GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Sexta DIVISION: Proyección SUB_DIVISION: A1

Damas 6Py1 Torneo (211)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
San Jose , Malena Milagros HINDU 12
Fernandez Castro , Abril Lucia LICEO NAVAL 11
May Lopez , Maria de Los Milagros S.A.G. 11
CASADIDIO , Camila LICEO NAVAL 10
SANSONE , Martina LUJAN R.C. 9
HERRERA , Roc�o CAMIONEROS 8
CASAL , Ludmila C.A.S.A DE PADUA 7
Saliba , Milagros LICEO NAVAL 6
Sanchez , Lourdes Denise LAS CAÑAS R. C. 6
Alles Orellano , Lourdes Paulina S.A.G. 6
Valiente , Celeste Pamela S.A.G. 6
BENITEZ , ZOE BANFIELD 5
Ioanna , Micaela LICEO NAVAL 5
PARRA , Ailen Rocio LAS CAÑAS R. C. 4
Ioanna , Candela LICEO NAVAL 4
Adanero , Martina Lucia C.A.S.A DE PADUA 4
PIUMA , MARTINA LICEO NAVAL 4
LELL , MARTINA S.A.G. 4
Moreno , Delfina LICEO NAVAL 4
SMEAIL , Sahira Nayme SAN ALBANO 4
10º Idiacaiz , Clara LICEO NAVAL 3
10º Arce , Natalia Jazmín S.A.G. 3
10º Abalos , Abril Jazmin BANFIELD 3
10º DIEZ , Yazmín Agostina S.A.G. 3
10º BENTOS , SOFIA QUILMES 3
10º CABRAL , Agostina Marianella S.A.G. 3
10º MANSILLA , Martina CAMIONEROS 3
10º GARCIA LINFOZZI , M. Sol C.A.S.A DE PADUA 3
10º ROMERO , PRISCILA SOFIA CAMIONEROS 3
10º TOMEI , Juana LICEO NAVAL 3
10º Cordero , Milagros Blanca S.A.G. 3
10º Lopez , Brisa Nerea C.A.S.A DE PADUA 3
10º Hidalgo , Martina C.A.S.A DE PADUA 3
10º SOSA , Noelia LAS CAÑAS R. C. 3
10º MARIN , Manuela UNIV. BS. AS. 3
11º VARELA , DELFINA DANIELA UNIV. BS. AS. 2
11º Ghirlanda , Agostina HINDU 2
11º Ramirez , Ariana Nair BANFIELD 2
11º TORRES , Fiamma CAMIONEROS 2
11º CARJUZAC DUARTE, Joaquina Liria SAN ALBANO 2
11º Navarro , Mailen Janice C.A.S.A DE PADUA 2
11º GAUNA , Maria Valentina U. LA PLATA 2
11º SOLDANO , Magalí Valentina S.A.G. 2
11º MACIEL , Iara CAMIONEROS 2
11º FUKS ROMANELLI , Natalia UNIV. BS. AS. 2
11º Perez , Barbara Martina C.A.S.A DE PADUA 2
11º Leonelli , Ernestina LUJAN R.C. 2
11º Santos , Julieta Magali C.A.S.A DE PADUA 2
11º Vazzano Acosta , Gianna Priscilla UNIV. BS. AS. 2
11º SOLDANO , Tiziana HINDU 2
11º LEDESMA , Malena Aylen LAS CAÑAS R. C. 2
11º GARAVAGLIA , Martina LAS CAÑAS R. C. 2
11º Fernandez , Zoe Agustina SAN ALBANO 2
11º Brinkmann , Josefina Maria LICEO NAVAL 2
11º Alcazar , Maria Trinidad SAN PATRICIO 2
11º ALDECO , Kiara LAS CAÑAS R. C. 2
12º Paz , Catarina C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1
12º di salvo , iara LUJAN R.C. 1
12º CANTARIAN , Mora SAN PATRICIO 1
12º Soria , Iara Soledad C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1
12º RICOBENE , Julieta S.A.G. 1
12º Hernandez , Micaela HINDU 1
12º Medina , Sofia Lujan C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1
12º Elmo , Maria Victoria SAN ALBANO 1
12º Bachino , Julieta C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1
12º MAZZANTI , Maria Angeles LAS CAÑAS R. C. 1
12º Luna , Rocío SAN PATRICIO 1
12º ANDREIEVICH , TAIS SAN ALBANO 1
12º ROMERO , Agustina CAMIONEROS 1
12º Cordone , Josefina SAN PATRICIO 1
12º ECHECHIPIA SANTISO , Mar�a UNIV. BS. AS. 1
12º FELICE CASAGRANDE , MAGDALENA LICEO NAVAL 1
12º PAPARATTO , Lara Agustina C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1
12º GOMEZ , Valentina Pilar S.A.G. 1
12º GODOY , Yara Abril SAN PATRICIO 1
12º MENDOZA , Tatiana CAMIONEROS 1
12º BENITEZ , Priscila CAMIONEROS 1
12º DOWBLEY , juana U. LA PLATA 1
12º MASSIMINI , Martina SAN ALBANO 1
12º Garcia Galasso , Martina SAN PATRICIO 1
12º CHAVEZ , Micaela S.A.G. 1
12º pereda , Trinidad LUJAN R.C. 1
12º ROMERO , MAGALI MERCEDES S.A.G. 1
12º RUCKER , Delfina MarIA SAN PATRICIO 1
12º LABOUREAU , Maria Paz HINDU 1
12º LEMOS , Ambar Luján LAS CAÑAS R. C. 1
12º Barreto , Rocio Ailen BANFIELD 1
12º Migoya De Bastiani , Valentina LICEO NAVAL 1
12º merlo , ludmila LUJAN R.C. 1
12º Ferreiros , Sofia SAN PATRICIO 1
12º LIMA , JOAQUINA U. LA PLATA 1
12º LOVAGLIO , MARIA DEL PILAR LICEO NAVAL 1
12º Bobrowski , Paloma C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1
12º Antel , Rocio SAN PATRICIO 1
12º Picone , Manuela HINDU 1
12º GONZALEZ DELLA PAOLERA , Catalina Maria SAN ALBANO 1
12º ZEOLITI , MARTINA MARIA SAN ALBANO 1
12º Passeri , elena LUJAN R.C. 1
12º Poderti , Martina HINDU 1
12º RODRIGUEZ , VERONICA QUILMES 1
12º Lemos , Yazmin Martina S.A.G. 1
12º DELFINO , Martina Jazmin LAS CAÑAS R. C. 1