GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Septima DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: D1

Damas 7DZ1 Torneo (26)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
GRASSO , Agostina BANADE 39
BECH , Lupe DEP. FRANCESA 18
De Urquiza , martina SAN PATRICIO 18
Alves , Ornella Rocio B. HIPOTECARIO 14
GUARAGNA GENOVESE , Chiara BANADE 14
JACKSON , Julieta BANADE 11
VALDEZ , Ayelen Beatriz S.A.G.L.Z. 11
OTERO , Denise Ambar QUILMES-B 11
ZOGBI , Malena Laura ST. BRENDAN'S 9
FILIPPINI , Isabella D.A.O.M. 8
LOLLO , Emma DEP. FRANCESA 8
KRAITZ MIRANDA , Iara Magali QUILMES-B 8
HESSLEGRAVE , Lucia Melina B. HIPOTECARIO 8
michelangeli , milagros AACF QUILMES 8
pernicone , antonia SAN PATRICIO 8
LOLLO , Candela DEP. FRANCESA 7
DELGADO , Melany Ayelen ARQUITECTURA-B 7
ACOSTA PIMENTEL , Juana S. CATHERINES-B 7
Chedrese , Clementina ST. BRENDAN'S 7
SCIOLI , Brisa LUJAN R.C. 6
RIGONI LO VECI , Sofia Mora BANADE 6
MOROSOLY , Agustina BANADE 6
FLORES GOMEZ , Marina S. CATHERINES-B 6
RAMUNDO , Mora DEP. FRANCESA 6
ZICARELLI , Julieta S.A.G.L.Z. 6
GUERRERO LORDI , Joana ARQUITECTURA-B 6
ISLA , Juana Lupe ARQUITECTURA-B 5
HERRERA , Greta SAN PATRICIO 5
ESPOSITO , Azul D.A.O.M. 5
IRIARTE , Morena B. HIPOTECARIO 5
MARTINEZ ALBRIZIO , Renata SAN PATRICIO 5
salinas , juliana AACF QUILMES 5
Castro Olivera , Violeta S.A.G.L.Z. 5
FRONTERA , Rosario CHAMPAGNAT 5
Passeri , Olivia LUJAN R.C. 5
10º GUSMANO , Mila María S. CATHERINES-B 4
10º SOLANA , Renata S.A.G.L.Z. 4
10º CASEY , Juana S. CATHERINES-B 4
10º MARZAZ , Renata D.A.O.M. 4
10º ACAR , ROCIO DEP. FRANCESA 4
10º MERCURI MARTINEZ , Catalina Lucia S.A.G.L.Z. 4
10º Taboada , Sofía Belén SAN PATRICIO 4
10º SEMILLA , Anita S. BARBARA-C 4
10º GUZMAN ACOSTA , Valentina ARQUITECTURA-B 4
10º VIDELA RIVERO , Agustina ST. BRENDAN'S 4
10º Rodriguez , Maria Sol DEP. FRANCESA 4
10º Del Giudice , Sofia Belen B. HIPOTECARIO 4
10º PARUSSINI , LOLA B. HIPOTECARIO 4
10º LORENZUT , Agustina BANADE 4
10º CAFFERATA , DELFINA QUILMES-B 4
11º LARDIES , Carolina BANADE 3
11º SANCHEZ , Lucila QUILMES-B 3
11º LIGHTOWLER STAHLBERG , JOAQUINA ARQUITECTURA-B 3
11º LORENZO , Juana Maria S. CATHERINES-B 3
11º RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO , Lucila CHAMPAGNAT 3
11º SOLA , Paloma Maria D.A.O.M. 3
11º RAMIREZ , Luciana Magali S.A.G.L.Z. 3
11º Beccaceci , Sophia ST. BRENDAN'S 3
11º JAUREGUI , María Ines ST. BRENDAN'S 3
11º TARISCON , Florencia Sofia ARQUITECTURA-B 3
11º BENAVIDEZ , Sofia LUJAN R.C. 3
11º CALDERON , Maria Faustina QUILMES-B 3
11º VIZIOLI , Josefina Sol BANADE 3
11º HERBON , Irupe QUILMES-B 3
12º Zabala , Lucila Jazmin B. HIPOTECARIO 2
12º TEJAS , Martina LUJAN R.C. 2
12º GONZALEZ DOLHAGARAY , JULIANA M. MORENO 2
12º LOPEZ BOSIO , Luna QUILMES-B 2
12º CANIL , Pilar CHAMPAGNAT 2
12º Artola , Paulina ST. BRENDAN'S 2
12º moltini , valentina soledad AACF QUILMES 2
12º CRISPO , Matilde S. BARBARA-C 2
12º BAZAN , Camila celeste M. MORENO 2
12º GRIMOLDI , Delfina CHAMPAGNAT 2
12º GUERRI , Valentina S. CATHERINES-B 2
12º Maiolino Cuevas , Felecitas LUJAN R.C. 2
12º EDI , Camila Paula ARQUITECTURA-B 2
12º BACARINI , Florencia Avril BANADE 2
12º TERRENI MEREDIZ , LARA QUILMES-B 2
12º CANIL , Agustina CHAMPAGNAT 2
12º D´ANGELO , Valentina QUILMES-B 2
12º ROSSI , CHIARA GIULIANA QUILMES-B 2
12º BôTTCHER , Clara CHAMPAGNAT 2
12º FERNANDEZ , Abi Julieta M. MORENO 2
12º ZAVAGLIA , CAMILA LUCIA M. MORENO 2
12º KIYOSAWA , Alma Agustina D.A.O.M. 2
12º GIRONELLI , Guillermina AACF QUILMES 2
12º FERNANDEZ , SERENA PILAR B. HIPOTECARIO 2
12º LANARI , Morella Sol D.A.O.M. 2
12º BERNAL , Teresa S. BARBARA-C 2
12º VILLAVERDE , MARTINA QUILMES-B 2
12º PADIN , Violeta ARQUITECTURA-B 2
12º GALEANO , María Candelaria SAN PATRICIO 2
12º TALONE , Joaquina ST. BRENDAN'S 2
12º Andreuccetti , Maria Pia DEP. FRANCESA 2
13º CAINZOS , Delfina AACF QUILMES 1
13º larrieu cariello , renata AACF QUILMES 1
13º UZARRALDE , Catalina LUJAN R.C. 1
13º Saavedra , Consuelo S. BARBARA-C 1
13º MIGUELIZ , Felicitas LUJAN R.C. 1
13º MOREIRA PADILLA , Valentina Sol ARQUITECTURA-B 1
13º Riveiro , samira SAN PATRICIO 1
13º TORRE , Julieta Maria D.A.O.M. 1
13º MOSQUERA , Maria Victoria QUILMES-B 1
13º LOPEZ , Catalina QUILMES-B 1
13º VENDITTI , MARTINA QUILMES-B 1
13º QUIROGA MANGE , Felicitas S. CATHERINES-B 1
13º PELAEZ , juana U. LA PLATA-D 1
13º Labriola , Milagros Antonella B. HIPOTECARIO 1
13º LUCHIA PUIG , Delfina CHAMPAGNAT 1
13º BINAGHI , Magdalena S. CATHERINES-B 1
13º Matula , Cloe S. BARBARA-C 1
13º Barros Schelotto , Rosario S. BARBARA-C 1
13º Scaraville , Josefina ST. BRENDAN'S 1
13º vettori , valentina maria AACF QUILMES 1
13º DEL DEBBIO , Federica CHAMPAGNAT 1
13º PONTORIERO , Milagros DEP. FRANCESA 1
13º MAINO , Margarita BANADE 1
13º Gallego , Oriana SAN PATRICIO 1
13º VITORINO , Ornella Muriel S.A.G.L.Z. 1
13º CORNEJO , Milagros CHAMPAGNAT 1
13º GIORDANO , Justina LUJAN R.C. 1
13º CARASSALE , Ines S. BARBARA-C 1
13º BLANCO LARA , Rosario SAN PATRICIO 1
13º HOURIET , Trinidad SAN PATRICIO 1
13º Guerrero , Fatima Bahia S.A.G.L.Z. 1
13º URBANITSCH , Lourdes Nihara ARQUITECTURA-B 1
13º GIMENEZ GEIDO , Bernardita SAN PATRICIO 1
13º BOTTA , CAMILA U. LA PLATA-D 1
13º ERRECALDE , Candela Rocio B. HIPOTECARIO 1
13º D\'agostino , Camila ST. BRENDAN'S 1
13º CASTAGNINO , Lucía ST. BRENDAN'S 1
13º LOPEZ GORDILLO , Clara S. CATHERINES-B 1
13º SAKS , Martina S.A.G.L.Z. 1
13º Lopez , Milagros Micaela B. HIPOTECARIO 1
13º Barrera , Luna DEP. FRANCESA 1
13º DE PINA , Sofia S. CATHERINES-B 1
13º DEMONTE , Guadalupe QUILMES-B 1
13º COLOMBATTI , Santina María S. CATHERINES-B 1
13º SUAREZ , Sofia AACF QUILMES 1
13º SELLAN , Juana ST. BRENDAN'S 1
13º CHERULLO , Lucia Abril ARQUITECTURA-B 1
13º gonzalez cejas , micol agostina AACF QUILMES 1
13º Campolonghi , Clara SAN PATRICIO 1
13º POLIMENI , Sofia S. BARBARA-C 1
13º SICART , Agustina B. HIPOTECARIO 1
13º WILLIS , Nicole SAN PATRICIO 1
13º Fernandez Cichero , Ailen B. HIPOTECARIO 1
13º Olivero , Juana BANADE 1
13º MARTINEZ , Agustina Aylen M. MORENO 1
13º BURMAN , Eugenia M. MORENO 1
13º Allievi , Sol ST. BRENDAN'S 1
13º MAIOLA , Sofia Carolina BANADE 1