GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Septima DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: D/E Z1

Damas 7DE1 Torneo (596)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
Caballero Quinn , Victoria CENTRO NAVAL 23
FILIPPINI , Isabella D.A.O.M. 12
BALCAZAR , M. Josefina CENTRO NAVAL 8
salinas , juliana AACF QUILMES 7
CHAMADOIRA , Delfina LOS MATREROS 7
FERNANDEZ BRUN , M. Victoria CENTRO NAVAL 6
ORLANDO , Luciana Belen H.C. ANDERSEN 6
FLEUREAU TAGLIAPIETRA , KATIA MUN F. VARELA 6
BERENGAUZ , Solana MACABI 5
BATTAGLIA , Sofia H.C. ANDERSEN 5
turrin , sofia milagros MUN F. VARELA 5
ALANIZ , Mora H.C. ANDERSEN 5
AVALOS , Sol Lucía CENTRO NAVAL 5
DELGADO , Melany Ayelen ARQUITECTURA-B 5
TOLEDO , Paz CENTRO NAVAL 4
GIACHETTI , Chiara CIUDAD-C 4
michelangeli , milagros AACF QUILMES 4
CARUSO , Lourdes Antonella CIUDAD-C 3
FERNANDEZ CARLÀ , Renata LOS MATREROS 3
CHERULLO , Lucia Abril ARQUITECTURA-B 3
BENO , Laura Florencia MACABI 3
CAINZOS , Delfina AACF QUILMES 3
SENESI , JUSTINA LOS MATREROS 3
Medina , Solana MACABI 3
MOREIRA PADILLA , Valentina Sol ARQUITECTURA-B 3
LIGHTOWLER STAHLBERG , JOAQUINA ARQUITECTURA-B 3
moltini , valentina soledad AACF QUILMES 2
DIOGUARDI LAGOMARSINO , Antonella LOS MATREROS 2
MILLER , Camila CIUDAD-C 2
GUTIERREZ , Micaela Rocio CIUDAD-C 2
GUERRERO LORDI , Joana ARQUITECTURA-B 2
GRUN , Florencia Magali ARQUITECTURA-C 2
MENINI , MICAELA G. Y ESGRIMA-D 2
MARZAZ , Renata D.A.O.M. 2
ALLONES , Mora CIUDAD-C 2
ISLA , Juana Lupe ARQUITECTURA-B 2
AVAGNINA , Nahiara D.A.O.M. 2
maldonado , mara ivone MUN F. VARELA 2
GUZMAN ACOSTA , Valentina ARQUITECTURA-B 2
MONTU , Trinidad CENTRO NAVAL 2
CUNIBERTTI PLAZA , Candela LOS MATREROS 2
GOLD , Agustina MACABI 2
10º GALLI , Micaela Abril ARQUITECTURA-B 1
10º PRADA SORONDO , Malena Ines D.A.O.M. 1
10º TORRE , Julieta Maria D.A.O.M. 1
10º GARBARINO , Ines H.C. ANDERSEN 1
10º LANARI , Morella Sol D.A.O.M. 1
10º LOZANO , Ayelen Agustina MUN F. VARELA 1
10º PIECZNIK , Camila MACABI 1
10º bree , martina azul MUN F. VARELA 1
10º Barata , Sofia Daniela H.C. ANDERSEN 1
10º IARLORI , CAMILA OLIVOS-B 1
10º FERRARA , Catalina LOS MATREROS 1
10º ROSCIANO BETTI , Narella Agustina ARQUITECTURA-C 1
10º EDI , Camila Paula ARQUITECTURA-B 1
10º TARISCON , Florencia Sofia ARQUITECTURA-B 1
10º NOZIGLIA , Josefina OLIVOS-B 1
10º Gatti , Donatella OLIVOS-B 1
10º SIMEONE , Abril Chiara OLIVOS-B 1
10º MUSAUER , CANDELARIA ARQUITECTURA-C 1
10º Loizeau , Camila G. Y ESGRIMA-D 1
10º SUAREZ , Sofia AACF QUILMES 1
10º PADIN , Violeta ARQUITECTURA-B 1
10º CARBALLO , Juana Maria CIUDAD-C 1
10º CANTERINO , Julieta CIUDAD-C 1
10º SAFARIAN , ALEXIA OLIVOS-B 1
10º BELLOCCHIO , Valentina AACF QUILMES 1
10º PAMPIN , Renata CIUDAD-C 1
10º ROMANATO , Camila LOS MATREROS 1
10º GONZALEZ CABELLO , Maria Catalina CENTRO NAVAL 1
10º CRUDO , Maria Victoria ARQUITECTURA-B 1
10º PALERMO , Lara LOS MATREROS 1
10º CALEGARI , MARTINA OLIVOS-B 1
10º Futej , Micaela Ayelen ARQUITECTURA-C 1
10º MOLINA , Candela Azul H.C. ANDERSEN 1
10º YERI , Tatiana Abigail MUN F. VARELA 1
10º MANGI , Catalina Aylèn LOS MATREROS 1
10º LAFUENTE , Micaela CIUDAD-C 1
10º SOLA , Paloma Maria D.A.O.M. 1
10º ESPOSITO , Azul D.A.O.M. 1
10º ESPERGUIN , MARTINA MICAELA MUN F. VARELA 1
10º mozon , julieta sol MUN F. VARELA 1
10º MARENGO , Giulia H.C. ANDERSEN 1
10º Caballero Quinn , Sophia CENTRO NAVAL 1