GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Septima DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: C

Damas 7C Torneo (19)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
LEJARRAGA , Jimena R. AVELLANEDA 29
ARITTO , Valentina Belén SITAS 16
Casciani Paciulli , Florencia G. Y ESGRIMA-B 15
VALENZUELA , Martina DUCILO 10
Lauro , Nicole Emily G. Y ESGRIMA-B 9
REGO , Mikaela Lucia VELEZ 9
Calabró , Clara Maria CUBA 9
DE TEZANOS PINTO , Magdalena C. NEWMAN 8
COLOMBO , AGUSTINA G. Y ESGRIMA-B 8
DIEZ , María C. NEWMAN 7
BERARDI , Valentina MUN. V. LOPEZ 6
SUTTON , Josefina C. NEWMAN 6
COMERIO , VIOLETA MUN. V. LOPEZ 6
PUCHETTA , Selene EST. LA PLATA 6
BONILLA , Martina Pilar SITAS 5
IRIGOITI , Juana EST. LA PLATA 5
RIVADENEIRA , MARIA ELENA SITAS 5
FONTENLA PELLONI , Avril Julieta Micaela SITAS 5
SAFAR , Candela EST. LA PLATA 5
TORRES , Julieta R. AVELLANEDA 5
PINTINI , Martina M. GRANDE 5
Vacca , Lucia Florentina G. Y ESGRIMA-B 5
BIATO , Micaela EST. LA PLATA 5
TELLO , GUILLERMINA SITAS 5
10º DAVICINO , AGUSTINA G. Y ESGRIMA-B 4
10º TERNS , Candelaria M. GRANDE 4
10º Spadafore , Fiona R. AVELLANEDA 4
10º ENTREBIES , Maria Delfina BANCO CIUDAD 4
10º Kuiyan , Valentina R. AVELLANEDA 4
10º TRIÑANES , MIA LOMAS-B 4
10º BEIRO , Victoria VELEZ 4
10º Piraino , Constanza Belén MUN. V. LOPEZ 4
10º RAMóN , Violeta Sofía MUN. V. LOPEZ 4
10º BELLUOMINI , JUSTINA OLIVOS 4
10º Fiori , Maria Josefina C.A.S.I.-B 4
11º LANUS , Juana BANCO CIUDAD 3
11º BLANCO NARDIN , Lola M. GRANDE 3
11º Palmieri , María Jose C.A.S.I.-B 3
11º Ramos Mejia , Candelaria CUBA 3
11º ARRIETA , SOFIA G. Y ESGRIMA-B 3
11º LORENZON , Camila VELEZ 3
11º BARTOLOME , Pilar C. NEWMAN 3
11º ELIZALDE AQUINO , Luna Belen SITAS 3
11º VARELA , Juana REGATAS B.V. 3
11º NOGUEIRAS , Agustina Micaela VELEZ 3
11º Baron , Morena BANCO CIUDAD 3
11º Puelles , Fatima CUBA 3
11º IBARBIA , Florentina C. NEWMAN 3
11º VACCARO BIANCHI , Tataiana OLIVOS 3
11º CACCIOLA , Giuliana SITAS 3
11º ROMANIUK , VALENTINA SITAS 3
11º PERAUD , Catalina BANCO CIUDAD 3
11º BRAVO , Valentina Sol M. GRANDE 3
11º MARTINI , M CLARA LOMAS-B 3
11º DIAZ DE VIVAR , Bernardita C. NEWMAN 3
11º MANUPPELLA , Martina OLIVOS 3
11º ALMIRON STEFANINI , Valentina BANCO CIUDAD 3
12º ALVAREZ , Kyara M. GRANDE 2
12º TOMATTI , Nina EST. LA PLATA 2
12º BOGADO , Malena Yanella DUCILO 2
12º MARTINEZ , Miranda M. GRANDE 2
12º SANTA ANA , Belen Maria REGATAS B.V. 2
12º MOSCARDI , PILAR C.A.S.I.-B 2
12º LAMBERTI , Camila M. GRANDE 2
12º Paz , Emilia DUCILO 2
12º DAVIDOV , Sofia C. NEWMAN 2
12º GOSCI , Candela OLIVOS 2
12º URANGA YMAZ , MARTINA C.A.S.I.-B 2
12º ABBOUD , JULIA LOMAS-B 2
12º PARAREDA , Florencia REGATAS B.V. 2
12º GIRALDEZ BALO , LOLA OLIVOS 2
12º CERVETTO PETERSEN , PAULA ABRIL MUN. V. LOPEZ 2
12º Martinez , Tiziana G. R. AVELLANEDA 2
12º SIMIELE , Florencia Sofia DUCILO 2
12º Casa , Teodelina C. NEWMAN 2
12º DIAZ , Mora Guadalupe BANCO CIUDAD 2
12º NAVEYRA , Rocio Maria CUBA 2
13º D´ ELIA SOMOZA , Manuela REGATAS B.V. 1
13º Carreras Budman , SOFIA OLIVOS 1
13º NOGUER , Mora C.A.S.I.-B 1
13º ORTELLI , Guadalupe REGATAS B.V. 1
13º CURA , Sophia MUN. V. LOPEZ 1
13º ETCHEVERRY , DELFINA LOMAS-B 1
13º AUDET , Camila Belen MUN. V. LOPEZ 1
13º Alazraki , Kiara MUN. V. LOPEZ 1
13º Barros Tome , Clara MUN. V. LOPEZ 1
13º DAVIDOV , Azul C. NEWMAN 1
13º Perrone Lastra , Delfina DUCILO 1
13º BETOLAZA , Delfina C.A.S.I.-B 1
13º FERRO , Giuliana SITAS 1
13º Guelfo , Francisca CUBA 1
13º SZUSZAN , Abi BANCO CIUDAD 1
13º Guerrero , Maia C. NEWMAN 1
13º Garcia Guevara , Sol C.A.S.I.-B 1
13º BIAGIONI , Juana LOMAS-B 1
13º Lissarrague , Paz CUBA 1
13º GIORNO , Bryanna VELEZ 1
13º mazzilli , guadalupe SITAS 1
13º FIORANI , Bianca BANCO CIUDAD 1
13º OUBIñA , Mora G. Y ESGRIMA-B 1
13º BANNON , Mia SITAS 1
13º GONZALEZ , Maria Paz EST. LA PLATA 1
13º Rigou , María Carolina M. GRANDE 1
13º ROMERA , Victoria VELEZ 1
13º DIANI , Juana DUCILO 1
13º ACRICH , Paloma Guadalupe MUN. V. LOPEZ 1
13º Sacon , Bianca C.A.S.I.-B 1
13º MARTINEZ , Mora REGATAS B.V. 1
13º Taliercio , Emilia CUBA 1
13º TILCH DURE , NAZARENA AGUSTINA RIVER PLATE-B 1
13º PISTACCIO , Delfina Luna DUCILO 1
13º ALGIERI , GUADALUPE BELEN SITAS 1
13º BENTOSELA , Malena R. AVELLANEDA 1
13º Esquivel , Violeta R. AVELLANEDA 1
13º ACCORRONI , Mara VELEZ 1
13º Fantini , Renata G. Y ESGRIMA-B 1
13º Bosio Capdepont , Mora CUBA 1
13º COHEN , Lara Maria G. Y ESGRIMA-B 1
13º Di Serio , Julieta C.A.S.I.-B 1
13º LANTARON , Milagros C.A.S.I.-B 1
13º PICHINENDA , Abril EST. LA PLATA 1
13º GOMEZ , Ludmila Aylen RIVER PLATE-B 1
13º TONEGUZZI , Gianella R. AVELLANEDA 1
13º LAVORANO , Victoria Ailen VELEZ 1
13º LUNA, Lourdes MUN. V. LOPEZ 1
13º GIACCHINO , Ana M. GRANDE 1
13º Pasman , Elisa C. NEWMAN 1
13º GONZALEZ CHAVEZ , Candelaria CUBA 1
13º NAVEYRA , Pilar Maria CUBA 1
13º PONZIO , JUANA C.A.S.I.-B 1
13º BONINO , JOSEFINA OLIVOS 1
13º MAGDALENA , Sofia Magali DUCILO 1