GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Septima DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: B

Damas 7B Torneo (12)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
MUIR , FEDERICA QUILMES 14
BRAVO , Lucia SAN CIRANO 12
DEMONTE , Guadalupe QUILMES 11
MARQUES , Ayelen QUILMES 11
YARIA , LUNA QUILMES 11
HAIDUKOWSKI , Melina HACOAJ 9
BARCOS , JULIA U. LA PLATA 9
FERNANDEZ , Florentina HINDU 8
MASSO , Carolina HACOAJ 8
ARRIETE MARTINEZ , Helena Maria PUCARA 8
ARCUSCHIN , Alma HACOAJ 8
HANI , SOFIA C.A.S.I. 8
MUñIZ , Maria Federica LICEO NAVAL 8
LITZ , Miranda QUILMES 8
Pazo , Mariana PUCARA 7
CONI MOLINA , Mora C.A.S.I. 7
pose , sofia SOC. HEBRAICA 7
RODRIGUEZ HOLLMANN , Juana Clara LICEO NAVAL 7
REBESBERGER , Valentina LICEO NAVAL 7
FLOR , Abril Aylen BANFIELD 6
BINSZTOK , Juleta SOC. HEBRAICA 6
MURAGLIA , Tatiana LICEO NAVAL 6
GOPAR , Nahiara U. LA PLATA 5
Quinteros , Constanza LICEO NAVAL 5
Visona Dalla Pozza , Maria Pia LICEO NAVAL 5
RABIN , Sol HACOAJ 5
CANITANO , Delfina SAN CIRANO 5
Longarella , Milagros C.A.S.I. 5
INVENINATO , Guillermina U. LA PLATA 5
PICCHI , luisina U. LA PLATA 5
Stortini , Carola PUCARA 5
GONZALEZ , Camila Milagros S.A.G. 5
Molina , Carmela HACOAJ 4
Rolando , Justina SAN FERNANDO-B 4
CHIABORELLI , JUANA QUILMES 4
MARTINEZ , CANDELA JAZMIN S.A.G. 4
DEL PUNTA , María Paz HINDU 4
10º LESCANO , Iara BANFIELD 3
10º BERTOLI , Malena BANFIELD 3
10º ETCHEVERRY , INES C.A.S.I. 3
10º Quintana , Agostina Aylen S.A.G. 3
10º LOPEZ , Delfina SAN CIRANO 3
10º PORRETTA , Delfina LICEO NAVAL 3
10º FERRI , Nicole CIUDAD-B 3
10º MARINO , Malena Yael SAN LORENZO 3
10º Navarro , Lara Jazmin SAN FERNANDO-B 3
10º FERNANDEZ DE OLIVEIRA , Mora C.A.S.I. 3
10º ANDERSON , Micaela B.A.C.R.C. 3
10º HOLMGREN , TRINIDAD C.A.S.I. 3
10º Ferreiro , Rosario B.A.C.R.C. 3
10º TALHAME , Agustina SAN CIRANO 3
10º Cid , Delfina LICEO NAVAL 3
11º Sikorski , Nicole HACOAJ 2
11º Giuliano , Azul U. LA PLATA 2
11º PADIN , MORA C.A.S.I. 2
11º VEGA , Tatiana Malena SAN LORENZO 2
11º Garrigos , Camila SAN FERNANDO-B 2
11º Zubizarreta , Emilia SAN LORENZO 2
11º BOSIO , Caro QUILMES 2
11º KATCHEROFF , Paula SOC. HEBRAICA 2
11º ALBINA , Juana S. BARBARA-B 2
11º GRUN , Lucila Nadine HACOAJ 2
11º COMAN , Luciana Sabrina BANFIELD 2
11º Matticoli , Delfina Luz HINDU 2
11º SUAREZ , Celeste Milagros Soledad BANFIELD 2
11º AUSILI , Martina U. LA PLATA 2
11º OJEDA , ABRIL NAIARA S.A.G. 2
11º Villar , Juana LICEO NAVAL 2
11º KUSCHINSKI , Brisa Nahir S.A.G. 2
11º TAPIA FRUTOS , Iara Ayelen SAN CIRANO 2
11º Silva , Agustina Julieta S.A.G. 2
11º GUASSARDI , Jazmin Maria HINDU 2
11º ZVIRGZDINS FONSECA , CATALINA SAN CIRANO 2
11º FIUZA , Candela CIUDAD-B 2
11º ALVAREZ , Morena U. LA PLATA 2
11º MATARASSO , Juana HINDU 2
11º Torrisi , Belen Delfina PUCARA 2
11º Pallares , Valentina SAN FERNANDO-B 2
11º Goldschmidt , Catalina HACOAJ 2
11º ZELENER , Paulina Nicole CIUDAD-B 2
11º Palmero , Josefina HINDU 2
11º CALELLO , CLARA SAN CIRANO 2
11º YAMPOLSKY , Delfina QUILMES 2
12º SOSA , AMBAR AIXA SAN CIRANO 1
12º MARQUES , Ariana QUILMES 1
12º Saban , Mora SOC. HEBRAICA 1
12º FERNANDEZ PRATO , Emilia B.A.C.R.C. 1
12º DE GREGORI , AGUSTINA C.A.S.I. 1
12º Coloschi , Catalina PUCARA 1
12º VIACAVA , Martina PUCARA 1
12º Montivero , Paula S.A.G. 1
12º Baez , Agustina Sarah HINDU 1
12º MUñOZ , Agostina Abril PUCARA 1
12º ANGIO , Agustina Chiara CIUDAD-B 1
12º Krochik , Mora SOC. HEBRAICA 1
12º Romero Olmo , Macarena S. BARBARA-B 1
12º SUEIRO , Candela CIUDAD-B 1
12º HIGUAIN , Mora LICEO NAVAL 1
12º Villa , Victoria LICEO NAVAL 1
12º NEGRETE , Martina Maria SAN FERNANDO-B 1
12º COPPOLA , Melina SOC. HEBRAICA 1
12º PERI , ISABELLA C.A.S.I. 1
12º GALLO , ADOLFINA U. LA PLATA 1
12º PIZARRO , Milagros Avril SAN LORENZO 1
12º Formica , Sara S. BARBARA-B 1
12º FRIZZERA , Lucia Maria S.A.G. 1
12º FERRETTO , Delfina B.A.C.R.C. 1
12º Rio , Esperanza Abril B.A.C.R.C. 1
12º DURANTE , PILAR U. LA PLATA 1
12º Perez Pesado , Sara Ignacia S. BARBARA-B 1
12º DEVOTO , JOAQUINA C.A.S.I. 1
12º Arisnavarreta , Maite S. BARBARA-B 1
12º SORAIRE , Ivana B.A.C.R.C. 1
12º BARSKY , Jazmin HACOAJ 1
12º RAMIREZ , Sofia CIUDAD-B 1
12º Breccia , Ema S. BARBARA-B 1
12º FERREIRA , Iara Agustina SOC. HEBRAICA 1
12º BOLOGNA , Giuliana SAN CIRANO 1
12º Serrano , Maria Olivia SAN FERNANDO-B 1
12º STERZER , Francesca HINDU 1
12º CARELLO , Melisa Agostina BANFIELD 1
12º PAZ RODRIGUEZ , PRISCILA NICOLE QUILMES 1
12º ARCE , Pilar Andrea S.A.G. 1
12º MARIONI , Priscila SAN LORENZO 1