GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Sexta DIVISION: MetropolitanoDomingo SUB_DIVISION: A

Damas 6MA Torneo (396)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
Fabián , Juana M. GRANDE 12
ASTORGANO , Valentina G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 9
HERMIDAS , Angeles BARKOJBA 9
VIDAL , Malena U.LA MATANZA 8
flores , lourdes ayelen BARKOJBA 8
ROSENVASSER , Malena SAN LORENZO 7
villanueva , ariadna belen BARKOJBA 7
Lopez , Oriana Abigail G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 6
CICCODICOLA , Abril G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 5
calcagno , anabel valentina BARKOJBA 5
PORCIEL , Ariadna Micaela U.LA MATANZA 5
PAOLI , Claribel G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 5
Nieto , Maaian Celeste M. GRANDE 5
IRIGOYTIA SCLAVI , Agustina TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 5
FERRARI , Isabella U.LA MATANZA 5
BARRIOS , Bianca Nicole TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 5
AGUILERA , Camila Belen U.LA MATANZA 4
moreno , tiara BARKOJBA 4
MEDINA LOPEZ , Priscila SAN LORENZO 4
Rodríguez Gramajo , Constanza M. GRANDE 4
SUELDO , Bernardita EST. LA PLATA 4
CARDOZO , Florencia Macarena TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 4
Reyno , Delfina SAN PATRICIO 3
CURET , Delfina SAN PATRICIO 3
Speroni , Valentina M. GRANDE 3
FREDES , Ariadna EST. LA PLATA 3
Ciccone , Antonella U.LA MATANZA 3
SIFFER , Abigail TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 3
Quinteros , Malena EST. LA PLATA 2
IRIGOYTIA SCLAVI , Juliana TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 2
BERGARA , Camila OLIVOS-B 2
KLENA , María Victoria G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 2
Montaldo , Guadalupe SAN PATRICIO 2
PEREZ DIEZ , Delfina SAN LORENZO 2
INURRIGARRO , Rocio SAN LORENZO 2
LEDESMA , Rocio Candelaria SAN PATRICIO 2
RAIMUNDO BAJO , Lara Magali U.LA MATANZA 2
Iparraguirre , Zoe Abigail G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 2
Lombardo , Luana BARKOJBA 2
CHICHOTKY MONTENERO , Isabella M. GRANDE 2
Baez Martinez , Zara Marisol TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 2
MELECHENKO , Giuliana Abril U.LA MATANZA 2
10º OJEDA , Yamila Soledad SAN LORENZO 1
10º SANTHA , Guadalupe M. GRANDE 1
10º IGLESIAS , Jimena SAN LORENZO 1
10º WOFCY DIEZ , Martina SAN LORENZO 1
10º RODRIGUEZ MOLINA , Sol LANUS 1
10º Principe , Guadalupe TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1
10º Bernardi , Lara SAN PATRICIO 1
10º MARTíNEZ PORCELLA , Elena SAN PATRICIO 1
10º Varela , Maria Belen SAN PATRICIO 1
10º Ramos Baucero , Clara Magali G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
10º Bottarelli , Mercedes SAN PATRICIO 1
10º NOGUEIRA , Guadalupe M. GRANDE 1
10º LOFEUDO , Agustina G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
10º DI FEO , Candela Belen LANUS 1
10º arias , agustina micaela BARKOJBA 1
10º BARRANOU , Diamela BARKOJBA 1
10º LIFCHITZ , JAQUELINE OLIVOS-B 1
10º Cafaro , Lucia SAN PATRICIO 1
10º OLGIATI , Yazmin SAN LORENZO 1
10º RUíZ GUIñAZú , Rosario SAN PATRICIO 1
10º DIAZ , Candela Quimay M. GRANDE 1
10º parafita , sofia SAN PATRICIO 1
10º PASCUET , Milena EST. LA PLATA 1
10º Staudenmaier , Maia M. GRANDE 1
10º DIAZ , Erika Magali G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
10º DAHUL , Martina G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
10º Vazquez , Kiara Ayelen BARKOJBA 1
10º URQUET , Graciana G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
10º Ruiz , Sofia U.LA MATANZA 1
10º CONTI , Milagros EST. LA PLATA 1
10º SEOANE VALERI , Sol EST. LA PLATA 1