GOLEADORES

CATEGORIA: Septima DIVISION: Campeonato SUB_DIVISION: E1

Damas 7EZ1 Torneo (40)

TABLA DE GOLEADORES
P Apellido y Nombre Club Goles
PALAZZI , SOFIA VALENTINA SAN LUIS 17
MARTINEZ ROMERO , Constanza PORTEÑO 15
SCHVARTZBERG , AGUSTINA HACOAJ-B 15
Matlin , Flor MACABI 15
BERENGAUZ , Solana MACABI 14
lucero Zea , rocio de los angeles HURLING-B 14
GALAN , Pilar SAN LUIS 13
PEREYRA SARRIÓ , MARTINA SAN LUIS 12
ORLANDO , Luciana Belen H.C. ANDERSEN 12
URREJOLA , Ema SAN LUIS 12
VASSALLO VILELA , Candela ITALIANO-C 11
FITZSIMONS HERRERA , Dolores SAN LUIS 11
Keenan , Victoria SAN LUIS 11
YEMAL , CARLOLINA NICOLE HACOAJ-B 10
PAPICCIO , Maria Eluney MITRE-B 9
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ , Pilar C.M. BELGRANO 9
MONZON , Valentina PORTEÑO 8
10º mansilla , maria belen HURLING-B 7
10º finochietti , mora HURLING-B 7
11º Meitin , Micaela PUCARA-B 6
11º MARQUETTI , Martina H.C. ANDERSEN 6
12º SCHVARTZ , Isabella MACABI 5
12º GATTARI NEGRON , Camila Belen MITRE-B 5
12º DOMINGUEZ SESSA , Lara HURLING-B 5
12º RIBERO , MILENA LANUS-B 5
12º MANZANO , Agustina ITALIANO-C 5
12º VENCA , Maria Belen PORTEÑO 5
12º LATRECCHIANA , Vera MITRE-B 5
13º CASTILLO RIOS , Muriel ITALIANO-C 4
13º RIMOLDI , CANDELA C.M. BELGRANO 4
13º DIAZ REY , PILAR C.A.S.I.-C 4
13º AVILA , ANTONELLA DESIREE SAN MARTIN-C 4
13º CORBETTA , SOL MARIA SAN LUIS 4
13º PERALTA , Valentina ITALIANO-C 4
13º BARRESE , Sofia PORTEÑO 4
14º Kahn , Delfina SAN MARTIN-C 3
14º Gomez Fuentealba , mercedes HURLING-B 3
14º BATTAGLIA , Sofia H.C. ANDERSEN 3
14º Barca , Olivia C.M. BELGRANO 3
14º ROJAS , Irina Nicole PORTEÑO 3
14º suares indart , carmen HURLING-B 3
14º MAGGI , Camila Ailen LANUS-B 3
14º CANZANI , JUSTINA C.A.S.I.-C 3
14º BENO , Laura Florencia MACABI 3
14º ROZENBAUM , Agustina MACABI 3
14º VALENTINA MILAGROS , RAMIREZ SAN MARTIN-C 3
14º GALANTE , Julieta Magali MACABI 3
14º LANG , Sophia H.C. ANDERSEN 3
14º ATECA , Sofia H.C. ANDERSEN 3
14º GALEANO CARNET , Alma Victoria MITRE-B 3
14º ALMIRON , Martina Ines LANUS-B 3
14º Mahfoud , Ailyn HURLING-B 3
14º Medina , Solana MACABI 3
14º MARTíN , Julia Andrea MITRE-B 3
14º BARRAGUIRRE , Ines H.C. ANDERSEN 3
14º ALANIZ , Mora H.C. ANDERSEN 3
14º GOLD , Agustina MACABI 3
15º GARCIA BRUTTI , JUSTINA C.M. BELGRANO 2
15º Rebagliati , Agustina H.C. ANDERSEN 2
15º FRASCAROLI , Carolina Belen LANUS-B 2
15º BUITRAGO , Micaela ITALIANO-C 2
15º SALVATTI , Sofia ITALIANO-C 2
15º LAGUARDE , Martina MITRE-B 2
15º LOPEZ VALDEZ , Lara PORTEÑO 2
15º TREJO , MARTINA C.M. BELGRANO 2
15º Cetera Calegari , Lucila Ines PORTEÑO 2
15º CANALES , Martina Aylén MITRE-B 2
15º Alonso , Camila Belen SAN MARTIN-D 2
15º GARBARINO , Ines H.C. ANDERSEN 2
15º MARCHIONNA , MARIA SOL C.A.S.I.-C 2
15º Capella , Maite SAN MARTIN-C 2
15º WENZEL RICHARDS , Melina PUCARA-B 2
15º CASELLAS , Josefina María C.A.S.I.-C 2
15º PINTO , VICTORIA MARTINA C.M. BELGRANO 2
15º DE LAURENTIS , CLARA C.A.S.I.-C 2
15º VICENTE , Maitena REGATAS B.V.-C 2
15º NADALES , Valentina Anabel SAN LUIS 2
15º Precioso , Catalina SAN MARTIN-C 2
15º MEDINA RAKELA , Josefina ITALIANO-C 2
15º BAEZ , Daiana Edith LANUS-B 2
15º BEGUE , Julieta Emilia SAN LUIS 2
15º Ganzella , Renata SAN LUIS 2
15º Ippolito Collins , Victoria PUCARA-B 2
15º Belvedere , Agustina Sofia SAN MARTIN-C 2
15º VIDAL , Delfina PORTEÑO 2
15º VAZQUEZ , Candela Abril ITALIANO-C 2
15º GUTIERREZ CARDINAL , Juana C.M. BELGRANO 2
15º GÃœERTA , CANDELA BELEN HURLING-B 2
15º ORELLANA , Ornella Belén LANUS-B 2
15º FERRARIS , Sofía MITRE-B 2
15º CAMPOS ARNOSO , Martina ITALIANO-C 2
16º DE VITA , NAYLA C.M. BELGRANO 1
16º MARENGO , Giulia H.C. ANDERSEN 1
16º PINTO , MILAGROS GERALDINE LANUS-B 1
16º MILNE ACHAVAL RODRIGUEZ , Josefina REGATAS B.V.-C 1
16º RODRIGUEZ RIBAS MANASSE , Felicitas HURLING-B 1
16º Amoruso Molinari , Maria Antonella SAN MARTIN-C 1
16º COLLET , Juana SAN MARTIN-D 1
16º BAGA , CATALINA LOMAS-C 1
16º VAN GELDEREN , Carola ITALIANO-C 1
16º PIECZNIK , Camila MACABI 1
16º Rodriguez , Julieta SAN MARTIN-C 1
16º MOLINA , Candela Azul H.C. ANDERSEN 1
16º Perissinotto , Priscila Nahir MITRE-B 1
16º Matthiess , Maria de la Trinidad MITRE-B 1
16º CASTINO , Zoe ITALIANO-C 1
16º GONZALEZ CARDOZO , Pilar MITRE-B 1
16º BRAN , Clara PUCARA-B 1
16º DOWLING , Catalina H.C. ANDERSEN 1
16º Gorrini , Margarita PUCARA-B 1
16º VELO BARES , ABRIL HACOAJ-B 1
16º REQUEJO , Pilar HURLING-B 1
16º Espejo , Agustina PUCARA-B 1
16º PALMA , JOSEFINA LANUS-B 1
16º PERELL , CANDELARIA H.C. ANDERSEN 1
16º ROBLES , Moira REGATAS B.V.-C 1
16º SCAZZARIELLO , GIULIANA LOMAS-C 1
16º CESER ARTONI , Renata Emilia PORTEÑO 1
16º Emery , Camila PUCARA-B 1
16º Iarusso , Delfina SAN MARTIN-C 1
16º Barata , Sofia Daniela H.C. ANDERSEN 1
16º GIACOSA , Barbara SAN MARTIN-C 1
16º Giani Houri , Allegra C.A.S.I.-C 1
16º ANNAROLO , Renata MITRE-B 1
16º MAFFIOLI , Catalina REGATAS B.V.-C 1
16º SALGADO , Josefina PUCARA-B 1
16º SOLE , Maria Guadalupe REGATAS B.V.-C 1
16º COSTAS , Guadalupe MITRE-B 1
16º CORTES , Julieta C.A.S.I.-C 1
16º HORISCHNIK SAUL , DELFINA SOL HACOAJ-B 1
16º Moreno Sastre , Candelaria SAN MARTIN-D 1
16º SOTO BARZOLA , Josefina C.A.S.I.-C 1
16º Szelubski , Julieta HACOAJ-B 1
16º COMPARATO , ISABELLA C.A.S.I.-C 1
16º Castro Barrio , Alma PUCARA-B 1
16º LANDA , Zoe Bianca SAN LUIS 1
16º D AMORE YANUSZ , Valentina Carola ITALIANO-C 1
16º Cattaneo , Malena SAN MARTIN-C 1
16º PALADINO , AGOSTINA LOMAS-C 1
16º BOYER , Carolina LANUS-B 1
16º Kahn , Juana SAN MARTIN-D 1