GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Sexta DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: D1

Damas 6DZ1 Torneo (25)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
CAIRO , Sofia M. MORENO 39
STRENITZ , Sofia DEP. FRANCESA 21
BORENSZTEIN , Sol SAN PATRICIO 19
RECANATINI , Chiara Florencia AACF QUILMES 13
ALTUBE , Federica AACF QUILMES 12
SA , Abril ST. BRENDAN'S 11
CANIGLIA , Fiorella Belen D.A.O.M. 11
NUñEZ , Delfina DEP. FRANCESA 10
ARAOZ , Francisca CHAMPAGNAT 10
CASTILLO CONTI , Chiara SAN PATRICIO 10
Gillete , Milagros Maria M. MORENO 10
RAMIREZ , M. Clara DEP. FRANCESA 9
FERNANDEZ , Camila Abril ARQUITECTURA-B 8
KICZKA , Elizabeth QUILMES-B 8
Ledesma , Agustina DEP. FRANCESA 8
10º BERIAU , Juana ST. BRENDAN'S 7
10º SCARNATI , Lara ARQUITECTURA-B 7
10º RICCARDI , Juana QUILMES-B 7
10º PASTUR , Julieta Sofia BANADE 7
10º Alvis , Valentina BANADE 7
10º FERNANDEZ TOROSSIAN , Mora S.A.G.L.Z. 7
11º FILIPPINI , Isabella D.A.O.M. 6
11º MUZZUPAPPA , Sofia QUILMES-B 6
11º BARRIOS DI RICO , Josefina S. BARBARA-C 6
11º FORD , Abril LUJAN R.C. 6
11º FERNANDEZ , Federica Mia B. HIPOTECARIO 6
11º ROMERO CARRANZA , Sofia CHAMPAGNAT 6
11º Carpentier , Nicole ST. BRENDAN'S 6
11º DOMINGUEZ , Carmela CHAMPAGNAT 6
11º ERBETTA , Milagros S. BARBARA-C 6
12º CASTAGNINO , Marina ST. BRENDAN'S 5
12º PEREZ DE LA O , Martina AACF QUILMES 5
12º ALVAREZ JEGIER , Juliana BANADE 5
12º GIMENEZ GEIDO , Maria Clara SAN PATRICIO 5
12º MARTINEZ FAVA , Pilar S. BARBARA-C 5
12º Gil Roces , Victoria SAN PATRICIO 5
12º RODRIGUEZ , Lola S.A.G.L.Z. 5
12º ZANERO FIDALGO , María Belen CHAMPAGNAT 5
12º GONZALEZ , Brianna ARQUITECTURA-B 5
12º FERNANDEZ , Sol M. MORENO 5
13º GALARRAGA , Lucia CHAMPAGNAT 4
13º CHAVEZ , Oriana B. HIPOTECARIO 4
13º ORTIZ QUIRNO , Justa S. CATHERINES-B 4
13º Crescimbeni , Valentina SAN PATRICIO 4
13º BALDINI , Lola CHAMPAGNAT 4
13º ESTEVEZ , Lucia Belen M. MORENO 4
13º BACHINO GIL , Catalina S. CATHERINES-B 4
13º CICATIELLO , Micaela D.A.O.M. 4
13º SUAREZ , Luna Aylen ARQUITECTURA-B 4
13º YACANTE , Julieta SAN PATRICIO 4
13º Strambi , Francisca LUJAN R.C. 4
13º DE EZCURRA , Antonia CHAMPAGNAT 4
13º SCARPINELLI , Josefina S. BARBARA-C 4
13º VERDEJO , María Del Rosario LUJAN R.C. 4
13º MALLADA , Jazmin D.A.O.M. 4
13º BLAQUIER , Isabel S. CATHERINES-B 4
13º RINALDI , María Pilar M. MORENO 4
13º GRASSO , Agostina BANADE 4
14º DI MARCO , MARTINA QUILMES-B 3
14º SKIBA , Luciana BANADE 3
14º WAECHTER , Sofía DEP. FRANCESA 3
14º colombo , micaela AACF QUILMES 3
14º CUZZOLINO , Micaela ARQUITECTURA-B 3
14º GARCIA BOCCOLI , Renata S. BARBARA-C 3
14º DIAZ , Agustina DEP. FRANCESA 3
14º OTERO , Nadia QUILMES-B 3
14º PRESTA , Juana ST. BRENDAN'S 3
14º ALEN , Lola Carolina D.A.O.M. 3
14º BAGLI , Juliana SAN PATRICIO 3
14º Waksman , Nina ST. BRENDAN'S 3
14º FERNANDEZ , Julieta QUILMES-B 3
15º ZUNINO MOYANO , Lucia B. HIPOTECARIO 2
15º VICTORY , Candelaria AACF QUILMES 2
15º STANCANELLI , Sol Valentina M. MORENO 2
15º MALISAN , Valentina M. MORENO 2
15º Arbello , Carmela LUJAN R.C. 2
15º ACOSTA PIMENTEL , Josefina S. CATHERINES-B 2
15º D\'AMATO , Valentina B. HIPOTECARIO 2
15º MATEOS , SOFIA BELEN M. MORENO 2
15º VELARDO , Barbara Lucia BANADE 2
15º YARTE , Juanita Maria LUJAN R.C. 2
15º HERRERO MARTEL , Felicitas DEP. FRANCESA 2
15º YUSIM , Lola ARQUITECTURA-B 2
15º MONTIEL , Noelia Yazmin S.A.G.L.Z. 2
15º AZPIROZ MENESES , Lourdes CHAMPAGNAT 2
15º VALDEZ , Ayelen Beatriz S.A.G.L.Z. 2
15º CALEGARI , Maria Belen LUJAN R.C. 2
15º MAURER , Milagros María BANADE 2
15º FILPI RIENZI , Sol Michelle S. CATHERINES-B 2
15º GUILLANI , Olivia CHAMPAGNAT 2
15º GUIDA DIAZ , Leticia Pilar S.A.G.L.Z. 2
15º SCHONBRUNN , CAMILA GIULIANA QUILMES-B 2
16º CLEMENTIS , Maria Belen LUJAN R.C. 1
16º MERENS , Victoria SAN PATRICIO 1
16º MONTESINOS , Lola S. CATHERINES-B 1
16º IRIARTE , LUCILA GABRIELA B. HIPOTECARIO 1
16º Elliff Mayol , FEderica LUJAN R.C. 1
16º MOROSOLY , Agustina BANADE 1
16º Castro Olivera , Violeta S.A.G.L.Z. 1
16º NAGüEL GROTTOLA , Celeste D.A.O.M. 1
16º Perez-Copello , Ines S. BARBARA-C 1
16º CORZON , Ana Laura M. MORENO 1
16º RODRIGUEZ VOSA , Luciana QUILMES-B 1
16º LARDIES , Julieta BANADE 1
16º BELLO , Valentina Lara D.A.O.M. 1
16º BEUNZA , Carmela CHAMPAGNAT 1
16º TINGHITELLA , Victoria LUJAN R.C. 1
16º Perduca , Valentina ST. BRENDAN'S 1
16º Carranza , Candela AACF QUILMES 1
16º PANGERC , Valentina S.A.G.L.Z. 1
16º COMAS DE CESARE , Maria Belen BANADE 1
16º Del Giudice , Sofia Belen B. HIPOTECARIO 1
16º BRUN , Clara LUJAN R.C. 1
16º PEREZ LACUADRA , Candela SAN PATRICIO 1
16º CASSUCI PEDROSA , Maria Rocio S. CATHERINES-B 1
16º BARRIL , Maria Sol ARQUITECTURA-B 1
16º LARDIES , Carolina BANADE 1
16º Mato , Agostina Belen QUILMES-B 1
16º FERRARI TORRES , Valentina S. CATHERINES-B 1
16º ZICARELLI , Julieta S.A.G.L.Z. 1
16º Carmona , Julieta DEP. FRANCESA 1
16º BURMAN , Julieta M. MORENO 1
16º EDI , Camila Paula ARQUITECTURA-B 1
16º CAñAS , Consuelo QUILMES-B 1
16º GONZALEZ , Carmela S. CATHERINES-B 1
16º BABBO , Martina D.A.O.M. 1
16º ORNSTEIN , Denisse B. HIPOTECARIO 1
16º DUCROT , Mora AACF QUILMES 1
16º SPERANZA , Nadia S. CATHERINES-B 1
16º BESTANI , María Paz ST. BRENDAN'S 1
16º JONGE , Guadalupe SAN PATRICIO 1
16º MAGRINI , Valentina ST. BRENDAN'S 1
16º ARECHA , Rocio S. BARBARA-C 1
16º Garofalo , Sofia S. BARBARA-C 1
16º DE LUCA , Guadalupe DEP. FRANCESA 1
16º GONZALEZ , Julieta Iara S.A.G.L.Z. 1
16º WENK , Abril M. MORENO 1
16º Soldini Matteozzi , Fiorella U. LA PLATA-D 1
16º VALCARENGHI , Martina CHAMPAGNAT 1
16º MARTINEZ BEHERAN , Josefina LUJAN R.C. 1
16º LORENZO , Julieta SAN PATRICIO 1