIMA-B 1
15º AMAD , Oriana SITAS 1
15º DEVOTO , Malena C.A.S.I.-B 1
15º ISLIC , Martina SITAS 1
15º DIEZ , María C. NEWMAN 1
15º ANDREALLI , MELINA OLIVOS 1
15º Lissarrague , Paz CUBA 1
15º Correa , Olivia CUBA 1
15º BOSCH , Zelmira C. NEWMAN 1
15º BARBANERA , Martina SITAS 1
15º DEZA , Alexia MUN. V. LOPEZ 1
15º CAZELLA , Victoria LOMAS-B 1
15º DOMINGUEZ , Martina EST. LA PLATA 1
15º AMUNDARAIN , Maria Valentina M. GRANDE 1
15º OVIEDO , Micol DUCILO 1
15º FERRARI , Francisca REGATAS B.V. 1
15º SUNESEN , Martina EST. LA PLATA 1
15º NICOLA , Manuela C.A.S.I.-B 1
15º PACHECO , Bernarda R. AVELLANEDA 1
15º LANUS , Juana BANCO CIUDAD 1
15º PEÑA , Milagros Nicole RIVER PLATE-B 1
15º PISTACCIO , Catalina DUCILO 1
15º MOREIRA PAGANO , Lola DUCILO 1
15º GARCIA BOGLIETTI , Dolores OLIVOS 1
15º BANNON , Mia SITAS 1
15º Paolella , Eugenia Ines CUBA 1
15º TONEGUZZI , Chiara R. AVELLANEDA 1
15º POLLAN , LUCIA G. Y ESGRIMA-B 1
15º UGOLINI , Geraldine Anahi M. GRANDE 1
15º DAVALOS GONZALEZ , FATIMA ARACELI RIVER PLATE-B 1
15º CURA , Sophia MUN. V. LOPEZ 1
15º TRILLO , Maria Guadalupe EST. LA PLATA 1
15º LISSARRAGUE , Sofia CUBA 1
15º MIHARCIC , SASHA JULIA LOMAS-B 1
15º MONTECHIARI , Valentina SITAS 1
15º BERTINI , Agostina VELEZ 1
15º REZZO , Juana Camila G. Y ESGRIMA-B 1
15º FACHAL REMENTERIA , IARA MICAELA OLIVOS 1
15º BIANCO , Donatella REGATAS B.V. 1
15º MARTIARENA , Eugenia EST. LA PLATA 1
15º ROCA MORONI , Agostina R. AVELLANEDA 1
15º Fiori , María Agustina C.A.S.I.-B 1
15º BOZAN , Agustina VELEZ 1
15º BRANDALISI , Nicole RIVER PLATE-B 1
15º PUERTAS , Iara R. AVELLANEDA 1
15º ARZENO , Mora REGATAS B.V. 1
15º LOPEZ BROWN , Maria Paz CUBA 1
15º MINATEL , Dolores SITAS 1