GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Septima DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: E/F Z3

Damas 7EF3 Torneo (638)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
VALLES GALASSI , Maira Andrea LICEO MILITAR 19
MEZA , Valentina LICEO MILITAR 13
DE LA FUENTE , Eliana Tamara HURACAN 9
DI ROSA , Guadalupe C.A.S.A DE PADUA 9
RIQUELME , Morena S.I.C.-C 9
CASTRO VALDEZ , Miranda S.I.C.-C 9
Guerra , Joaquina LICEO MILITAR 9
MICO , MARIA ROSARIO UNIV. BS. AS. 8
Marin , Renata UNIV. BS. AS. 8
DUHALDE , Catalina UNIV. BS. AS. 7
Buncuga , Agustina S.I.C.-C 7
GAUNA , Maribel C.A.S.A DE PADUA 6
RAMOS , BARBARA UNIV. BS. AS. 6
Mina , Luciana Sol UNIV. BS. AS. 6
LOPEZ ROSAS , Franca HURACAN 6
Sfeir , Mora Belen SAN FERNANDO-C 5
DE LAURENTIS , CLARA C.A.S.I.-C 5
VENTURA , Lucia UNIV. BS. AS. 4
Quintana , Sofia Martina C.A.S.A DE PADUA 4
Gabrielli , Guadalupe Belén LICEO MILITAR 4
COLOMBO , Mayra Aylen UNIV. BS. AS. 4
Azuaga , Paloma C.A.S.I.-D 4
Paez Castegliano , Mia Valentina HURACAN 4
Robinson , Maria Sol C.A.S.A DE PADUA 4
CORTES , Julieta C.A.S.I.-C 3
LIBERATORI SERRANO , Camila S.I.C.-C 3
Rainero , Sol UNIV. BS. AS. 3
OLLEJ JAIMES , Miranda C.A.S.A DE PADUA 3
Alvarez , Sabrina Trinidad BANCO NACION-B 3
MIGUEZ CRUZ , Florencia María HURACAN 3
BAÑEZ , ANA S. BARBARA-E 3
Peralta , Lourdes Catalina C.A.S.A DE PADUA 3
10º RAMOS , MAXIMA UNIV. BS. AS. 2
10º SORIANO , Victoria HURACAN 2
10º LIBER TAUB , MARTINA VALERIA UNIV. BS. AS. 2
10º Alonso , Camila Belen SAN MARTIN-D 2
10º DUHALDE , Magdalena UNIV. BS. AS. 2
10º SANTISO , Macarena UNIV. BS. AS. 2
10º CORTEZ , MAIA BANCO NACION-B 2
10º CAMPBELL , Rocio S.I.C.-C 2
10º CANZANI , JUSTINA C.A.S.I.-C 2
10º QUEVEDO , Micaela Sofia HURACAN 2
10º Adamoli , Candelaria SAN FERNANDO-C 2
10º DA SILVA VAZQUEZ , TAMARA HURACAN 2
10º GIULIANI , Martina Aylen HURACAN 2
10º Carbajales , Delfina S.I.C.-C 2
10º VICENTE , Maitena REGATAS B.V.-C 2
10º DRAGHI , Guillermina S.I.C.-C 2
10º KROGSLUND , Cielo LICEO MILITAR 2
10º SOTO BARZOLA , Josefina C.A.S.I.-C 2
10º Bentivegna , Valentina America SAN MARTIN-D 2
11º MEYRELLES TORRES , Valentina S.I.C.-C 1
11º RACO , Antonella Vanesa LICEO MILITAR 1
11º Cacerez Giordana , Guadalupe C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1
11º Adamoli , Morena SAN FERNANDO-C 1
11º LATRIELLE , Teresa C.A.S.I.-D 1
11º HAENGER , PALOMA C.A.S.I.-D 1
11º Salvo , Maria Del Pilar SAN FERNANDO-C 1
11º COLLAVO , ELENA SOFIA LICEO MILITAR 1
11º Saldaña , Hannah Aylen BANCO NACION-B 1
11º GONZALEZ , Sofia HURACAN 1
11º Papasidero , Maria Juliana C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1
11º MARCHIONNA , MARIA SOL C.A.S.I.-C 1
11º DIRUBE , PALOMA C.A.S.I.-D 1
11º ARRIOLA , Josefina C.A.S.I.-C 1
11º Gomila , Clara S. BARBARA-E 1
11º MIRAS , Delfina S.I.C.-C 1
11º BOULLOSA ROMERO , MARIA JOSE C.A.S.I.-D 1
11º Torres , Eugenia Naiara C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1
11º Berriolo , Catalina S. BARBARA-E 1
11º COLMAN , Renata C.A.S.I.-D 1
11º HABERLE , KIARA LICEO MILITAR 1
11º Pasman , Macarena UNIV. BS. AS. 1
11º Adamoli , Catalina SAN FERNANDO-C 1
11º LEDESMA , Ariana HURACAN 1
11º Tortora , Tiziana Sol SAN MARTIN-D 1
11º FOIS , Francesca Stefania BANCO NACION-B 1
11º Damian , Delfina C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1
11º FREDA , MORENA AILIN LICEO MILITAR 1
11º GIMPEL , Uma Tali UNIV. BS. AS. 1
11º DIAZ REY , PILAR C.A.S.I.-C 1
11º Delgui , Felicitas C.A.S.I.-D 1
11º Cena , Nailah C.A.S.A DE PADUA 1
11º Melendez , Pilar Victoria SAN MARTIN-D 1
11º Rojas , Camila Roxana SAN FERNANDO-C 1
11º FURLONG , FLORENCIA MAGALI UNIV. BS. AS. 1
11º ALO , Morena C.A.S.I.-D 1
11º GARCIA POMILIO , CONSTANZA SAN MARTIN-D 1
11º CLEMENT , Maria Victoria REGATAS B.V.-C 1
11º SALTO , IRINA ARIADNA LICEO MILITAR 1
11º GALLI , Martina REGATAS B.V.-C 1