GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Sexta DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: F1

Damas 6FZ1 Torneo (64)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
ARTINIAN , Guadalupe Lucia RACING 22
Lopez , Daiana Yazmin C.A.S.A DE PADUA 22
ENCINAS , Maria Candela EST. LA PLATA-B 14
Achaval Rodriguez , Hania Maria C. NEWMAN-C 14
BURGOS , Florencia SAN ALBANO-B 14
MORALES , Anabel ARROWS 13
LOPEZ LEIKER , Sofia Victoria ARROWS 12
JORGE , Josefina C. NEWMAN-C 11
GUERRA , M Sofia C.A.S.A DE PADUA 10
PARDO , Julieta EST. LA PLATA-B 10
BURGOS , Ludmila SAN ALBANO-B 10
REPETTO , Lola SAN ANDRES-B 10
DI ROSA , Guadalupe C.A.S.A DE PADUA 9
Arellano , Martina Oriana C.A.S.A DE PADUA 9
LAFORCADA , Giuliana SAN ALBANO-B 9
PADORNO , Mia SAN ANDRES-B 8
MOGGIA , Julieta LOS MATREROS-B 8
GONZALEZ , CATALINA SAN ANDRES-B 8
AIÇAGUER , Lola EST. LA PLATA-B 8
ACEVEDO , Milagros Ludmila RACING 8
Arellano , Candela Agustina C.A.S.A DE PADUA 7
Jimenez , Sofia Magali SAN ALBANO-B 7
cardozo , agustina C.A.S.A DE PADUA 7
ALMAZAN , Abril LOS MATREROS-B 7
10º JARA , Bianca C.A.S.A DE PADUA 6
10º AXAT , Mercedes EST. LA PLATA-B 6
10º GONZALES CHAVES , Sofia C. NEWMAN-C 6
10º CORDOBA , LUDMILA ANAHI SAN ALBANO-B 6
10º NICHOLSON , Olivia C. NEWMAN-C 6
10º VACCARO LUGOS , Florencia EST. LA PLATA-B 6
10º Sosa , Sofia Micaela RACING 6
10º OSUNA , Florencia Jazmin RACING 6
10º INSUA , Paula SAN ANDRES-C 6
11º Villalba , Camila Giuliana QUILMES-E 5
11º PEREZ BRIDOUX , Constanza SAN ANDRES-B 5
11º DE URRAZA , Juana S. BARBARA-E 5
11º di cio arias , macarena SAN ANDRES-B 5
11º CASAS , Dolores S. BARBARA-E 5
11º FURLAN , Celeste RACING 5
11º GIEST , Martina RACING 5
12º AGUZIN , Martina SAN ANDRES-C 4
12º Robinson , Maria Sol C.A.S.A DE PADUA 4
12º BAIELI , Candela Julia B. HIPOTECARIO-B 4
12º GAUNA , Maribel C.A.S.A DE PADUA 4
12º SANES , Lola SAN ANDRES-B 4
12º REISMAN , Antonella Daira SAN ANDRES-B 4
13º NICHOLSON , Juana C. NEWMAN-C 3
13º RINGUELET , Lisa S. BARBARA-E 3
13º CAMERA , TATIANA RACING 3
13º VERNA , Maria Paula EST. LA PLATA-B 3
13º ALONSO RIVAS , LUNA AYLEN LOS MATREROS-B 3
13º Gardella , Julia S. BARBARA-E 3
13º MEDINA , Ailen Alexandra RACING 3
13º GADDI , Mora C. NEWMAN-C 3
13º Arce , Ivana Alejandra SAN ALBANO-B 3
13º DISANTI LUNA , Maria Del Rosario S. BARBARA-E 3
13º BAMPI BELMONTE , Aylen EST. LA PLATA-B 3
13º Barraza , Blanca Abigail ALMAFUERTE-B 3
13º ARRIEN , Teresa EST. LA PLATA-B 3
14º ANDREOZZI , Magali ARROWS 2
14º Martinez , Melisa ALMAFUERTE-B 2
14º CURUCHAGA , Francisca S. BARBARA-E 2
14º Moreyra , Agustina Rocio ALMAFUERTE-B 2
14º OTERO , Felicitas C. NEWMAN-C 2
14º Kapustiak , Melany SAN ALBANO-B 2
14º Perez Corsi , Pilar S. BARBARA-E 2
14º MONTALVO , Lola S. BARBARA-E 2
14º UREñA PINTO , Maribel Jhoanna B. HIPOTECARIO-B 2
14º VENDITTI , Agustina QUILMES-E 2
14º MOSEINCO , Milagros SAN ANDRES-B 2
14º STEPHENS , Maria E S. BARBARA-E 2
14º Lozada Echenique , Francesca SAN ANDRES-C 2
14º Demicheli Haupt , Belen Agustina ALMAFUERTE-B 2
14º ALTER , Camila ITALIANO-D 2
14º Nigro , Lourdes Macarena C.A.S.A DE PADUA 2
14º MATURANO , Sofia Antonella ARROWS 2
14º ANTON , Lucila Sol SAN ANDRES-C 2
14º ROVALETTI , Mora S. BARBARA-E 2
14º ROBLEDO PONCE , Agustina ITALIANO-D 2
14º RODRIGUEZ , VERONICA QUILMES-E 2
14º occhiuzzi , julieta SAN ANDRES-C 2
14º GARCIA SOMOZA , Martina S. BARBARA-E 2
14º RAMIREZ FOPPOLI , Azul Ines SAN ALBANO-B 2
14º MALDONADO , Lara LOS MATREROS-B 2
14º Urrutipi , Juana S. BARBARA-E 2
15º LEONE , Eva EST. LA PLATA-B 1
15º Ferreyra , Abril SAN ALBANO-B 1
15º LOPEZ , Rocio Yazmin RACING 1
15º BLANCO , Abril C. NEWMAN-C 1
15º MARTIARENA , Agustina ITALIANO-D 1
15º Ferrario , Camila S. BARBARA-E 1
15º Mc Cormick , Mora Maria C. NEWMAN-C 1
15º Moretti , Francesca SAN ANDRES-B 1
15º BAYON , Melina Lujan RACING 1
15º Bordessolles , Liz Naomi RACING 1
15º GORDON , Luz ITALIANO-D 1
15º Albornoz , Zoe ALMAFUERTE-B 1
15º GOMEZ , Azul Oriana ARROWS 1
15º LORENTE SANZ , Julieta QUILMES-E 1
15º DE SANTIS , Sofia B. HIPOTECARIO-B 1
15º CARIGLIA , Martina Tiara SAN ANDRES-C 1
15º IPPOLITO , Magdalena EST. LA PLATA-B 1
15º SERANTES , Guadalupe SAN ANDRES-B 1
15º Besio , Mia SAN ANDRES-C 1
15º Mc Cormick , Rocio Maria C. NEWMAN-C 1
15º Garganta , Valentina S. BARBARA-E 1
15º DIAZ CODICETTI , Guadalupe COMUNICACIONES 1
15º HERRERA , AGUSTINA ITALIANO-D 1
15º SANO FRAGATI , Zoe LOS MATREROS-B 1
15º ORELLANA ACOSTA , Ariana Elizabeth LOS MATREROS-B 1
15º ANTONUCCI , Rafaela EST. LA PLATA-B 1
15º ZAMBANO , Chiara EST. LA PLATA-B 1
15º DURE , SHEILA QUILMES-E 1
15º AGUERO , Olivia SAN ANDRES-B 1
15º SANTISO DE NOIA , Agustina Belen ITALIANO-D 1
15º Aguirre , Florencia Nicole RACING 1
15º D ELIA , Sofia Belen LOS MATREROS-B 1
15º BURGO GOTUSSO , MAGALI AILEN RACING 1
15º De Rosa , Taina B. HIPOTECARIO-B 1
15º gregorini , sofia belen QUILMES-E 1
15º VAZQUEZ , MARIA VALENTINA LOS MATREROS-B 1
15º Jorge , Dafne Belen ITALIANO-D 1
15º Valicenti Pellegrini , Maria Emilia ITALIANO-D 1
15º TAPIA , Jazmín C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1
15º ZAJDMAN , Camila SAN ANDRES-B 1
15º FURLAN , Camila RACING 1
15º GRANT , Rocio SAN ANDRES-C 1
15º Escalante , Daniela Yanina RACING 1
15º LEYMARIE , Pilar EST. LA PLATA-B 1
15º AMORIN , JULIANA QUILMES-E 1
15º SAVOIA , María Jose C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1
15º LIPKA , Francesca ARROWS 1
15º BUSTAMANTE , Aldana ARROWS 1
15º Ali , Candela Marisol B. HIPOTECARIO-B 1
15º RICCIARDI , Justina S. BARBARA-E 1
15º Mujica , Johanna Soledad B. HIPOTECARIO-B 1
15º Rusin , Candela ITALIANO-D 1
15º ORTIZ CARBONE , Julieta Yasmin ALMAFUERTE-B 1