GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Septima DIVISION: MetropolitanoDomingo SUB_DIVISION: A1

Damas 7-Z1 Torneo (161)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
soto , morena daiara PADRE MARIO 15
PELEGRINA , Rosario Maria CHAMPAGNAT 13
IUDICA , Maria Belen CHAMPAGNAT 10
IBARRA , MALENA LICEO MILITAR 9
LOPEZ , Morena Agostina LICEO MILITAR 9
ARAQUISTAIN , Delfina LICEO MILITAR 8
MEDINA , Adolfina CHAMPAGNAT 7
QUINTANA , Jimena Ailen PADRE MARIO 7
palma , martina M. GRANDE 7
López Galarza , Camila Belén M. GRANDE 6
BULACIO , Catalina EST. LA PLATA 6
Marozzi , Renata BANCO CENTRAL 6
Guerlloy , Macarena VELEZ 6
LASA MURGA , Juana CHAMPAGNAT 6
PINZOLAS , LUDMILA LICEO MILITAR 6
CUCCHIANI , Tatiana CHAMPAGNAT 6
Gonzalez , Maria Catalina VELEZ 5
ESPINDOLA , Taiana Maite PADRE MARIO 4
ROMERO JACOME , Liz SAN LORENZO-B 4
Smiraglia , Victoria Luna LICEO MILITAR 4
DE EZCURRA , Juana CHAMPAGNAT 4
Bran , Ana PUCARA 4
RAMIREZ , IARA MARTINA LANUS 4
Martinez Burgos , Luciana M. GRANDE 4
PINZOLAS , ABRIL LICEO MILITAR 4
Hernandez , Sofia Carolina BANCO CENTRAL 4
Rodriguez , Maria Florencia PUCARA 4
D AMICO , CAMILA BELEN R. AVELLANEDA 4
10º SOSA SANTACRUZ , Patricia Sofia SAN LORENZO 3
10º SERRANO , Delfina EST. LA PLATA 3
10º Andres , Elena PUCARA 3
10º Gestan , Agostina Rocio BANCO CENTRAL 3
10º PALMAS , Andrea Elizabeth SAN LORENZO 3
10º RODRIGUEZ , Candela Rocio PADRE MARIO 3
10º IGLESIAS , Guadalupe Belen SAN LORENZO 3
10º ARANCIBIA , MARIANA AGUSTINA LICEO MILITAR 3
10º ALZAGA , Morena M. GRANDE 3
10º SUELDO , Serena EST. LA PLATA 3
10º Digon , Morella BANCO CENTRAL 3
10º Talco , Martina Belén M. GRANDE 3
10º GARRASINO , Francisca Maria CHAMPAGNAT 3
10º CROZZA , Agostina Marianela LANUS 3
10º LOPEZ , Julieta Pilar SAN LORENZO 3
10º SEGURO , Johana Maylen SAN LORENZO-B 3
10º MARIÑO , Valentina R. AVELLANEDA 3
10º PERROTTA , Camila LANUS 3
10º LLANOS MARTINEZ , Magdalena EST. LA PLATA 3
10º bilbao musso , Kalena Pia PUCARA 3
10º NATALE , Tiziana SAN LORENZO 3
11º OJEDA , Yanella Noemi PADRE MARIO 2
11º PESCE , Macarena Lujan LANUS 2
11º BRAVE , Carmela CHAMPAGNAT 2
11º RESCHIGNA , Azul Nahiara SAN LORENZO-B 2
11º SCASSO , Ornella Valentina LANUS 2
11º SERRANO , Miranda EST. LA PLATA 2
11º JASA , Valentina OLIVOS-B 2
11º VIVAS , Lucila Jazmin Zulema PADRE MARIO 2
11º Ladwig , Ludmila M. GRANDE 2
11º MARTIN , Priscila Nahiara PADRE MARIO 2
11º Otero , Maria Mercedes BANCO CENTRAL 2
12º TORALES , Kiara Agustina PADRE MARIO 1
12º MONTALBETTI , Nicole VELEZ 1
12º LOPEZ VILLA , Maite PUCARA 1
12º Rodriguez , Guadalupe M. GRANDE 1
12º Rodriguez , Julia VELEZ 1
12º Cucinotta , Kiara R. AVELLANEDA 1
12º DE LA SOTA , Lucia PUCARA 1
12º PRECIADO , Maria Agustina CHAMPAGNAT 1
12º RAMIREZ , Iara Macarena SAN LORENZO 1
12º WESTON , Martina Maria SITAS 1
12º Gomez , Micaela Lucia R. AVELLANEDA 1
12º SILVA , Valentina EST. LA PLATA 1
12º RIOS AREVALOS , Celeste Agustina PADRE MARIO 1
12º ARDOHAIN , Ana Ines PUCARA 1
12º LANDI , Martina EST. LA PLATA 1
12º ALTAMIRANO , Kiara Morena SAN LORENZO-B 1
12º Grieco Cavalieri , Mora R. AVELLANEDA 1
12º VILLANI , Delfina SAN LORENZO 1
12º REVAINERA , Micaela Gabriela LANUS 1
12º Torres , Martina Luz M. GRANDE 1
12º SCHWERDTFEGER , Valentina PUCARA 1
12º CARRERAS PARDO , Guadalupe OLIVOS-B 1
12º Amato , Valentina BANCO CENTRAL 1
12º SANTHA , Guadalupe M. GRANDE 1
12º NAGER , Valentina CHAMPAGNAT 1
12º PEREZ FERNANDEZ , malena EST. LA PLATA 1
12º Fernandez , Priscila Avril BANCO CENTRAL 1
12º LIZARAZU , Julia OLIVOS-B 1
12º VIDAL FONTES , Lourdes Antonella SAN LORENZO-B 1
12º AVERSENTE , Valentina OLIVOS-B 1
12º DE LA RIVA , Dolores Maria CHAMPAGNAT 1
12º LUPPINO , Micaela VELEZ 1
12º MATEOS LAVALLE , PALOMA SITAS 1
12º Sola Gonzalez , Paulina SITAS 1
12º Cabantous , ZOE OLIVOS-B 1
12º DE VITO , Candela Lucero BANCO CENTRAL 1
12º CATTONI , Martina BANCO CENTRAL 1
12º CATTANI , Martina Maria R. AVELLANEDA 1
12º SCASSO , Noelia Giuliana LANUS 1