GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Sexta DIVISION: Proyección SUB_DIVISION: A2

Damas 6Py2 Torneo (216)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
Parborell , Sofia CUBA 23
JENKINS , Candelaria BELGRANO 21
PICO TERRERO , Rosario CUBA 18
CARDACI , Magali LICEO NAVAL-B 17
Mendez , Olivia LICEO NAVAL-B 16
MC GUIRE , Clara CUBA 14
GRAZZINI , Sofia S. CATHERINES 14
SEVERINO , MARIA AGUSTINA LICEO NAVAL-B 13
DAL ZOTTO , Josefina S. CATHERINES 12
Juanche , Martina LICEO NAVAL-B 12
MORBIDELLI , Catalina H.C. ANDERSEN 11
10º MAZZARO , Martina H.C. ANDERSEN 10
11º SCANGA , Mora Maria BANADE 9
11º STAMBOULIAN , Clarisa S. CATHERINES 9
12º Bernasconi , Dolores CUBA 8
12º GANDOLFO , Catalina S. CATHERINES 8
12º ORTEGA , Julieta Noemí BANADE 8
12º CALVO , MIA DEP. STA. BARBARA 8
13º JATVINSKY , Olivia BELGRANO 7
13º Cricco , Sofia C.A.S.I. 7
13º VAZQUEZ SORIA , Jazmín S. CATHERINES 7
14º CARINI , Luna H.C. ANDERSEN 6
14º TRIPODI , Juana DEP. STA. BARBARA 6
14º SYLVESTER , Camila CUBA 6
14º Benaglia , Josefina CUBA 6
14º NIDER , Catalina S. CATHERINES 6
14º MORENO , Valentina CHAMPAGNAT 6
15º Diaz Varela , Lola B.A.C.R.C. 5
15º IRIGOYEN , Josefina C.A.S.I. 5
15º URSO , Malena C. NEWMAN 5
15º Beltran , Juana Luz CUBA 5
15º DEFFERRARI , Catalina DEP. STA. BARBARA 5
16º STURLA , Juana CHAMPAGNAT 4
16º MENIC NARTALLO , Agustina BANADE 4
16º ZICHY , Agustina PUEYRREDON 4
16º GIORDANO , Delfina BANADE 4
16º ZAR , Tatiana B.A.C.R.C. 4
16º CORONA , Magali H.C. ANDERSEN 4
16º SALAZAR LEA PLAZA , Mercedes CHAMPAGNAT 4
16º montero , sol maria C.A.S.I. 4
16º PARIS , Francisca DEP. STA. BARBARA 4
16º Castillo Marin , Sara B.A.C.R.C. 4
16º Varas Castex , Maria LICEO NAVAL-B 4
16º BIOSCA , Rocio S. CATHERINES 4
17º COLETTI , JUANA C.A.S.I. 3
17º TORRAS , JOAQUINA C.A.S.I. 3
17º PAUTASSO , Francisca BANADE 3
17º PUENTES , Lola S. CATHERINES 3
17º PICCIRILLI , Josefina LICEO NAVAL-B 3
17º Couceiro , Manuela LICEO NAVAL-B 3
17º Montefiore , Martina BELGRANO 3
17º De Luca , Milagros BELGRANO 3
17º COLACELLI , María Trinidad CUBA 3
17º Gulland , Luz LICEO NAVAL-B 3
17º Bielli , Maria Paz CUBA 3
17º FRAGUAS , Margarita DEP. STA. BARBARA 3
17º GROPPA , Sofia H.C. ANDERSEN 3
17º Schulzen , Sophie B.A.C.R.C. 3
17º AGNELLO , Martina H.C. ANDERSEN 3
17º Simon Errecart , Delfina CUBA 3
18º GONZALEZ FIGUEROA , Bernardita C. NEWMAN 2
18º GUERRERO , Manuela C. NEWMAN 2
18º SOSA PATIñO , Martina H.C. ANDERSEN 2
18º GARCíA , Violeta BANADE 2
18º GARCIA CONEJERO , Valentina S. CATHERINES 2
18º Juchno , Lucía M. GRANDE 2
18º MELLER , Sofia H.C. ANDERSEN 2
18º GIMENEZ , Maria C. NEWMAN 2
18º ATTIE , Juana DEP. STA. BARBARA 2
18º PISANI , Juliana M. GRANDE 2
18º DAVERIO , Mora C. NEWMAN 2
18º Lorenzutti , Maria Mercedes LICEO NAVAL-B 2
18º JUNG , Isabel B.A.C.R.C. 2
18º Prats , Guadalupe C.A.S.I. 2
18º GHIO RIVAS , Julia B.A.C.R.C. 2
18º MOLINA , IARA MILAGROS TRISTAN SUAREZ 2
18º Cappanera , María Guillermina B.A.C.R.C. 2
18º CHIESA , MORA CHAMPAGNAT 2
18º ALRIC , Consuelo B.A.C.R.C. 2
18º ALí , Julieta Belen S.A.G.L.Z. 2
18º PERNARCIC , Valentina CHAMPAGNAT 2
18º TASCHERET , Ines PUEYRREDON 2
18º ABRAMOWICH , Victoria S.A.G.L.Z. 2
19º CENTURION FERNANDEZ , Rocio Jazmin S.A.G.L.Z. 1
19º MAS DORIA , Paula Valentina BANADE 1
19º REPETTO CORDEYRO , Milagros C. NEWMAN 1
19º Grande , Sofía BELGRANO 1
19º DE FERRARI , Agustina C.A.S.I. 1
19º FRASETTE TOPPER , Maria Cenit BELGRANO 1
19º Trivelli , Oriana B.A.C.R.C. 1
19º Di Candia Brandan , Agostina M. GRANDE 1
19º GAGLIESI , Olivia C. NEWMAN 1
19º VALENZUELA , Denisse Rosa M. GRANDE 1
19º BRATINA DELL AQUA , Irupe H.C. ANDERSEN 1
19º SANCHEZ , Ariana BANADE 1
19º Madero , Josefina C.A.S.I. 1
19º Martin , JUANA C.A.S.I. 1
19º PEREIRA COLMAN , Luciana BANADE 1
19º SAMITE , Ariana Yasmin S.A.G.L.Z. 1
19º Russo Dullek , Camila B.A.C.R.C. 1
19º LEYRIA , Julieta DEP. STA. BARBARA 1
19º RISOLO , Trinidad CUBA 1
19º ROVERE , Juana DEP. STA. BARBARA 1
19º FREIRE , Jacinta CHAMPAGNAT 1
19º MOLINA , Milagros PUEYRREDON 1
19º BELLI VALLERO , JUANA C.A.S.I. 1
19º Morilla , Lucila Rocío M. GRANDE 1
19º MARTIN ZYNDA AIUB , MEL BANADE 1
19º CERNADAS , Violeta Maria DEP. STA. BARBARA 1
19º FERNANDES PLA , Paloma Nerea PUEYRREDON 1
19º ESCOBAR , Nahiara Valentina Abril S.A.G.L.Z. 1
19º Beltran , Victoria CUBA 1
19º LEMA YMAZ , Angela C.A.S.I. 1
19º MUNILLA BRENTA , Franca BELGRANO 1
19º ROJAS , Nahiara Sofia TRISTAN SUAREZ 1
19º PEREIRA , Daniela S.A.G.L.Z. 1
19º AGUILERA LETAMENDIA , Maite BANADE 1
19º POMBO , Victoria S.A.G.L.Z. 1
19º Carli , Julieta C.A.S.I. 1
19º Salusso , Manuela C. NEWMAN 1
19º COSTA , Lola DEP. STA. BARBARA 1
19º Alric , Justina C. NEWMAN 1
19º MERCAU , Guadalupe M. GRANDE 1
19º LANFRANCO , Mia C. NEWMAN 1
19º BUTORI LIBONATI , Sofia PUEYRREDON 1
19º GALAN , Albertina BELGRANO 1
19º GARCÍA , Valentina BANADE 1
19º Feverman , Rocio CUBA 1
19º DENHAM , Lucia C. NEWMAN 1
19º ROJAS BAZAN , Brenda Giuliana TRISTAN SUAREZ 1
19º Ardissone , Mia Maria CUBA 1
19º GRAMAJO , MARIA MERCEDES LICEO NAVAL-B 1
19º Garcia Pereyra , Julieta Guillermina B.A.C.R.C. 1
19º OLMOS , AVRIL BANADE 1
19º SAN PEDRO , GuiLlermina LICEO NAVAL-B 1
19º GAMBA , María Mercedes C.A.S.I. 1
19º FURMAN , CATALINA C.A.S.I. 1
19º DELFINA , Dewey BELGRANO 1
19º ARECCO , Faustina B.A.C.R.C. 1