GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Sexta DIVISION: Proyección SUB_DIVISION: A3

Damas 6Py3 Torneo (221)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
MARANGONI , Mercedes Andrea S. CATHERINES-B 21
Martin Botter , Victoria OAKHILL 15
NARDILLO , Clara M. MORENO 12
OLIVERA , Pilar OAKHILL 10
LAZZARI , VALENTINA M. MORENO 10
UNGER , KATIA C.A.S.I.-B 8
REY , Francisca B.A.C.R.C.-B 7
MARTINEZ , ELUNEY SAN LUIS 7
CRISCI , Canela S. CATHERINES-B 6
PETRIKOVICH , Belén B.A.C.R.C.-B 6
MOLINA CAMPOS , Sol REGATAS B.V. 5
GIOIA EZQUENAZI , LAUREANA DANIELA M. MORENO 5
MANZO , Abril C.A.S.I.-B 5
ZALAZAR , Eugenia M. MORENO 4
GARCIA GARCIA , Valentina OAKHILL 4
ORTIZ CAMPO , Lola C.A.S.I.-B 4
BESIO , CATERINA OAKHILL 4
TORRE ARREGUI , Jazmin OAKHILL 4
TORRELLA , Maria Del Sol REGATAS B.V. 4
10º D\'ELIA SOMOZA , Catalina REGATAS B.V. 3
10º FELTRIN , Ariana M. MORENO 3
10º SCHACHT , Paula Ana S. CATHERINES-B 3
10º AMEIGEIRAS , Sol Ailin M. MORENO 3
10º SANTUCHO , Mora BANCO CIUDAD 3
10º ALEGRE , FELICITAS M. MORENO 3
10º PEDEMONTE DEVOTO , Bianca C.A.S.I.-B 3
10º TRILLO , Milagros DEP. FRANCESA 3
10º GONZALEZ SALINAS , Violeta C.A.S.I.-B 3
10º Mingramm , Maria B.A.C.R.C.-B 3
10º SOLER PUJOL , Juana S. CATHERINES-B 3
10º MADORNO , Abril DEP. FRANCESA 3
11º CUFRE , Azul Michella M. MORENO 2
11º SORA LUNA , Charo SAN LUIS 2
11º BOGRAD , Carolina Lucia R. AVELLANEDA 2
11º BIDERMAN , Sol DEP. FRANCESA 2
11º ROSENBERG UHALDE , Paz S. CATHERINES-B 2
11º JUNQUET , Amparo S. CATHERINES-B 2
11º ALCUAZ , Sofia R. AVELLANEDA 2
11º GONZALEZ VIDELA , OLIVIA C.A.S.I.-B 2
11º VAZQUEZ , Lola OAKHILL 2
11º Garcia , Manuela Maria B.A.C.R.C.-B 2
11º Pulido Calderon , Lola B.A.C.R.C.-B 2
11º ABRIOLA , Maria Candelaria OAKHILL 2
11º BROSENS , Camila OAKHILL 2
11º PETRONE , Milagros Victoria R. AVELLANEDA 2
11º CAMPOS ACOSTA , Martina BANCO CIUDAD 2
11º MESA , Felicitas S. CATHERINES-B 2
11º Illa , Milagros CUBA-B 2
11º SILVEYRA D´AVILA , Marlene S. CATHERINES-B 2
11º LORENZO , Melina REGATAS B.V. 2
11º Viola Cañas , Macarena B.A.C.R.C.-B 2
11º Serra , Maria Jose B.A.C.R.C.-B 2
11º LEGAL , Valentina Aylen R. AVELLANEDA 2
11º ALVAREZ ROSELLO , Catalina BANCO CIUDAD 2
11º Deluca Martinez , Florencia CUBA-B 2
11º Galante , Emilia DEP. FRANCESA 2
11º Tofoni , Valentina DEP. FRANCESA 2
12º Ramirez , MARTINA MARIA B.A.C.R.C.-B 1
12º ASTONE , Valentina C.A.S.I.-B 1
12º MARTINEZ MARTI , Clara REGATAS B.V. 1
12º Montilla , Mora B.A.C.R.C.-B 1
12º Diaz Garcia , Pilar B.A.C.R.C.-B 1
12º OVEJERO , Melina Candela M. MORENO 1
12º ROJAS , AGUSTINA C.A.S.I.-B 1
12º Santivañez , Candela B.A.C.R.C.-B 1
12º DE SIMONE , Aylen BANCO CIUDAD 1
12º BLANCO , Daiana Micaela R. AVELLANEDA 1
12º Beltramini , Justina S. BARBARA 1
12º barbani veiga , Josefina DEP. FRANCESA 1
12º ALEN , Felicitas CUBA-B 1
12º VLCEK , Agustina Guadalupe BANCO CIUDAD 1
12º Amighini , Mora DEP. FRANCESA 1
12º Porro Jordan , Sol DEP. FRANCESA 1
12º Sergnese , Micaela Ailen SAN LUIS 1
12º Lons , Camila S. BARBARA 1
12º TORIS , MARTINA SAN LUIS 1
12º Gimenez Costa , Luciana Belen DEP. FRANCESA 1
12º Heguy , Maika CUBA-B 1
12º LOPEZ , Elisa CUBA-B 1
12º GARCIA FERRERO , Guillermina REGATAS B.V. 1
12º FERNANDEZ DASILVA , Annika S. CATHERINES-B 1
12º Argiz , Delfina S. BARBARA 1
12º GUGLIETTI , Catalina REGATAS B.V. 1
12º ROQUE , CANDELA SAN LUIS 1
12º ARES , Olivia S. CATHERINES-B 1
12º ALVAREZ TRAVIESO , Mora BANCO CIUDAD 1
12º Gonzalez Maqueda , Violeta DEP. FRANCESA 1
12º VIVOT , TRINIDAD C.A.S.I.-B 1
12º GALLICCHIO , LUCIA M. MORENO 1
12º CALVO , JUANA SAN LUIS 1
12º ARIAS , VALENTINA SAN LUIS 1
12º BASALDUA , Ana Lucia S. CATHERINES-B 1
12º ROSENBACH , Fiorella Caterina BANCO CIUDAD 1
12º ELIAS , Candelaria DEP. FRANCESA 1
12º ZAMBRANO , AGUSTINA C.A.S.I.-B 1
12º OLIVERA , SOFIA OAKHILL 1
12º Joaquin , Guillermina CUBA-B 1