GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Sexta DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: D2

Damas 6DZ2 Torneo (32)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
PAGELLA , Sol SAN ANDRES 30
SANTA MARIA , Agostina FERRO C. O. 18
MEMBRADO , Mora SAN ANDRES 17
SALTO , Sol Lucía SAN ALBANO 16
SIMIONI , SOL BERAZATEGUI 16
FEBLES TRIPORI , Luna Rocio LANUS 15
AGOSTINI COLIQUEO , Chiara LANUS 14
Galuzzi , Martina FERRO C. O. 14
BARRAZA , Catalina SAN MARTIN-B 13
CAMPANA , Morena FERRO C. O. 9
OVIEDO MONTAñA THOMAS , Helva Delfina FERRO C. O. 8
FANTOZZI , Martina COUNTRY B. PROV. 8
10º ABREGU , Brisa U. LA PLATA-B 7
10º SCHERLING , Daphne SAN ANDRES 7
10º Caballero Quinn , Victoria CENTRO NAVAL 7
10º MENSI , Luana Victoria Q.H.S. 7
11º LASAIGUES , Melanie S.I.C.-B 6
11º DOS SANTOS , Nayla Q.H.S. 6
11º ALBERICH , Juana SAN ANDRES 6
11º ANDERSCH , María Pilar SAN ANDRES 6
12º DEGRAFF , Sol CENTRO NAVAL 5
12º CIARROCCHI , CONCEPCION SAN CARLOS 5
12º GIUDICE BRAVO , Mora CENTRO NAVAL 5
12º MAC ADDEN , Delfina U. LA PLATA-B 5
12º POBLET , Marina S.I.C.-B 5
12º ROMERO , Micaela Aldana FERRO C. O. 5
12º ALLOIS , Felicitas Victoria SAN CARLOS 5
12º RODRIGUEZ GHO , Valentina SAN MARTIN-B 5
12º ZLATKES , Sofía CIUDAD-C 5
12º MURO , Juana BANCO PROVINCIA-B 5
12º GONZALEZ PLANA , Delfina FERRO C. O. 5
13º BENITO , Ludmila U. LA PLATA-B 4
13º BONZI , María Fernanda BERAZATEGUI 4
13º BECCAR VARELA , Martina S.I.C.-B 4
13º PALLERE , EVELYN BERAZATEGUI 4
13º SILVEYRA , SELENA BERAZATEGUI 4
13º MEMBRADO , Candela SAN ANDRES 4
14º Fracchia , Renata Q.H.S. 3
14º ZACARIAS , Ludmila BERAZATEGUI 3
14º CAVIGLIA , Macarena COUNTRY B. PROV. 3
14º MONTU , María CENTRO NAVAL 3
14º PAGELLA , Felicitas SAN ANDRES 3
14º LUCHESI , Martina Zoe LANUS 3
14º Tait , Fiona S.I.C.-B 3
14º HASQUIRY , Juana SAN ANDRES 3
14º LOSAVIO , Micaela COUNTRY B. PROV. 3
14º YMAZ , Clara S.I.C.-B 3
14º Stratico , Belen Luna SAN MARTIN-B 3
14º ZALAZAR , Ailen Belen U. LA PLATA-B 3
14º BARTHOU , Paloma SAN ALBANO 3
14º GRAZIANO , Zoe LOMAS-D 3
14º COTTET , Franca CIUDAD-C 3
14º SALVATIERRA , Priscila Q.H.S. 3
14º PLA , Sofia SAN ANDRES 3
14º DIOMEDE , Milagros BANCO PROVINCIA-B 3
14º RIVEROS , BELEN BERAZATEGUI 3
14º POTENZA , Delfina Pilar LOMAS-D 3
14º MARTIN ARIAS , Isabel Maria SAN CARLOS 3
14º NOVELLO , Juana Agustina LANUS 3
14º SILGERO , Martina BERAZATEGUI 3
14º insense , lucia LANUS 3
14º MENDIZABAL , Delfina S.I.C.-B 3
15º SILVA , YAEL Q.H.S. 2
15º Garrido , Lola FERRO C. O. 2
15º Lopez , Maria Jesus Q.H.S. 2
15º ABUELO , Valentina SAN MARTIN-B 2
15º GARISOAIN , Magdalena SAN MARTIN-B 2
15º ILLESCAS , Valentina SAN CARLOS 2
15º SPAGNOL , Sofia G. Y ESGRIMA-C 2
15º RUSSO , Valentina LANUS 2
15º MASJUAN , Rocio S.I.C.-B 2
15º OLIVERA AVELLANEDA , Juana Maria SAN ANDRES 2
15º CAURECICH , Celeste SAN ALBANO 2
15º PAGANO , Martina SAN ALBANO 2
15º ABALO , Sofia CIUDAD-C 2
15º GARCIA BELMONTE , Jacinta S.I.C.-B 2
15º VINEYS , Maggie S.I.C.-B 2
15º GONZALVEZ , Julieta CIUDAD-C 2
15º BALDASARRE , Maite U. LA PLATA-B 2
15º FIGUEIRAS , Florencia Belen CIUDAD-C 2
15º HORODESKI , AGUSTINA U. LA PLATA-B 2
15º Chanfalloni , Lara BERAZATEGUI 2
15º ALBORNOZ , Maria Luz CENTRO NAVAL 2
15º Zager , Sofia COUNTRY B. PROV. 2
15º HORODESKI , ANGELINA U. LA PLATA-B 2
15º RUIZ , KAREN BERAZATEGUI 2
15º PADILLA DAPENA , Milena Belén BANCO PROVINCIA-B 2
15º CICI , Florencia LOMAS-D 2
15º CHAMMA , Mora FERRO C. O. 2
16º ONORES , Lucia Aime U. LA PLATA-B 1
16º TORREIRO , MARIA PILAR LANUS 1
16º SARACENO , Magdalena CENTRO NAVAL 1
16º LALANNE , Lourdes Magali SAN ALBANO 1
16º Purzychi Hansen , Valentina Q.H.S. 1
16º MERCAU , Milagros BANCO PROVINCIA-B 1
16º DEMARCO , Victoria G. Y ESGRIMA-C 1
16º ZURNIEWICZ , Francisca SAN MARTIN-B 1
16º MAYER , Guadalupe BANCO PROVINCIA-B 1
16º SANCHEZ PAZ , Maitena Lorena LANUS 1
16º Reggi , Luna Sathya COUNTRY B. PROV. 1
16º Ocampo , Sol Loreley COUNTRY B. PROV. 1
16º BONAS , Victoria G. Y ESGRIMA-C 1
16º YAMAMOTO , Natsue Camila BANCO PROVINCIA-B 1
16º CACHAN , Josefina Paz FERRO C. O. 1
16º FIGUEROA , Lucìa BERAZATEGUI 1
16º ARISTIMUñO , Brisa BERAZATEGUI 1
16º GALLO , Justina SAN ANDRES 1
16º DASSEVILLE , Mora SAN CARLOS 1
16º FRANCO ROMERO , Catalina SAN ALBANO 1
16º GAZZO , Valentina CIUDAD-C 1
16º RETAMAR , Zoe BERAZATEGUI 1
16º Gesto Fasce , Maylen FERRO C. O. 1
16º Hernandez , Margarita Q.H.S. 1
16º SOTO ARRIAGA , Nazarena COUNTRY B. PROV. 1
16º MILLER BLANCO , Josephine Liv CIUDAD-C 1
16º ALONSO , Guillermina CIUDAD-C 1
16º SILVA , Mercedes S.I.C.-B 1
16º LUPACCHINI , Valentina BANCO PROVINCIA-B 1
16º CAPON BLAQUIER , MARTINA G. Y ESGRIMA-C 1
16º COSTA , Julia SAN MARTIN-B 1
16º MAGRO , Delfina CIUDAD-C 1
16º BACIGALUPPI , María Paz SAN CARLOS 1
16º CRESPO , Valentina SAN ALBANO 1
16º CONTI , Maria Agustina BANCO PROVINCIA-B 1
16º MARTOS VIDAL , VALENTINA LOMAS-D 1
16º Zaccari , Martina SAN MARTIN-B 1
16º Gomez Cobas , Lucia S.I.C.-B 1
16º DI SEBASTIANO , NINA LOMAS-D 1
16º Medina , Stefania Magali FERRO C. O. 1
16º VIDAL BAZTERRICA , CATALINA S.I.C.-B 1
16º Aleskovich , Kiara Nicole CENTRO NAVAL 1
16º De Cillis , Maria Victoria SAN CARLOS 1
16º PHILIPP , Valentina G. Y ESGRIMA-C 1
16º PELUSO , Sol Aylén SAN ALBANO 1
16º DENIZ , Roberta FERRO C. O. 1
16º RODRIGUEZ VIGO , María Sol FERRO C. O. 1
16º PEYRAS , Milagros SAN MARTIN-B 1
16º VENTURA , VALENTINA SAN CARLOS 1
16º ARIAS , Sofia LOMAS-D 1
16º ARBUES , Valentina CENTRO NAVAL 1
16º TOLEDO , Paz CENTRO NAVAL 1
16º NEYRA AUTORDE , Manuela LOMAS-D 1
16º SALAMA , Marina BANCO PROVINCIA-B 1
16º MONTU , Fatima CENTRO NAVAL 1
16º PEREZ RIMEDIO , Megan Maria CIUDAD-C 1
16º SANCHEZ PAZ , Zoe Martina LANUS 1
16º ROCCA , Julieta Yael SAN ALBANO 1
16º PIEDERIET GAMBALE , Sofia Carmela SAN ANDRES 1