GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Sexta DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: E/F Z1

Damas 6EF1 Torneo (623)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
GARCIA LARRALDE , Julieta M. GRANDE-B 18
VILAS , Sofía PUCARA-B 10
MORALES , Anabel ARROWS 9
BAI , Martina PUCARA-B 8
ROTUNO , Agostina DUCILO-B 7
VISO , Candela FERRO C. O.-B 7
LALOSEVICH , Luz Nerea DUCILO-B 6
FRIED , Florencia HACOAJ-B 6
Russo , Agustina HACOAJ-B 6
KATEZ , Juliana Sol HACOAJ-B 5
Antes , Milagros Micaela DUCILO-B 5
LOPEZ LEIKER , Sofia Victoria ARROWS 5
KORNBLAU , Nicole HACOAJ-B 5
GüIMIL , Delfina Nazarena SAN LORENZO-B 5
LUNA , Lourdes Selene ITALIANO-C 5
PAZO , Catalina PUCARA-B 5
Posadas , Martina CENTRO NAVAL-B 4
MACIEL , Lucia Valentina M. GRANDE-B 4
CAIMO , Tiara Jazmin SAN LORENZO-B 4
ANDECHAGA , María Delfina M. GRANDE-B 4
MANZANO , Agustina ITALIANO-C 4
GOMEZ NAVARRETE , Eliana HACOAJ-B 4
AGÜERO , Naiara SAN LORENZO-B 4
MAURO PADRA , Lucia Ana SAN LORENZO-B 4
SOSA , Luciana Magali SAN LORENZO-B 4
CHASKIELBERG , Mora HACOAJ-B 3
SALVATI , Fatima Maria PUCARA-B 3
ROTA , Lucia ITALIANO-C 3
LAVIN , Melany Bel�n SAN LORENZO-B 3
FERNANDEZ , Camila PUCARA-B 3
YEMAL , CARLOLINA NICOLE HACOAJ-B 3
Jaca , Trinidad FERRO C. O.-B 3
Tagliani , Josefina M. GRANDE-B 3
MALKA , Malena HACOAJ-B 3
10º CORONEL , Irina M. GRANDE-B 2
10º IBAÑEZ , Patricia Daniela LOS ANDES 2
10º BONOMI , Luciana Nicole LOS ANDES 2
10º ACHINELLI , Eugenia M. GRANDE-B 2
10º FERRARO TRIMBOLI , Martina CENTRO NAVAL-B 2
10º MENDIOROZ , Jorgelina Elisa SAN LORENZO-B 2
10º MONGES , Brenda Micaela SAN LORENZO-B 2
10º CULOTTA , Regina SAN LORENZO-B 2
10º TOBAL , Luana HACOAJ-B 2
10º ROSSI , Federica PUCARA-B 2
10º VANEK OCAMPO , Daira Abril DUCILO-B 2
10º Orellana , Luana Denisse BANFIELD-B 2
10º BELLO , Valentina CENTRO NAVAL-B 2
10º BARRIONUEVO , Martina Ivana DUCILO-B 2
10º ALVARADO , Martina PUCARA-B 2
10º Miranda , YOVINO ITALIANO-C 2
10º ZIMMERMAN , Sofia HACOAJ-B 2
10º KATZ , Tatiana HACOAJ-B 2
10º GIMENEZ , Melina Ludmila SAN LORENZO-B 2
10º Timpani Diaz , Camila Belen FERRO C. O.-B 2
10º LEDESMA , Micaela Rocio DUCILO-B 2
10º Estigarribia Estigarribia , Evelyn Monserrath BANFIELD-B 2
10º ARISTONDO , Maria Belén PUCARA-B 2
10º FRIGHETTO , Azul Martina ITALIANO-C 2
10º WENTHE , Valentina PUCARA-B 2
10º D AMORE YANUSZ , Abril Micaela ITALIANO-C 2
10º DEL PUERTO , Tania SAN LORENZO-B 2
10º Lapalma , Agustina BANFIELD-B 2
11º MASSO , Sofia HACOAJ-B 1
11º SUAREZ , Irina Magali BANFIELD-B 1
11º DELGADO , Giuliana ARROWS 1
11º Grosz , Sofia HACOAJ-B 1
11º HORGAN , Olivia CENTRO NAVAL-B 1
11º TEDESCO , Briana ITALIANO-C 1
11º CURCHMAR , Guillermina FERRO C. O.-B 1
11º POLIAK , Valentina HACOAJ-B 1
11º Cisneros , Catalina FERRO C. O.-B 1
11º SABAN , Candela Maiten DUCILO-B 1
11º Nuñez Palacio Sola , Luna MUN. V. LOPEZ-B 1
11º PRENDES , Stephanie Sofia LOS ANDES 1
11º Arevalos Funes , Alyssa Ayelen BANFIELD-B 1
11º Reyes , Micaela Edith FERRO C. O.-B 1
11º MARCHIONNI , Rocio PUCARA-B 1
11º MEDINA RAKELA , Josefina ITALIANO-C 1
11º Andreoli , Sofia Rosario Belen FERRO C. O.-B 1
11º Meitin , Micaela PUCARA-B 1
11º OTEIZA , Milagros ITALIANO-C 1
11º Mateo Boscolo , Elin Milagros M. GRANDE-B 1
11º SANTACRUZ , Belen ARROWS 1
11º BUSTAMANTE , Aldana ARROWS 1
11º LUQUE , Martina ITALIANO-C 1
11º Viña , Charo M. GRANDE-B 1
11º CAñETE , Maite M. GRANDE-B 1
11º OLANO , Alejandra Anahí CENTRO NAVAL-B 1
11º ALFIE , Julieta HACOAJ-B 1
11º Montero , Sol Alejandra BANFIELD-B 1
11º ALMADA , Oriana LOS ANDES 1
11º Ledesma , Victoria Aldana BANFIELD-B 1
11º LOPEZ , Martina Micaela LOS ANDES 1
11º PECCI , Paula Lucia CENTRO NAVAL-B 1
11º CRUZ , Lujan Annabella BANFIELD-B 1
11º Massera , Ana CENTRO NAVAL-B 1
11º ACUÑA GROSELLI , Valentina Liz LOS ANDES 1
11º ARTIGAU , Maria Pilar PUCARA-B 1
11º ECHENIQUE , Martina ITALIANO-C 1
11º COLMAN , Julieta Jael LOS ANDES 1
11º RAMOS , Zoe Guadalupe BANFIELD-B 1
11º Ameri , Paulina DUCILO-B 1
11º CASTRO , Evelyn Ayelen LOS ANDES 1