GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Sexta DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: F4

Damas 6FZ4 Torneo (153)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
BORISOFF , Martina DEP. FRANCESA-B 23
FERNANDEZ PALAZUELO , Delfina CAMPANA B.C. 15
PAREDES , ANA JAZMIN CAMIONEROS-B 11
MONTAñA , Josefina U. LA PLATA-C 11
LINCK , Carola DEP. FRANCESA-B 10
Pazos , Pilar DEP. FRANCESA-B 9
AURILIO , Valentina QUILMES-C 9
AQUINO , Maria Eugenia FERRO C. O.-C 8
BALERIO ECHEVERRIA , Maria Luz CAMPANA B.C. 8
MONTERO , Azul CAMPANA B.C. 8
Nasello , Delfina LUJAN R.C.-B 7
KUHN , Kiara Ana N. CHICAGO 7
Cereseto , Juana QUILMES-C 7
MARQUEZ , LUNA AYLEN CAMIONEROS-B 6
MASTROBERTI , Maria Constanza S.A.G.L.Z.-B 6
VALLERINO , Martina LUJAN R.C.-B 6
CARNERO , Abril QUILMES-D 6
altamiranda , catalina U. LA PLATA-C 6
FERREIRA , Maite CAMIONEROS-B 5
COBAS , Ileana Quimey S.A.G.L.Z.-B 5
BALANDA , Delfina QUILMES-D 5
LIñARES , Aylen N. CHICAGO 5
Lopez Vicchi , Maria Bernardita DEP. FRANCESA-B 5
REYNALDI VERRI , Chiara U. LA PLATA-C 5
KNIGHT , Martina QUILMES-C 5
ARGUELLES DI MARCO , Manuela SAN LUIS-B 5
PAPALEO VEGA , Rocio Agustina N. CHICAGO 5
10º LEIVA , Maria Victoria QUILMES-C 4
10º COMAN CIUCCIO , JOSEFINA U. LA PLATA-C 4
10º DE PALMA , Rocio Ailen QUILMES-D 4
10º pirrello , guadalupe LUJAN R.C.-B 4
10º GUIDEL , Pilar Ayelen U. LA PLATA-C 4
10º CARNOTO , Valentina QUILMES-C 4
10º GONZALEZ , Florencia CAMPANA B.C. 4
10º Nuñez , Valentina CAMPANA B.C. 4
10º FAZIO , Julia Nina QUILMES-D 4
10º WITEMBURG , Belen U. LA PLATA-C 4
11º Barrera , Agostina Denisse FERRO C. O.-C 3
11º RIZZO , Mercedes LUJAN R.C.-B 3
11º SZTERENSUS , Lara DEP. FRANCESA-B 3
11º DE LA FUENTE , VALENTINA QUILMES-D 3
11º MARINO , Bianca QUILMES-C 3
11º OPACEK , Azul Mariana QUILMES-C 3
11º CRAVERO ARTUSO , REBECCA QUILMES-D 3
11º FERNANDEZ ROBALDO , Agustina N. CHICAGO 3
11º ROMERO ARROYO , Iara Morena QUILMES-C 3
11º Pazos , Guadalupe DEP. FRANCESA-B 3
11º BARRERA , Valentina QUILMES-C 3
11º Figueroa , Guillermina CAMPANA B.C. 3
11º RUTIGLIANO , Nayla Ludmila N. CHICAGO 3
11º AMAYA RIVEROS , Kiara N. CHICAGO 3
11º Modarelli , Martina SAN FERNANDO-D 3
11º DIOMEDE , Felicitas S.A.G.L.Z.-B 3
11º HERNANDEZ , María Del Pilar QUILMES-D 3
11º VICARIO , Ludmila DEP. FRANCESA-B 3
11º ALDAO , Melany N. CHICAGO 3
12º CINQUINI , Caterina CAMPANA B.C. 2
12º VIGLIONE , JULIETA QUILMES-D 2
12º GARCIA , Agustina Aylen CAMPANA B.C. 2
12º DOLINSKI , Solana COUNTRY MI REFUGIO 2
12º CHAZARRETA , Ludmila Magali SAN FERNANDO-D 2
12º Faggioli , Chiara CAMPANA B.C. 2
12º BLANCO , Martina SAN LUIS-B 2
12º GONZALEZ CAMPBELL , Olivia DEP. FRANCESA-B 2
12º CERCOLA , Manuela LUJAN R.C.-B 2
12º VERON , Tatiana CAMIONEROS-B 2
12º CORONEL , Mia Casandra N. CHICAGO 2
12º FUENTES , SOFIA QUILMES-D 2
12º OLIVERA DOPTA , Abril SAN LUIS-B 2
12º Crespi , Emma ST. BRENDAN'S-B 2
12º BORELLI , Belen Itati S.A.G.L.Z.-B 2
12º MURRAY , Catalina U. LA PLATA-C 2
12º GRAMICCI , Francisca U. LA PLATA-C 2
12º CAMPOS DE CHIANO , Zoe Alicia S.A.G.L.Z.-B 2
12º Cobucci , Valentina SAN LUIS-B 2
12º SANCHEZ , MILAGROS CELESTE CAMIONEROS-B 2
12º FLOR , Rocio CAMIONEROS-B 2
12º CARCHINI , Miranda CAMPANA B.C. 2
12º DIHARCE , Delfina ST. BRENDAN'S-B 2
12º Varela , Belen CAMPANA B.C. 2
12º TROTTA , Valentina SAN LUIS-B 2
12º Mora , Maria Carolina LUJAN R.C.-B 2
12º CANEDO , Juliana Maria DEP. FRANCESA-B 2
13º Isauro , Karen CAMPANA B.C. 1
13º PARISI , Mayra CAMIONEROS-B 1
13º AQUINO ROMAN , Lourdes Nahiara S.A.G.L.Z.-B 1
13º POLITTI , Martina LUJAN R.C.-B 1
13º GOMEZ , Maite CAMIONEROS-B 1
13º LOGUERCIO , Florencia Abdona S.A.G.L.Z.-B 1
13º Perez Forclaz , Juana SAN FERNANDO-D 1
13º GONZALEZ , Maria del Pilar CAMPANA B.C. 1
13º BIAGGIO , VIOLETA DEP. FRANCESA-B 1
13º Alvarez Harsch , Belen FERRO C. O.-C 1
13º MARTINEZ BEHERAN , Josefina LUJAN R.C.-B 1
13º FRANCAVILLA , MARTINA QUILMES-D 1
13º TOLOZA CISNEROS , VICTORIA U. LA PLATA-C 1
13º Monteys , Sol Maria SAN FERNANDO-D 1
13º LUCARELLI , Violeta S.A.G.L.Z.-B 1
13º Mendez Varacka , Camila Sol FERRO C. O.-C 1
13º AGUADO , Abril SAN LUIS-B 1
13º HUMBERT , Abril Camila SAN LUIS-B 1
13º FRANCES FRIEDMANN, Josefina DEP. FRANCESA-B 1
13º Urriolabeitia , Camila SAN LUIS-B 1
13º LEIVA , Sol ST. BRENDAN'S-B 1
13º Bertolotti , Chiara Maria DEP. FRANCESA-B 1
13º ARIAS , Delfina SAN LUIS-B 1
13º Sequeira , Priscila Guadalupe SAN FERNANDO-D 1
13º COSSALI , Julieta CAMPANA B.C. 1
13º GOROSTIAGUE , Jazmin SAN LUIS-B 1
13º Silva , Valentina ST. BRENDAN'S-B 1
13º CORONEL , Luna Tatiana N. CHICAGO 1
13º GRAF , Francisca ST. BRENDAN'S-B 1
13º GIAMBUZZI , Lucia S.A.G.L.Z.-B 1
13º CARNEVALE , Lucia U. LA PLATA-C 1
13º ALE , Sol Morena CAMPANA B.C. 1
13º STAGNARO , Agustina Giuliana N. CHICAGO 1
13º PUIG , Bernardita LUJAN R.C.-B 1
13º DEODATO , Ivanna DEP. FRANCESA-B 1
13º Protetto , Denise Eliana SAN FERNANDO-D 1
13º CONTRERAS , Lucia Lujan FERRO C. O.-C 1
13º GALMARINI , CELENA AYLEN CAMIONEROS-B 1
13º ASCENZI , Ailin Florencia S.A.G.L.Z.-B 1
13º ALLENDE , Triana Belen N. CHICAGO 1
13º JIMENEZ HERRERA , Delfina Maria ST. BRENDAN'S-B 1
13º ROMERO , Priscila CAMIONEROS-B 1
13º DIONISIO , Lola DEP. FRANCESA-B 1
13º BARIZO CAPDEVILA , Malena FERRO C. O.-C 1
13º Cedro , Ma. Felicitas LUJAN R.C.-B 1
13º Tradito , Ana Paula SAN FERNANDO-D 1
13º GONZALEZ , Nahiara N. CHICAGO 1
13º MESA , Agustina Micaela N. CHICAGO 1
13º FRANCAVILLA , CANDELA QUILMES-D 1
13º SOTO, Sofia DEP. FRANCESA-B 1