GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Sexta DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: C/D Z2

Damas 6CD2 Torneo (588)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
SANTA MARIA , Agostina FERRO C. O. 12
ALCARAZ , Florencia DUCILO 11
STRENITZ , Sofia DEP. FRANCESA 9
CASH , Valentina M. GRANDE 8
OVIEDO MONTAñA THOMAS , Helva Delfina FERRO C. O. 6
ROMERO , Micaela Aldana FERRO C. O. 6
ALSINA , Teresa C. NEWMAN 6
FREIJE , Agustina Luz M. GRANDE 6
RAMIREZ , M. Clara DEP. FRANCESA 6
PASTUR , Julieta Sofia BANADE 6
DIAZ , Bianca DUCILO 6
ALVAREZ JEGIER , Juliana BANADE 5
Strambi , Francisca LUJAN R.C. 5
BARTOLOME , Lucia C. NEWMAN 5
NOGUERA , Azul M. GRANDE 5
FABBRI , Clara C. NEWMAN 4
CASA , Bernardita C. NEWMAN 4
Galuzzi , Martina FERRO C. O. 3
MARTIN ARIAS , Isabel Maria SAN CARLOS 3
Amarilla , Camila Luciana DUCILO 3
Carabajal , Quimey Abril DUCILO 3
Alvis , Valentina BANADE 3
ALLOIS , Felicitas Victoria SAN CARLOS 3
SORVIK , Lucia C. NEWMAN 3
GRASSO , Agostina BANADE 3
VALENZUELA , Martina DUCILO 3
BLANCO NARDIN , Juana M. GRANDE 3
RODRIGUEZ , Lola S.A.G.L.Z. 3
NUñEZ , Delfina DEP. FRANCESA 3
CIARROCCHI , CONCEPCION SAN CARLOS 3
CALVO , Josefina M. GRANDE 3
MAURER , Milagros María BANADE 2
RODRIGUEZ , Ursula DUCILO 2
Motta , Josefina DUCILO 2
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ , Lucila FERRO C. O. 2
PILAR , Alexia Mercedes MUN. V. LOPEZ 2
Silva , Ariana MUN. V. LOPEZ 2
UGOLINI , Geraldine Anahi M. GRANDE 2
Arbello , Carmela LUJAN R.C. 2
Garrido , Lola FERRO C. O. 2
PEREZ DEL CERRO , Camila DEP. FRANCESA 2
MARTINEZ , Lucila MUN. V. LOPEZ 2
DOLBERG , Ana Selene MUN. V. LOPEZ 2
10º VALDEZ AREZZI , Candela MUN. V. LOPEZ 1
10º CHAMMA , Mora FERRO C. O. 1
10º IGLESIAS AZZAM , Guadalupe SAN CARLOS 1
10º ARDAIZ , Lucía Alma MUN. V. LOPEZ 1
10º PANGERC , Valentina S.A.G.L.Z. 1
10º DEZA , Alexia MUN. V. LOPEZ 1
10º MOROSOLY , Agustina BANADE 1
10º FORD , Abril LUJAN R.C. 1
10º PISANO , Ma. Teresita SAN CARLOS 1
10º CASTILLA , Pilar DEP. FRANCESA 1
10º PERNISEK POLLEDO , Maika C. NEWMAN 1
10º CURA , Sophia MUN. V. LOPEZ 1
10º VERDEJO , María Del Rosario LUJAN R.C. 1
10º DENIZ , Roberta FERRO C. O. 1
10º MARGARIT , PETRA MUN. V. LOPEZ 1
10º COMAS DE CESARE , Maria Belen BANADE 1
10º SARIDIS , Eugenia Sofia SAN CARLOS 1
10º VERGARA , Valentina DEP. FRANCESA 1
10º GONZALEZ , Julieta Iara S.A.G.L.Z. 1
10º MOREIRA PAGANO , Lola DUCILO 1
10º CAMPANA , Morena FERRO C. O. 1
10º BECH , Lupe DEP. FRANCESA 1
10º GONZALEZ PLANA , Delfina FERRO C. O. 1
10º ZAGO , Magdalena DUCILO 1
10º VAN DOMSELAAR , Kiara C. NEWMAN 1
10º Ledesma, Agustina DEP. FRANCESA 1
10º PISTACCIO , Catalina DUCILO 1
10º FERNANDEZ TOROSSIAN , Mora S.A.G.L.Z. 1
10º SANMIGUEL , Victoria SAN CARLOS 1
10º Romero Schmidt , Valentina LUJAN R.C. 1
10º VELARDO , Barbara Lucia BANADE 1
10º DIAZ DE VIVAR , Bernardita C. NEWMAN 1