GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Septima DIVISION: MetropolitanoDomingo SUB_DIVISION: A2

Damas 7-Z2 Torneo (179)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
URQUET , Graciana G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 23
LOPEZ , Camila Agustina G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 15
Miranda Sanabria , Sasha Daiana G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 13
RAIMUNDO BAJO , Lara Magali U.LA MATANZA 11
HIRSCH , Catalina OLIVOS 9
DAHUL , Martina G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 8
arias , agustina micaela BARKOJBA 7
NOVAS , KIARA OLIVOS 7
TEVEZ , Morena G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 6
vazquez , lourdes luciana BARKOJBA 6
Ruiz , Sofia U.LA MATANZA 6
SARTORE , Delfina U.LA MATANZA 6
BELGRANO RAWSON , Martina SAN PATRICIO 5
Sanchez , Rocio Leonela PLATENSE 5
LANDRO GEADA , Macarena Sol SAN CIRANO 5
aguirre , camila BARKOJBA 5
Vazquez , Kiara Ayelen BARKOJBA 5
10º CARDOZO , Valentina Ailen PLATENSE 4
10º NIEVA , Macarena Beatriz PLATENSE 4
10º FIORAVANTI , Lucia G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 4
10º moreno , tiara BARKOJBA 4
10º GUARDIA CARDENAS , MELINA DANIELA RACING 4
10º PEDRAZA , ARACELI BELEN LOS ANDES 4
10º Cotti , Ana SAN PATRICIO 4
10º BOTAZZI , constanza DEP. FRANCESA 4
10º Felice Paz , Martina OLIVOS 4
10º serrano , rocio ludmila BARKOJBA 4
10º TEVEZ , Victoria Avril G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 4
10º Mignone , Kiara Milagros PLATENSE 4
11º DOBLER MARTINEZ , Maria SAN CIRANO 3
11º GONZALEZ , Delfina SAN CIRANO 3
11º MARTINEZ , Ariela SAN CIRANO 3
11º VIVAS , Lucia LOS ANDES 3
11º Dinardo , Maia Agostina OLIVOS 3
11º Galvez Rios , Magdalena SAN CIRANO 3
11º BAEZ MOREL , ROCIO GISELA TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 3
11º Ochoa , Juana DEP. FRANCESA 3
11º Zerpa Martin , pilar TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 3
12º JASA , Valentina OLIVOS 2
12º Romero Solis , Candela Guadalupe TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 2
12º De La Torre , Eugenia OLIVOS 2
12º PRINCIPE , Agustina TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 2
12º CULLARI , Iara PLATENSE 2
12º BDAR , Camila Eugenia U.LA MATANZA 2
12º Ordoñez , Agostina Belen PLATENSE 2
12º CHAVEZ , Fernanda Paloma TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 2
12º Krammer , Ailin Erika BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 2
12º HUBSCHER , Manuela PUCARA-B 2
12º Antonelli , Valentina OLIVOS 2
12º CHANQUIA , Sofia BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 2
12º URCOLA , Morena TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 2
12º Benito , Azul DEP. FRANCESA 2
12º ALFARO MERCURI , Maitena Rocio TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 2
12º PEDRAZA , Camila Nerea LOS ANDES 2
12º BONOMO , CAMILA SAN PATRICIO 2
12º SANTILLAN NAURY , Fiorella SAN CIRANO 2
12º PEREZ LEGUIZAMON , Nahiara Morena U.LA MATANZA 2
12º GALLI , Valentina Muriel U.LA MATANZA 2
12º MORALES , Fiorella Wanda LOS ANDES 2
12º MOSCA , Luna Morena LOS ANDES 2
13º CRUDO , Morena U.LA MATANZA 1
13º Almiron Diaz , Gianella Denis TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1
13º DEL ZOTTO , Martina Nicole G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
13º Veron , Kiara Rocio PLATENSE 1
13º Garcia , Malena Victoria TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1
13º BONAVENTURA , Agostina Bianca BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 1
13º RODRIGUEZ RAFFO , Mar�a Paz OLIVOS 1
13º Abda Cuevas , Lola DEP. FRANCESA 1
13º Nobre , Ornella MITRE 1
13º Clivio , Martina DEP. FRANCESA 1
13º CID , Maria Emilia OLIVOS 1
13º RODRIGUEZ , Ruth De Los Angeles BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 1
13º SONCINI , Bianca DEP. FRANCESA 1
13º Antel , Rocio SAN PATRICIO 1
13º UNREIN , Josefina SAN CIRANO 1
13º CATANZARITI , VALENTINA GIULIANA U.LA MATANZA 1
13º SIFFER , Araceli TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1
13º Felice Paz , Rocio OLIVOS 1
13º GIULIANI , Caterina MITRE 1
13º ALBINO , Marina Giuliana MITRE 1
13º ORELLANA , Melany Nicole LOS ANDES 1
13º Valente , Julia PUCARA-B 1
13º Pavon , Julieta Abril RACING 1
13º BUCETA , Constanza G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
13º Vaccaro Bianchi , Natalia OLIVOS 1
13º vazquez , milagros florencia BARKOJBA 1
13º PALASCIANO , Julieta Anastasia TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1
13º Tofanelli , Kiara Abril TIGRE RUGBY CLUB 1
13º ILLA ROLS , Catalina SAN PATRICIO 1
13º TIZZANO , Paulina G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
13º FERRARI , Caterina U.LA MATANZA 1
13º Mendez , Tamara BARKOJBA 1
13º Bramajo Ginhson , Martina DEP. FRANCESA 1
13º Loto , Agustina BS.AS. C. SCHOOL 1
13º Varela , Milagros SAN PATRICIO 1
13º Espindola , Saira Florencia G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
13º Tobes Castro , Samira Ana Luz G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
13º ELHALEM , Julieta OLIVOS 1
13º Mareque , Paloma OLIVOS 1
13º Ortiz Fornello , Candela OLIVOS 1
13º DEL RíO CORDOBA , Maria Florencia SAN PATRICIO 1
13º SARTORE , Carolina U.LA MATANZA 1
13º ASTORGANO , Pilar G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
13º Wilson , Cecilia MITRE 1
13º PALACIO , Aylen DEP. FRANCESA 1
13º Lofeudo , Josefina G y ESGRIMA LA PLATA 1
13º Raimondo , Maia OLIVOS 1
13º BULACIO , Sofia Nair LOS ANDES 1