GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Septima DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: E/F Z4

Damas 7EF4 Torneo (645)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
Ferrantini , Sofia ALMAFUERTE 15
ZVIRGZDINS FONSECA , CATALINA SAN CIRANO-B 12
CONDE , Camila SAN PATRICIO-B 11
DEL GAIZO , Olivia BANADE-B 10
MERELES , Lucia Mailen ALMAFUERTE 10
PERRONE , Martina ALMAFUERTE 9
Torres , Morena Alejandra ALMAFUERTE 8
CASCARINI , Juana SAN CIRANO-B 7
GATTARI NEGRON , Camila Belen MITRE-B 7
BOSCH , Agustina BANADE-B 6
NOVERA , Priscila SAN CIRANO-B 6
HERLAX , VALENTINA SITAS-B 6
VALENTINO , Giuliana SAN CIRANO-B 6
RABUFFETTI , Agustina BELGRANO-C 5
ROSSI FABIANO , Micaela Sofía BANADE-B 5
MARTíN , Julia Andrea MITRE-B 5
10º BERNARDEZ , Guadalupe Ana ALMAFUERTE 4
10º PAPICCIO , Maria Eluney MITRE-B 4
10º VEGA , Maitena SITAS-B 4
10º GRASSANO , Camila BANADE-B 4
10º NEUAH , Julieta CIUDAD-D 4
10º De Ezcurra , Milagros CUBA-C 4
10º EZQUERRA CARREL , MACARENA SITAS-B 4
10º GONZALEZ MALATIN , Camila Ayelen ALMAFUERTE 4
10º BOLLA , Abril SAN PATRICIO-B 4
10º FERRARIS , Sofía MITRE-B 4
11º TAQUINI , Paz CUBA-C 3
11º GONZALEZ CARDOZO , Pilar MITRE-B 3
11º BRACCO , Valentina Milagros SITAS-B 3
11º MARRARI CAYSSIALS , Violeta BELGRANO-C 3
11º CARRILLO , Sofia BELGRANO-C 3
11º LAGUARDE , Martina MITRE-B 3
11º Sarsfield , Sofi CUBA-C 3
11º ESPINOSA , Micaela BANADE-B 3
11º de la Colina , ROSARIO SAN PATRICIO-B 3
11º GELVEZ , Noelia SAN CIRANO-B 3
11º Vazquez, Lucia Iriel ALMAFUERTE 3
11º Petrecca , Candela Lourdes SITAS-B 3
11º Molinero , Juana CUBA-C 3
11º Di Tullio , Wanda Camila U.A.I. 3
11º ARRIBERE , Catalina BANADE-B 3
12º ROSENBAUM , Josefina CIUDAD-D 2
12º LUCCA , Maria Victoria SITAS-B 2
12º KRACOFF , Katia CIUDAD-D 2
12º GALEANO CARNET , Alma Victoria MITRE-B 2
12º DRAGOVICH , Mora Lucía BANADE-B 2
12º Hevia , Sofia SAN PATRICIO-B 2
12º EMERY , Julia BELGRANO-C 2
12º GRINBERG , Candela U.A.I. 2
12º Lopez Del Carril , Mercedes CUBA-C 2
12º Volmaro , Pilar CUBA-C 2
12º FREIXAS , Ines SAN PATRICIO-B 2
12º GATTARI NEGRON , Valentina Sol MITRE-B 2
13º PEDUTTI FERRARI , Sasha Morena MITRE-B 1
13º Bonifatti , Juana CUBA-C 1
13º RAINIERI GOMEZ , Malena CIUDAD-D 1
13º Israelian , Martina BELGRANO-C 1
13º CARATTI , Renata SITAS-B 1
13º BARATTA , Camila BANADE-B 1
13º IGARZABAL , Martina SAN CIRANO-B 1
13º Botas , Martina CUBA-C 1
13º Paparatto , Lucila CUBA-C 1
13º CRUDO , Antonela Fernanda U.A.I. 1
13º lopez lima , sofia SAN PATRICIO-B 1
13º Kusneras , Lola HACOAJ-C 1
13º BOTTA , Lara Emilia CIUDAD-D 1
13º LOPEZ SZYLKO , Abril SAN CIRANO-B 1
13º GONZALEZ , cielo estefania ALMAFUERTE 1
13º CERIANI , Mia MITRE-B 1
13º COSTAS , Guadalupe MITRE-B 1
13º CONDE , TRINIDAD SAN CIRANO-B 1
13º REPETTO , Maria Guadalupe CIUDAD-D 1
13º MONTERO , MIA SAN PATRICIO-B 1
13º Dedeu , Juana CUBA-C 1
13º POLITO , Delfina Nicol SITAS-B 1
13º CARAMES , Guillermina U.A.I. 1
13º FEDI , Valentina CIUDAD-D 1
13º ALVAREZ , Catalina U.A.I. 1
13º SCHENONE , Angelina SAN CIRANO-B 1
13º GRONDONA RIVARA , Rocio CUBA-C 1
13º RODRíGUEZ RODA , Sofia SAN PATRICIO-B 1
13º ARAUJO , MARIA PILAR SITAS-B 1
13º RICARTE , BARBARA YAZMIN SITAS-B 1
13º CANALES , Martina Aylén MITRE-B 1
13º ANNAROLO , Renata MITRE-B 1
13º Polito , Mercedes CUBA-C 1
13º MENGELLE FREIXAS , Mercedes SAN PATRICIO-B 1
13º COSTARELLI , Micaela Sofia BANADE-B 1
13º Koron , Daniela SAN PATRICIO-B 1
13º IMACH FEINBERG , Iara María CIUDAD-D 1
13º ENRIQUE , ANTONELA BELEN ALMAFUERTE 1
13º TELLERIA , Victoria SAN CIRANO-B 1
13º ESCUDERO BELTRAMINO , Sol CIUDAD-D 1
13º CANAL , AGUSTINA LOMAS-C 1
13º MACHUCA , Aixa SAN CIRANO-B 1