GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Septima DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: D2

Damas 7DZ2 Torneo (33)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
Fracchia , Renata Q.H.S. 27
Caballero Quinn , Victoria CENTRO NAVAL 12
PAGELLA , Felicitas SAN ANDRES 11
CASTAÑO , Jimena BERAZATEGUI 10
LO TARTARO , Clara SAN ANDRES 10
Corona , Juana María FERRO C. O. 9
Tobares , Dolores Q.H.S. 9
brozzoni , guadalupe pilar SAN ANDRES 9
Degrossi , Felicitas Maria del Pilar Q.H.S. 8
TORREIRO , MARIA PILAR LANUS 8
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ , Lucila FERRO C. O. 8
Echeveste , Valentina Q.H.S. 7
CANARIO , MARTINA MICAELA LANUS 7
BALCAZAR , M. Josefina CENTRO NAVAL 7
MILLER , Camila CIUDAD-C 6
Melgarejo , catalina Q.H.S. 6
ARISTIMUñO , Brisa BERAZATEGUI 6
OLIVERA AVELLANEDA , Juana Maria SAN ANDRES 6
AVALOS , Sol Lucía CENTRO NAVAL 6
BERETA , Tiziana Sofia COUNTRY B. PROV. 6
SILVEYRA , MARA BERAZATEGUI 5
ITURRALDE , Julieta G. Y ESGRIMA-C 5
CAMPIANI , Chiara FERRO C. O. 5
FERRARO , Lucila Mora SAN MARTIN-B 5
Valmadre , Lucia BANCO PROVINCIA-B 5
piombi , francesca SAN ANDRES 5
Bacigalupo Zanoni , Joaquina FERRO C. O. 5
BONACINA , ISABELLA SAN ALBANO 5
Ganum , Lourdes G. Y ESGRIMA-C 5
10º PISANO , Ma. Teresita SAN CARLOS 4
10º FERNANDEZ KALYSZ , Martina SAN ALBANO 4
10º VISO , Catalina FERRO C. O. 4
10º Caballero Quinn , Sophia CENTRO NAVAL 4
10º GUERRERO MÃœLLER , Mercedes SAN CARLOS 4
10º DE NOTTA , Isabel S.I.C.-B 4
10º GARIBALDI , Malena FERRO C. O. 4
10º Hernandez , Margarita Q.H.S. 4
10º Cifaratti , Maite Gianella Q.H.S. 4
11º DI SEBASTIANO , NINA LOMAS-D 3
11º Caffoz , Martina SAN MARTIN-B 3
11º GIACHETTI , Chiara CIUDAD-C 3
11º CARBALLO , Juana Maria CIUDAD-C 3
11º VELAZQUEZ , MELANIE AYLIN LANUS 3
11º Zarate , Nahir Agostina LANUS 3
11º Mateu , Malvina COUNTRY B. PROV. 3
11º ESPINOSA MARESCHI , Jazmin Aylen FERRO C. O. 3
11º PORTA , Bianca SAN MARTIN-B 3
11º OLIVER , Trinidad S.I.C.-B 3
11º ODDONE , Kiara Abigail LANUS 3
11º ESTEVEZ , Charo SAN MARTIN-B 3
11º PINTOS MIRANDA , Luna LANUS 3
11º TEVEZ , JOSCELYN BERAZATEGUI 3
11º GUTIERREZ , Micaela Rocio CIUDAD-C 3
11º HERMIDA , Pilar Agostina BANCO PROVINCIA-B 3
11º CONTRERAS , MARINA BERAZATEGUI 3
11º insense , lucia LANUS 3
11º BRAMER MARKOVIC , MIA SAN ANDRES 3
11º FERRARI , Luisina Q.H.S. 3
11º BATISTA , Martina S.I.C.-B 3
11º PUNTIERI , Olivia FERRO C. O. 3
11º VISO , Clarisa FERRO C. O. 3
12º PALACIO , Valentina Alexia COUNTRY B. PROV. 2
12º TESTONE , Valentina LANUS 2
12º PATRONE , Agustina SAN MARTIN-B 2
12º COMAI , VIOLETA U. LA PLATA-B 2
12º ROA , MORENA BERAZATEGUI 2
12º ACEVEDO , MARTINA BERAZATEGUI 2
12º PIÑEIRO , MARIA BELEN LOMAS-D 2
12º LOPEZ , Naiara Jazmin SAN ALBANO 2
12º KOVALIVKER , CORAL U. LA PLATA-B 2
12º corbisiero marquez , isabella Q.H.S. 2
12º PRIETO , Lucía BERAZATEGUI 2
12º CANTERINO , Julieta CIUDAD-C 2
12º Rios , Carolina Belen FERRO C. O. 2
12º TOLEDO , Paz CENTRO NAVAL 2
12º MACIERI , Catalina SAN ALBANO 2
12º CENTENO , Catalina SAN CARLOS 2
12º Zager , Sofia COUNTRY B. PROV. 2
12º CASTAÑOS , ONA U. LA PLATA-B 2
12º Mensi , Isabella Q.H.S. 2
12º CARDIN , Delfina SAN MARTIN-B 2
12º BRUGIAVINI , Ines SAN MARTIN-B 2
12º GARCIA , Pilar LANUS 2
12º CABRERA , María Agustina CENTRO NAVAL 2
12º NAHUM , Candela Ailin CIUDAD-C 2
12º GAñEZ , Aylen Milagros SAN ALBANO 2
13º Borghesi , Serena Q.H.S. 1
13º ESTRUGO , Malena S.I.C.-B 1
13º LOUYS SANSO , Catherine Sophie G. Y ESGRIMA-C 1
13º AVALOS , Evelyn Solange LANUS 1
13º MEYRELLES TORRES, Josefina S.I.C.-B 1
13º Elmo , Lola S.I.C.-B 1
13º GONZALEZ , Delfina LOMAS-D 1
13º BANCORA , Renata SAN ANDRES 1
13º Vega , Milagros COUNTRY B. PROV. 1
13º AYALA , Sofia Alejandra SAN CARLOS 1
13º COMISARIO , Camila BERAZATEGUI 1
13º LINARDI, Paulina COUNTRY B. PROV. 1
13º GODOY CASCON , Joquina Maria SAN MARTIN-B 1
13º ACUñA , Amina BERAZATEGUI 1
13º ALLONES , Mora CIUDAD-C 1
13º Albarenque , Evangelina Lujan BERAZATEGUI 1
13º CAMACHO, Francisca BANCO PROVINCIA-B 1
13º ALVIZO , Catalina G. Y ESGRIMA-C 1
13º ESCUDERO , EMMA BERAZATEGUI 1
13º contini , delfina SAN ANDRES 1
13º LOPEZ ZUBIETA , Candela CIUDAD-C 1
13º FEDULLO YOUNG , Magdalena Maria CENTRO NAVAL 1
13º FERRARI , Victoria Q.H.S. 1
13º KEEN , Morena SAN ANDRES 1
13º GARRIDO , Malena FERRO C. O. 1
13º BONAS , Victoria G. Y ESGRIMA-C 1
13º MELLERIO , Sol Agustina SAN ALBANO 1
13º FERNANDEZ , LARA CAMILA LOMAS-D 1
13º Buero , Julieta S.I.C.-B 1
13º MONTES , Catalina S.I.C.-B 1
13º PARADELA , Lucia Trinidad G. Y ESGRIMA-C 1
13º REBASA , Milagros CIUDAD-C 1
13º ESCOBAR , IARA SELENE LANUS 1
13º Barreca, Caterina Sol COUNTRY B. PROV. 1
13º CEPEDA , Mora U. LA PLATA-B 1
13º BUSTINGORRI , Camila CENTRO NAVAL 1
13º De Cillis , Martina SAN CARLOS 1
13º CASTILLO , Sofia Ayelen LANUS 1
13º KOPELOFF , Julieta CIUDAD-C 1
13º SANTILLAN , Miranda SAN ANDRES 1
13º MONTU , Trinidad CENTRO NAVAL 1
13º KIRSCHENBAUN MARIN , OLIVIA G. Y ESGRIMA-C 1
13º QUINTANA , Candela FERRO C. O. 1
13º GARCIA CHAFUEN , Milagros SAN ANDRES 1
13º MAGGIO , Guadalupe SAN ALBANO 1
13º PETTINATO , Maria Camila COUNTRY B. PROV. 1
13º DASSEVILLE , Mora SAN CARLOS 1
13º GARBARINI , Delfina SAN ALBANO 1